. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2016 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2016 > October
14:00 Belgium - Russia 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 USA - Switzerland 5:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 2
13:30 Italy - Ireland 0:2
13:30 North Macedonia - Wales 0:2
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 7
13:00 Portugal - Sweden 0:1
13:00 Georgia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 9
13:00 Czech Republic - Switzerland 3:3
13:00 Estonia - Croatia 1:2
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 3
17:30 Switzerland - Faroe Islands 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Czech Republic - Luxembourg 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Final CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Final
19:30 Zamalek - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0
AFC > U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Quarter-finals AFC >   U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Quarter-finals
14:15 Iraq - Saudi Arabia 5:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:15 Bahrain - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
12:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
11:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 1:0
13:00 CE Jenlai - UE Engordany 0:3
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:3
17:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 River Plate - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (0:1)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:00 Ramón Santamarina - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - San Martín de Tucumán 4:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 0:1
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:2)
15:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
12:30 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:30 FK Kapaz - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 3:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
15:00 Lommel United - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Jorge Wilstermann 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 San José - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Palmeiras - Sport - PE 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Coritiba - PR - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Chapecoense - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Joinville - SC 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Vereya - Neftochimik Burgas 1:1 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:00 FC Ukraine United - Serbian White Eagles 0:1
23:30 York Region Shooters - London City 1:3 pso
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Henan Jianye - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Group B  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Group B
17:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Belén FC - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia 3:3 (0:3)
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 AE Zakakiou - AEK Larnaca 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superligaen 2016/2017 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denmark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 5:1 (1:1)
12:00 Skive IK - FC Roskilde 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2016/2017 >
12:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Barcelona - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Independiente del Valle - Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 1:0
02:00 FAS - Águila 0:0
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0
22:15 Alianza - Dragón 4:2
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Manchester City - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 4:0 (2:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Reading FC U23 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 2:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Vaasan PS - FC Lahti 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Inter Turku 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Metz - OGC Nice 2:4 (1:2)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Tskhinvali 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Eichede 4:0 (1:0)
14:15 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig II 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Schönberg 95 5:2 (2:1)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
13:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1 (1:0)
13:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Unterföhring 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Grohn - Werder Bremen III 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Gifhorn 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FSV Hollenbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
12:00 Klub Kosova - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Türkiye 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 3:4 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
13:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - TV Herkenrath 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Euskirchener TSC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Rheinbach - VfL Alfter 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Germania Windeck - FC Inde Hahn 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SSVg Velbert 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FC Kray 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Bocholt 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - TSV Meerbusch 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II 5:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
12:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Wismut Gera 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FK Pirmasens II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
12:30 SC Hassel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn 07 II 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Roland Beckum 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SuS Stadtlohn 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TuS Ennepetal 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Brünninghausen 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eutin 08 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2. Round
17:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Sand 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - JFV Nordwest 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 6:0 (2:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:2 (2:0)
10:00 Hombrucher SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (2:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
15:30 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:1
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AE Lárissa 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Carchá 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 5:0 (4:0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Real España - Platense 1:0
02:00 Vida - Social Sol 3:1
21:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 4:1
22:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 2:1
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 1:2
10:30 Guangzhou City - Tai Po FC 0:2
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
12:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 PS TNI - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2016  Ireland >   Premier Division 2016 >
19:00 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
11:30 Udinese Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:5 (1:4)
14:00 FC Crotone - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AS Roma - US Palermo 4:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Lucchese - AC Prato 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Lupa Roma - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Olbia - US Alessandria 1912 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Pro Piacenza - Viterbese 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 AC Renate - US Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Pistoiese - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Tuttocuoio - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Racing Roma - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 Akragas - Taranto FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Calcio Catania - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Catanzaro - AS Melfi 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Fondi - US Siracusa 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 ACR Messina - Casertana FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Foggia Calcio - Monopoli 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Reggina 1914 - Matera Calcio 2:6 (1:3)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:00 AC Bra - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:0
14:00 SC Caronnese - AS Varese 1910 2:1
14:00 Casale - AC Cuneo 1:0
14:00 Legnano - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
14:00 Pinerolo - US Inveruno 1:1
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - Milano City FC 0:0
14:00 Pro Settimo - Borgosesia Calcio 0:0
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Verbania Calcio 4:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Ciserano 2:0
14:00 US Darfo Boario - US Scanzorosciate 2:0
14:00 US Dro - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Levico Terme 2:3
14:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1
14:00 US Pergolettese - Olginatese 3:1
14:00 AC Pontisola - Aurora Pro Patria 3:0
14:00 Seregno - USD Caravaggio 2:1
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - Grumellese Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - US Triestina 1:3
14:00 FC Calvi Noale - Polisportiva Tamai 1:1
14:00 AC Careni Pievigina - Calcio Montebelluna 0:0
14:00 ASD Cordenons Calcio - Virtus Verona 2:1
14:00 AC Este - SSD Vigasio 1:3
14:00 Union Feltre - AC Mestre 0:2
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - Abano Calcio 1:1
14:00 San Martino Luparense - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:00 Virtus Castelfranco - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:00 Correggese - US Adriese 1:1
14:00 US Fiorenzuola - ACD Castelvetro 1:2
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
14:00 US Pianese - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:00 APD Ribelle - Delta Rovigo 2:2
14:00 Rignanese - Colligiana Calcio 1:0
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Imolese Calcio 2:4
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:00 Finale FC - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
14:00 US Gavorrano - US Grosseto FC 0:0
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SS Argentina Arma 0:1
14:00 SSD Massese - FC Ponsacco 1:0
14:00 Savona FBC - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
14:00 Sporting Recco - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
14:00 Unione Sanremo - Ghivizzano Borgo 4:1
14:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - USD Fezzanese 0:1
14:00 Viareggio - Jolly Montemurlo 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Fermana FC 3:2
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Alfonsine FC 1921 3:2
14:00 Campobasso - SN Notaresco 1:5
14:00 Matelica - San Marino Calcio 4:2
14:00 US Recanatese - FC Civitanovese 1919 2:2
14:00 Romagna Centro - GSD Castelfidardo 1:1
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Jesina Calcio 0:1
14:00 Vis Pesaro - Vastese Calcio 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Nuorese Calcio 0:0
13:30 Muravera - Albalonga 0:1
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Virtus Flaminia 0:0
14:00 Monterosi FC - AC Città di Castello 0:0
14:00 Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
14:00 FC Rieti - Arzachena 1:0
14:00 US San Teodoro - Avezzano Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:00 Agropoli - Manfredonia 3:1
14:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - San Severo 2:1
14:00 Bisceglie - Cynthia 3:1
14:00 Città di Ciampino - ASD Trastevere 0:1
14:00 Herculaneum - Potenza 1:1
14:00 Madre Pietra Daunia - FBC Gravina 0:3
14:00 ASG Nocerina - FC Francavilla 0:0
14:00 AZ Picerno - Gelbison 3:4
14:00 CS Vultur 1921 - ACD Nardò 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Gladiator 2:3
14:00 Due Torri - A.S.D. Frattese 0:2
14:00 Gela Calcio - USD Palmese 0:0
14:00 Gragnano - US Castrovillari 6:2
14:00 ASDC Pomigliano - Roccella 3:1
14:00 Rende - Igea Virtus 2:0
14:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Sersale Calcio 1975 4:0
14:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 1:3
14:00 FC Turris - Sarnese 3:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:00 Juventus - Torino FC 2:1 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:30 Reno FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:1
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Waterhouse FC 2:1
21:30 Arnett Gardens - Jamalco FC 3:0
21:30 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
10:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 1:3 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë 2:1
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Hajvalia 1:0
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 0:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (2:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - US Mondorf 1:1
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 2:2
15:00 UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn 1:3
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 0:0
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Rumelange 1:1
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Club Necaxa - CD Veracruz 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Atlético Reynosa 1:2
00:00 Politécnico - Chapulineros de Oaxaca 0:4
01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - UANL Tigres II 0:2
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:4
22:00 Club Irapuato - Real Zamora 1:0
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
02:00 FC Juárez - Club Zacatepec 1:2
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
18:00 Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:2
15:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 5:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
15:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:1
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RS Berkane - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
11:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0)
15:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Tasman United 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:2 (0:0)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 4:0 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016/2017  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:30 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 Tromsø IL - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Odds BK 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sogndal IL - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
12:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fredrikstad FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 IL Hødd - Strømmen IF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Jerv - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mjøndalen IF - KFUM Oslo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Raufoss IL - Levanger FK 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Ranheim IL 2:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - River Plate 5:3 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group A
19:00 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 7:2 (3:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B
17:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:45 GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 Varzim SC - Portimonense SC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - SC Freamunde 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Famalicão - União da Madeira 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD Fafe - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 ASA Târgu Mureş - FC Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 1:4
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus 1:1
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata 2:0
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
14:15 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:55 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Championship >
07:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 5:3 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Relegation >
07:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
05:30 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Chungju Hummel 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (1:1)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
11:00 RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 UD Almería - Gimnàstic 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
11:00 CD Lealtad - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 CA Osasuna B - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 CD Tudelano - CD Palencia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Izarra 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coruxo FC - Caudal Deportivo 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Boiro - Arandina CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Gernika 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mensajero 1:1 (1:1)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sestao River - UD SS Reyes 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CDA Navalcarnero 3:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CF Gavà - UE Llagostera 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - AE Prat 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:00 Córdoba CF B - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Mancha Real - RB Linense 1:3 (1:3)
11:00 UD Melilla - Real Jaén 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Granada CF B - Marbella FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:15 La Roda CF - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mérida AD - Extremadura UD 5:1 (3:0)
16:30 Lorca FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 2:3 (2:1)
16:30 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 2:4 (0:3)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Ljungskile SK - Degerfors IF 2:4 (2:4)
14:00 Syrianska FC - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Ängelholms FF - AFC United 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Umeå FC 4:2
15:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 1:3
16:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Brage 3:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF 2:2
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold 3:0
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:2
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 5:2 (4:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol dnp
BB Chulalongkorn University - Bangkok Glass FC dnp
Samut Prakan City FC - Navy FC dnp
Super Power Samut Prakan - Muangthong United dnp
Chainat Hornbill FC - BEC Tero Sasana dnp
Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC dnp
Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United dnp
Army United FC - Nakhon Ratchasima dnp
Buriram United - Sisaket FC dnp
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 JS Kairouan - EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance Zarzis 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - Olympique Béja 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Karabükspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
Göztepe - Eskişehirspor 3:0 dec.
11:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Balıkesirspor 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Altınordu FK 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Ain FC 1:2 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0) dec.
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
21:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Orlando City - D.C. United 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
00:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Rayo OKC 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 New York Cosmos - Miami FC 4:0 (4:0)
00:30 Carolina RailHawks - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - Puerto Rico FC 3:0 (3:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ureña Sport Club - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:5 (0:2)
21:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Petare 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aberystwyth Town - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)