. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Oceania 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Oceania 2015-2017 > 2nd Round Group A
07:00 Papua New Guinea - New Caledonia 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Tahiti - Samoa 4:0 (4:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > May FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > May
Laos - Nepal 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 USA - Bolivia 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Peru - El Salvador 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 Guatemala - Armenia 1:7 (1:2)
13:00 Cambodia - Timor-Leste 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lithuania - Estonia 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kenya - Tanzania 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 North Macedonia - Azerbaijan 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Albania - Qatar 3:1 (2:1)
16:45 Germany - Slovakia 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Spain - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Romania - Ukraine 3:4 (1:1)
18:45 Turkey - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Italy - Scotland 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Norway 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Colombia - Haiti 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Final  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Final
20:15 San Lorenzo - Lanús 0:4 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
15:00 Ramón Santamarina - All Boys 2:1 (2:0)
18:15 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
06:00 Parramatta FC - Blacktown Spartans 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
09:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 5:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (0:0)
05:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 1:3 (0:2)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 2:4 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Weston FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC 2:6 (2:2)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Kitzbühel - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Südburgenland - Carinthians Soccer Women 3:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Final  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Final
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:1 (3:1)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
01:00 Chapecoense - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sport - PE - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Santos FC - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba - PR 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
01:00 CA Bragantino - Tupi - MG 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 Paysandu - PA - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech dnp
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles 3:0
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune 1:3 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
11:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Dalian Yifang FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:45 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:1 (2:0)
00:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Santa Fe - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 La Equidad - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > Relegation 2016 > Matches  Croatia >   Relegation 2016 > Matches
18:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superligaen 2015/2016 >
16:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2015/2016 >
12:00 Fremad Amager - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Middelfart Boldklub 6:1 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2015/2016 >
12:00 B.93 København - IK Skovbakken 2:2 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final
22:00 Águila - Dragón 0:1
England > Playoffs 2015/2016 League One > Final  England >   Playoffs 2015/2016 League One > Final
15:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 3:1 (2:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2016  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2016 >
15:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 3:3 (1:2)
17:15 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:3 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 2:2 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
14:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 5:3 (2:2)
16:30 TPS Turku - FC Jazz Pori 5:1 (1:0)
France > Youth Finale Championnat de France 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  France >  Youth Finale Championnat de France 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
13:30 Chamois Niortais - Olympique Lyon 4:5 pso
16:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4
Georgia > Relegation 2016 > Relegation  Georgia >   Relegation 2016 > Relegation
14:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Khobi 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Play-offs  Germany >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Play-offs
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:05 Waldhof Mannheim - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:2)
14:05 FSV Zwickau - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Breinig - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bonner SC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - Euskirchener TSC 3:3 (3:3)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 TV Herkenrath - FC Hürth 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Leverkusen - Germania Windeck 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:8 (1:4)
14:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVg 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Zweckel - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:6 (1:4)
Germany > Women Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 > Relegation  Germany >  Women Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 > Relegation
10:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV 67 Weinberg 3:3 (3:1)
Germany > Youth Championship 2015/2016 > Final  Germany >  Youth Championship 2015/2016 > Final
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 8:0 (4:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Techiman City FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2016 Playoffs  Greece >   Super League 2016 Playoffs >
16:15 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
APS Zakynthos - Ergotelis 3:0 dec.
Olympiakos Volou - AO Trikala 0:3 dec.
15:45 Lamia - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 GS Kallithea - Panachaiki GE 4:2 (1:0)
15:45 Acharnaikos FC - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:0)
15:45 Agrotikos Asteras - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (3:0)
15:45 AO Chania - Panegialios FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:45 Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Panserraikos - Apollon Smyrnis 0:5 (0:4)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 3:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Relegation 2016 > Final  Guatemala >   Relegation 2016 > Final
02:00 CD Escuintla-Heredia - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2016  Iceland >   1. deild 2016 >
15:00 Huginn - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
15:00 Þór Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:2
17:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KA Akureyri 0:1
17:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Selfoss 0:3
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra Kukar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 PS TNI - PSM Makassar 1:1 (1:0)
Iran > Cup 2015/2016 > Final  Iran >   Cup 2015/2016 > Final
17:30 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Ireland > Premier Division 2016  Ireland >   Premier Division 2016 >
15:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Longford Town - Cork City 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dundalk FC - Wexford Youths 3:2 (1:1)
Ireland > First Division 2016  Ireland >   First Division 2016 >
15:00 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shelbourne FC - Limerick FC 3:4 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016 Play Off > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 Play Off > Semi-finals
17:30 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 Playoff > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 Playoff > Final
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 Playoff > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 Playoff > Final
15:00 FC Francavilla - Fondi 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 Playout > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 Playout > Final
15:00 Leonfortese - Gelbison 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Group 1  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Group 1
14:30 Sporting Bellinzago - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Group 2  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Group 2
14:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Group 3  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Group 3
14:30 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla 2:3 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Playoff 2016 > Quarter-finals  Italy >  Youth Primavera Playoff 2016 > Quarter-finals
14:30 Juventus - Empoli FC 4:2 (1:1)
17:15 Torino FC - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:4 (0:3)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 4:2 (2:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
11:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 3:2
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2015/2016 > Final  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > Final
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 1:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 Entscheidungsspiel > Final  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 Entscheidungsspiel > Final
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - RS Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Warri Wolves 2:1
North Macedonia > Relegation 2015/2016 > Final  North Macedonia >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Final
15:00 FK Pelister - FK Turnovo 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sogndal IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 IK Start - Stabæk IF 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Ranheim IL 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 6:2 (3:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Bryne FK 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
14:00 FK Senja - Oppsal IF 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ullern IF - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Skeid Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
15:00 Molde FK II - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 SK Vard - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2016  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Medkila IL - Stabæk FK 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Urædd FK - IL Sandviken 0:4 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Unión Comercio - Defensor La Bocana 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia 0:3 dec.
14:00 Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Katowice 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - MKS Kluczbork 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rozwój Katowice - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
15:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Studențesc Iași 2:3 (2:1)
Saudi Arabia > King Cup 2015/2016 > Final  Saudi Arabia >   King Cup 2015/2016 > Final
19:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 2:1 aet
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2016 > 1. Round  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2016 > 1. Round
12:30 Ceres FC - Young Lions 3:1 aet
Slovenia > Relegation 2015/2016 > Matches  Slovenia >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Matches
19:00 NK Zavrč - NK Aluminij 3:2 (2:2)
South Africa > Promotion Playoff 2015/2016 > Matches  South Africa >   Promotion Playoff 2015/2016 > Matches
14:00 Tuks FC - Mbombela United 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2016  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 3:2 (0:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Gangwon FC - FC Anyang 4:1 (2:0)
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Albacete - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alavés - CD Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CA Osasuna - SD Huesca 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - UE Llagostera 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2015/2016 Abstieg > Relegation  Spain >   Segunda B Promotion 2015/2016 Abstieg > Relegation
17:00 SD Leioa - Olímpic Xàtiva 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Linares Deportivo - CP Cacereño 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Round  Spain >   Segunda B Promotion 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Round
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 UD Socuéllamos - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD Toledo 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Hércules CF - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2015/2016 Meisterschaft > Semi-finals  Spain >   Segunda B Promotion 2015/2016 Meisterschaft > Semi-finals
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Levante UD 0:3
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
11:00 UD Collerense - Fundación Albacete 4:4
11:00 Oiartzun - FC Barcelona 0:5
11:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
11:30 Real Sociedad - Transportes Alcaine 4:2
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 1:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hammarby IF - Gefle IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
17:00 Syrianska FC - AFC United 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
13:00 Piteå IF - IK Brage 2:1
15:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå 3:0
16:00 Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS 2:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 2:1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 2:1
15:00 FC Höllvikens - Kristianstad FC 4:2
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Mjällby AIF 1:0
16:00 IK Oddevold - Östers IF 0:1
17:00 Norrby IF - Prespa Birlik 2:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2016  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Umeå IK FF - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 1:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Cup 2015/2016 > Final  Switzerland >   Cup 2015/2016 > Final
15:15 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 AS Marsa - EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 EGS Gafsa - JS Kairouan 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Kasserine 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:0 dec.
16:00 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
19:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 Sud América - CA Cerro 2:2 (2:1)
20:15 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 3:0 (3:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake 4:3 (2:1)
00:30 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 New York City FC - Orlando City 2:2 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
00:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 New York Cosmos - Rayo OKC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:30 FC Kansas City - Orlando Pride 2:0
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 3:2