. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 9
15:00 Spain - San Marino 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Slovakia - Northern Ireland 4:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 10 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 10
17:00 Malta - Wales 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Scotland 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2016/2017 > 1. Round UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2016/2017 > 1. Round
16:00 Gabala FK - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Round of 16
00:45 Sol de América - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Independiente - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Bengaluru FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Muharraq - Al Ahed 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Group A AFC >   U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Group A
14:30 India - Iran 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Saudi Arabia - UA Emirates 1:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:15 Douglas Haig - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
01:05 Atlético Paraná - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 2:0 (1:0)
19:35 Estudiantes de San Luis - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martín de Tucumán 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2016 > Round of 16  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2016 > Round of 16
01:10 Deportivo Morón - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:0)
Armenia > Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
13:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:2
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:2
Australia > FFA Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals  Australia >   FFA Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals
10:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:1 (3:0)
10:30 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round
17:00 SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SK Bad Wimsbach - Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 SC Mannsdorf - RB Salzburg 1:7 (1:5)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - SV Mattersburg 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SCR Altach 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 SC Ritzing - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (1:2)
19:20 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
15:45 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2016/2017 > Round of 16  Belarus >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Round of 16
14:00 FK Baranovichi - FK Minsk 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
14:30 FK Slutsk - FK Smorgon 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Gomelzheldortrans - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:30 Dinamo Brest - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Belgium > Beker van België 2016/2017 > 6. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > 6. Round
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - AS Eupen 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Sprimont Comblain 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KFC Oosterzonen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 KRC Harelbeke - Sint-Truidense VV 1:6 (0:5)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 R. Cappellen FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Lierse SK - KAA Gent 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Hasselt - KV Mechelen 2:3 (2:0)
19:30 Eendracht Aalst - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:3)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 ASV Geel - Standard Liège 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - Bocholter VV 5:0 (3:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
15:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 9:0
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
15:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 4:2 (2:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2016/2017 > 1. Round
15:00 HNK Orašje - FK Karanovac 3:2
15:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Velež Mostar 1:2
15:00 FK Krupa - NK Travnik 1:3
15:00 NK Brotnjo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:7
15:00 Široki Brijeg - HNK Čapljina 5:0
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Rudar 1:0
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1
15:00 FK Goražde - Zvijezda Gradačac 5:4 pso
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Vitez 5:4 pso
15:00 FK Kozara - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:2 pso
15:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2:0
15:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Bosna 3:4 pso
15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloboda Novi Grad 5:1
15:00 FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Drina 3:1
15:00 FK Podrinje Janja - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 5:0
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
01:30 Ceará - CE - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2016 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > Round of 16
23:30 Botafogo - PB - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 4:3 (0:1, 0:1) pso
23:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2016/2017 > 1. Round
14:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse 7:8 pso
14:00 Nesebyr - OFK Pomorie 1:2
14:00 PFC Bansko - FK Sozopol 0:1
14:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0
14:00 FK Rozova - Cherno More Varna 1:2
14:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Botev Plovdiv 3:6
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 2:0
Chile > Cup 2016 > Round of 16  Chile >   Cup 2016 > Round of 16
20:00 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC 3:0 (3:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0)
China > Cup 2016 > Semi-finals  China >   Cup 2016 > Semi-finals
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (0:1)
11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
03:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > 1. Round
14:30 NK Jalžabet - Hajduk Split 0:6
14:30 NK Croatia Dakovo - HNK Rijeka 0:3
14:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 2:4 pso
14:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Osijek 1:4
14:30 NK Slavija Pleternica - RNK Split 1:2
14:30 Neretvanac Opuzen - NK Istra 1961 1:3
14:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Zagreb 4:0
14:30 NK Solin - NK Zadar 1:0
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 3:0
14:30 NK Libertas - NK Vinogradar 2:5
14:30 NK Novigrad - NK Zelina 4:0
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 3:3 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3. Round
15:00 FK Litoměřice - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hlučín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:7 (0:2)
15:30 Velké Mezirící - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:4 (1:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Randers FC - FC København 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denmark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
18:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
21:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Emelec - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 5:0 (3:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 0:2
England > League Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round  England >   League Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 West Ham United - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Swansea City - Manchester City 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Fulham FC - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Northampton Town - Manchester United 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Gillingham FC 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stoke City - Hull City 1:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Round
15:00 FC Molycorp Silmet - FC Flora III 6:5 (0:3, 4:4) aet
15:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - FC Flora II 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Narva United FC - Viimsi JK 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 PS Kemi - FC Lahti 2:4 (2:1)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:1)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2016 > Round of 16  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2016 > Round of 16
13:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:3
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:1
13:00 FK Borjomi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3
13:00 FC Khobi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3
13:00 Lazika Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:4
13:00 Sulori Vani - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:1
13:00 Chkherimela FC - FC Samtredia 0:3
13:00 FC Merani Martvili - Dila Gori 4:3 pso
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:30 SV Meppen - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
18:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
18:00 TuS Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Nöttingen 4:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg 0:2 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
19:30 Europa Point FC - Glacis United FC 1:3 (1:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Deportivo Carchá - Antigua GFC 2:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Gyirmót SE - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2016/2017 > 6. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2016/2017 > 6. Round
12:00 Monori SE - Szolnoki MÁV 1:7
12:00 43. sz. Építők - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:6
14:00 Pétervására SE - Soroksár SC 1:6
14:00 Makó FC - Sárvár FC 4:2 pso
14:00 Kecskeméti TE - Babócsa SE 7:0
14:00 Inter CGF - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:2
14:00 Balatonlelle - Budaörs SC 0:2
14:00 Tevel SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:9
14:00 Kazincbarcika BSC - Soproni VSE 1:2
14:00 Thermál Spa Siklós - Szeol SC 2:3
14:00 Baktaloranthaza VSE - Cigánd SE 5:4 pso
14:00 Csepel FC - Cegledi VSE 0:1
14:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Kisvárda FC 2:0
14:00 Veszprém FC - Kozármisleny SE 0:3
14:00 Tatai AC - Puskás FC 0:5
14:00 Heviz FC - Szeged 2011 FC 0:1
14:00 Andráshida SC - Balmazújvárosi FC 0:3
14:00 KSE Iváncsa - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:3
14:00 Tállya KSE - III. Kerületi TVE 4:0
14:00 Mád FC - Edelény FC 5:0
14:00 Marcali VFC - Pénzügyőr SE 4:3 pso
14:00 Cered FC - Csornai SE 2:5
14:00 Várpalotai BSK - Bicskei TC 1:6
14:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Tiszakécske 0:3
14:00 Balkanyi SE - Budafoki MTE 1:2
14:00 Olajmunkás SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 0:1
14:00 Taksony SE - Érdi Városi SE 0:6
14:00 Móri SE - Dabas FC 3:2
14:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 2:1
14:00 Dabas-Gyón FC - Komáromi VSE 0:3
14:00 Gyulai Termál FC - FC Tiszaújváros 6:5 pso
14:00 Tiszasziget SE - Pécsi EAC 4:1
14:00 Méhkeréki SE - Putnok VSE 0:2
14:00 Koroncó FC - Bonyhád VLC 3:0
14:00 Törökszentmiklós FC - FC Hatvan 0:1
14:00 Berettyoujfalui SE - STC Salgótarján 0:4
14:00 Szentantalfa FC - Király SZE 9:10 pso
14:00 Tura VSK - Nyírbátori FC 2:1
14:00 Nagykáta SE - SzTK-Erima 1:2
14:00 Berkenye SE - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 2:3
14:00 Kondorosi TE - Kaposvári RFC 0:4
14:00 Körmendi FC - Szajol KLK 3:2
14:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Dunaújváros PASE 0:2
14:00 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 - Celldomolki VSE 3:4 pso
14:00 Sellye FC - Szentlőrinc SE 2:5
14:00 Komlói Bányász SK - Csákvári TK 1:2
14:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Vác FC 1:3
14:00 Bácsalmási PVSE - Diósdi TC 3:1
15:00 Nyúl SC - Rákosmenti KSK 2:4
16:00 Rákospalotai EAC - BFC Siófok 2:0
18:00 Tatabánya FC - Dorogi FC 0:3
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Padideh FC - Sanat Naft FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Naft Tehran FC - Machine Sazi 2:1 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Al Bahri - Al Minaa 2:1
13:45 Erbil SC - Al Hudood annull.
13:45 Amanat Baghdad - Naft Maysan 2:1
13:45 Karbalaa FC - Zakho FC 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:30 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Atalanta - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Empoli FC - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Roma - FC Crotone 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (2:1)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2016 > Semi-finals  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2016 > Semi-finals
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 1:2
14:30 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 1:0
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 >
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:5 (1:2)
01:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 3:2 (2:2)
03:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - Chiapas FC 4:3
15:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:2
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:45 Club León - Chiapas FC 2:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:0
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
20:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 6:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 3:0 (1:0)
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > 2. Round
13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Edineţ 6:0
13:00 FC Codru Lozova - Intersport Sănătăuca 1:0
13:00 Anina-ŞS - CF Intersport-Aroma 3:1 pso
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > 1. Round
14:00 FK Bratstvo - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:3
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Grafičar Podgorica 3:0
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Čelik Nikšić 4:2 pso
14:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
14:00 FK Hajduk - Mladost Podgorica 0:8
14:00 FK Ibar Rožaje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Zeta 0:4
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Radnički Berane 5:0
14:00 OSK Igalo - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:4
14:00 FK Petnjica - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2
14:00 FK Brskovo - FK Gorštak 4:2 pso
14:00 FK Otrant Ulcinj - FK Berane 4:5 pso
14:00 OFK Mladost 1970 - FK Cetinje 4:2 pso
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 1. Round
16:00 VV Dongen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Achilles Veen - VV Sint Bavo 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) aet
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
19:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - sv Huizen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 De Treffers - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 SV Spakenburg - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV OJC Rosmalen 6:1 (3:0)
19:00 DVS'33 - PEC Zwolle 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Lienden - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 VV Katwijk - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 5:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Enyimba Aba 3:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > Round of 16  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > Round of 16
Metalurg Skopje - Mladost Carev Dvor dnp
14:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Vlazrimi 77 - Vardar Skopje 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Turnovo 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Teteks 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Novaci 2005 - FK Pobeda Junior 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > Cupen 2016 > Quarter-finals  Norway >   Cupen 2016 > Quarter-finals
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Poland > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Round of 16  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Round of 16
13:45 Puszcza Niepołomice - Lechia Gdańsk 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 AD Fafe - Portimonense SC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - SC Olhanense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Famalicão - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > Kubok 2016/2017 > 5. Round  Russia >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 5. Round
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
12:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Ural 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Amkar Perm 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Tosno - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Terek Grozny 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 FC Energomash Belgorod - FK Ufa 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2016 > Final  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2016 > Final
20:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1:2
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:25 Al Ettifaq - Al Batin 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
19:45 Celtic FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > 1. Round
15:00 Radan Lebane - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Inđija - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Mladost Bački Jarak - FK Novi Pazar 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Žarkovo - FK Metalac 5:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
15:00 FK Sinđelić Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 FK Polet Ljubić - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSK Borča - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ČSK Pivara - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Sloboda Užice - OFK Beograd 6:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Bežanija 4:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3. Round
15:00 OFC Gabčíkovo - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1:2
15:00 MŠK Púchov - FK AS Trenčín 0:3
15:00 Thermál Veľký Meder - MŠK Fomat Martin 3:1 pso
15:30 Veľké Ludince - FK Senica 5:3 pso
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 0:5 (0:3)
17:15 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 0:1 (1:0)
18:30 Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
19:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
19:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería 4:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Gefle IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
18:00 Assyriska FF - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varbergs BoIS - Dalkurd FF 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Frej 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
18:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 1:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
18:30 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 1:3
18:30 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 1:1
18:45 FC United Zürich - FC Köniz 0:2
19:00 FC Tuggen - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > 2. Round
10:00 24 Erzincanspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Cizrespor - Aydınspor 1923 0:2
12:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - Tokatspor 4:2
12:00 Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor 0:1
12:00 Yomraspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:1 pso
12:00 Erciyesspor - Amasyaspor 0:1
12:00 Dersim Spor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Karaman Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor 2:3
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1:2 aet
12:00 Kırıkhanspor - Fethiyespor 1:3 aet
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1461 Trabzon 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Niğde Belediyespor 2:0
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 2:4 (0:2)
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2
12:30 Ankara Adliyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 1:0
13:00 Inegölspor - Halide Edip Adıvar 3:0
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Bodrum Belediye 1:0
13:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sakaryaspor 2:0
13:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Manavgat Evrensekispor 6:5 pso
13:00 Silivrispor - Ümraniyespor 2:4 pso
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 2:1
13:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kartalspor 3:0
13:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0
13:00 Bandırmaspor - Yeşil Bursa SK 3:1
13:00 Boluspor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 4:0
13:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0
13:00 Pendikspor - MKE Kirikkalespor 3:2
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kurtalanspor 4:0
14:30 Samsunspor - Yeni Diyarbakırspor 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Manisaspor - Çorum Belediyespor 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 Trabzonspor - Serhat Ardahan Spor 6:0 (1:0)
19:30 Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (1:2)
Ukraine > Kubok 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 3. Round
14:00 FK Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Karpaty Lviv 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 Myr Hornostayivka - NK Veres 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nyva-V Vinnytsia - MFK Mikolaiv 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Ternopil 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0