. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2022 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2022 > Week
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D
10:00 Luxembourg - Latvia 3:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H
15:10 Germany - Portugal 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > April
03:30 Canada - Nigeria 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 South Korea - Vietnam 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ecuador - Paraguay 0:1
22:37 USA - Uzbekistan 9:1 (4:0)
23:00 Colombia - Venezuela 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > April FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > April
18:00 Spain - Turkey 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Wales - Brazil 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 1
12:00 Denmark - Poland 5:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sweden - Croatia 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 2
Germany - Russia dnp
Finland - Belarus dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 3
13:30 England - Iceland 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Belgium - Wales 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 5
11:00 Switzerland - Bosnia-Herzegovina 7:0 (2:0)
13:30 Italy - Hungary 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 6
16:00 Spain - Portugal 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Netherlands - Romania 5:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 7
14:00 France - Ireland 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Czech Republic - Greece 1:3 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 1
14:00 Azerbaijan - Malta 1:2
19:30 Northern Ireland - Faroe Islands 5:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 2
16:30 Slovenia - Liechtenstein 7:0
16:30 North Macedonia - Moldova 2:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 3
09:00 Serbia - Lithuania 2:0
14:00 Montenegro - Latvia 0:1
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group A CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group A
00:30 Puerto Rico - Suriname 2:0
21:00 Anguilla - Mexico 0:11
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group C CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group C
00:00 Dom. Republic - Bermuda 1:0
22:00 Cayman Islands - Jamaica 0:9
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group D CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group D
23:00 Aruba - Panama 0:9
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group E CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group E
21:00 Br. Virgin Islands - Haiti 0:21
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group F CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2022 > Group F
01:00 Guyana - Nicaragua 0:0
20:30 Turks & Caicos - Trinidad & Tobago 0:13
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 FK Kukësi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (1:1)
15:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
22:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Sarmiento de Junín - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 1:5 (0:2)
23:00 Independiente - Tigre 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
01:10 Atlético Rafaela - Alvarado 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Agropecuario Argentino - Mitre de SdE 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 All Boys - Villa Dálmine 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Atlanta - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de San Juan - Temperley 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Almirante Brown 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
17:15 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Dock Sud 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - CA Los Andes 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Fénix 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Atlético San Miguel 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Armenio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Villa San Carlos - UAI Urquiza 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Camioneros - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
23:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
23:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
14:00 River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
05:05 Western United - Wellington Phoenix 1:4 (0:3)
08:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
10:45 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 3:0 (3:0)
10:45 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 0:5 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
06:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - Blacktown City FC 1:3 (1:1)
06:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Manly United - Wollongong Wolves 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
06:00 Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens 1:4 (1:2)
09:00 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City SC 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - St Albans Saints 1:2 (0:2)
10:45 Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:00 Olympic FC - Logan Lightning 3:2 (1:1)
09:30 Moreton Bay United FC - Brisbane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
08:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Perth RedStar FC 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Gwelup Croatia 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Stirling Macedonia - Perth Glory Youth 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
06:00 West Torrens Birkalla - Cumberland United 0:1 (0:1)
06:30 FK Beograd - MetroStars FC 3:2 (0:2)
06:30 Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings 0:4 (0:2)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide City FC 2:4 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic 6:2 (3:1)
08:00 Canberra Croatia - Cooma FC 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:4 (2:1)
05:30 Riverside Olympic - Olympia FC Warriors 0:5 (0:3)
06:00 Devonport City FC - Launceston City FC 4:0 (3:0)
07:30 Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
18:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
15:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Admira Dornbirn 5:0 (4:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl 2:2 (1:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
11:00 Şamaxı FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 3:1 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
19:30 Al Najma - Al Khalidiya 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Riffa SC - Al Ahli 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
13:30 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Slutsk 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 FK Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
17:30 KAS Eupen - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
15:00 SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 4:2 (0:0)
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 5:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 6:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero 5:1 (0:0)
22:15 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Bahia - BA - Cruzeiro 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Ituano - SP 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Recife - PE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022  Brazil >   Série C 2022 >
15:00 Ypiranga - RS - Aparecidense - GO 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Campinense - PB 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Remo - PA - Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Botafogo - PB - São José - RS 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2022 Playoff > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 Playoff > Final
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Falcon - SE 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC 1:0
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
20:00 Everton - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
01:30 Melipilla - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Copiapó - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Magallanes - Barnechea 4:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Millonarios - La Equidad 2:1 (1:0)
22:05 Deportes Tolima - Águilas Doradas 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bogotá FC - Leones FC 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - Jicaral 3:2 (2:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
18:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka 5:1 (5:0)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Osijek II 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš 1:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 3:3 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karviná 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 1. SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 4:3 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FA 2000 - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Middelfart Boldklub 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Hellerup IK 1:3 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC København - Vejle BK 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:15 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 4:3 (2:2)
11:30 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 6:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC København - Vejle BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 3:4 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:45 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:0)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 5:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC København - Vejle BK 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 3:5 (2:3)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 4:2 (2:2)
12:00 Farum BK - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2:6 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Gualaceo SC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 9 de Octubre - Universidad Catolica 0:4 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypt >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
20:30 Pyramids FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Al Masry Club - Al Ahly SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Watford FC - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:45 Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Derby County 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 1:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Wigan Athletic 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Harrogate Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Yeovil Town 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Notts County 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:20 Stockport County - Southend United 5:0 (2:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Hereford FC 2:1
15:00 AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans 2:2
15:00 Alfreton Town - Darlington FC 0:0
15:00 Brackley Town - York City 1:0
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chorley FC 0:0
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Boston United 0:4
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Kettering Town 1:1
15:00 Gateshead FC - Chester FC 4:3
15:00 Gloucester City - Guiseley AFC 4:1
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC 6:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Leamington FC 1:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Chelmsford City - Tonbridge Angels 1:1
15:00 Chippenham Town - Maidstone United 1:2
15:00 Concord Rangers - Bath City FC 3:1
15:00 Dartford FC - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City 0:2
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Billericay Town 2:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Braintree Town 4:0
15:00 Hungerford Town - St. Albans City 0:2
15:00 Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough 2:2
15:00 Welling United FC - Ebbsfleet United 2:4
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 2:3 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:5 (2:1)
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 10:3 (5:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Birmingham City - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Burnley FC - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 1:4
11:00 Peterborough United - Millwall FC 1:3
11:00 Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers 2:0
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 1:3
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Watford FC 1:1
12:00 Coventry City - Charlton Athletic 1:1
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1:2
14:00 Barnsley FC - Cardiff City 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Championship >
11:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Lower Table >
11:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United 6:0
12:00 Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town 1:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Oxford United - Southend United 1:2
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cambridge United 1:1
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Exeter City 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 3:0
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Sutton United 3:7
11:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town 3:0
11:00 Luton Town - Newport County 7:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers 5:3
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 3:0
11:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Morecambe FC 2:0
11:00 Salford City - Fleetwood Town 0:2
12:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC 1:1
12:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 3:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
17:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 4:2 (3:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
13:00 Inter Turku - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2022 > 3. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2022 > 3. Round
12:00 FC Jazz Pori - Musan Salama 5:6 pso
14:00 FC Futura - KTP 0:6
14:00 ToVe - FC Åland 0:6
14:30 NJS - JäPS 1:4
15:00 Kotkan Jäntevä - MP Mikkeli 0:9
15:00 Tampere United II - Ilves-Kissat 2:3
15:30 HyPS - PK-37 Iisalmi 2:0
16:00 NouLa - TuPS 2:1
16:00 FC Vaajakoski - FC Reipas 0:3
16:30 LauTP - SC Riverball 1:3
16:30 Roi United - Rovaniemi PS 1:3
17:00 SJK-j Apollo - KPV Kokkola 2:10
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennais 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Pau FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Havre AC - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Rodez AF 2:0 (2:0)
France > National 2021/2022  France >   National 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Poissy - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Vitré - SM Caen (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Stade Plabennec 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SO Romorantin - US Saint-Malo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Blois Foot 41 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3:3 (2:2)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Entente SSG - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Paris 13 Atletico 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Lusitanos - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - SAS Épinal 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FCSR Haguenau 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Étoile FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Marignane Gignac FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hyères FC - Aubagne FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - SC Toulon 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Jura Sud 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 Lyon-La Duchère - GOAL FC 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Angers SCO II 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Bergerac Foot 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Montois - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2021/2022 >
13:30 Stade Lavallois - Le Mans FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2021/2022 >
10:00 OGC Nice - FC Istres 4:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Tours FC - US Orléans 1:1 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Stade Reims - AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 JA Drancy - US Boulogne 3:2 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2021/2022 >
14:30 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy Lorraine 2:3 (1:2)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2021/2022 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - SC Air Bel 3:2
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2021/2022 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - SA Mérignac 5:0 (3:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2021/2022 >
14:00 USSA Vertou - EA Guingamp 2:2
14:00 FC Lorient - Vannes OC 4:2
14:30 Stade Brestois - CPBB Rennes 2:0
15:00 SO Cholet - FC Nantes 1:4 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Türkgücü München - SV Meppen dnp
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Heider SV - HSC Hannover 4:4 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Eilenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Gießen - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SC Eltersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 ASV Neumarkt - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - VfR Garching 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - VfL Oldenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - TuS Bersenbrück 2:4 (2:0)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TB Uphusen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:7 (0:6)
13:30 Freiburger FC - FC Nöttingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 SV Linx - SGV Freiberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Victoria Seelow 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:00 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FSV Jägersburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Eppelborn 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
12:30 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - Eckernförder SV 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Altenholz 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen 4:1 (2:0)
10:00 Eimsbütteler TV - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:5 (3:4)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 5:5 (2:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:4)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Karela United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - WAFA 6:0 (5:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Relegation >
15:00 Lynx FC - Europa Point FC 0:2
Greece > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Volos NFC - Lamia 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:3 (2:2)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
12:45 Levadiakos - AEK Athen II 2:2 (2:2)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Thesprotos 4:0 (2:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
15:00 AO Egaleo - Panathinaikos II 2:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Nueva Concepción 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (2:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Kisvárda FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gyirmót FC - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (2:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2022 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2022 > 1. Round
13:00 Hamrarnir - Samherjar 3:6 aet
13:00 Kári - Árborg 3:0
13:30 Kórdrengir - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 8:1
14:00 Hörður Í. - Álftanes 1:5
14:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Dalvík/Reynir 0:3
15:00 KF Berserkir/Mídas - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:6
15:00 Ísbjörninn - UMF Selfoss 1:9
15:00 Kría - IB Uppsveitir 5:8
15:00 Sindri Höfn - Spyrnir 6:0
15:00 GG Grindavík - KV Vesturbæjar 1:4
19:30 Víðir Garður - SR 6:0
India > I-League 2021/2022  India >   I-League 2021/2022 >
10:30 TRAU FC - Sudeva Delhi 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Gokulam Kerala - Indian Arrows 5:0 (3:0)
15:35 NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC 0:2 (0:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2022  Ireland >   Premier Division 2022 >
17:30 Finn Harps - Derry City 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2022  Ireland >   First Division 2022 >
17:00 Galway United - Wexford FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0)
17:50 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Calcio Como - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Frosinone Calcio - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Olbia Calcio - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Delfino Pescara - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Modena FC - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Cesena FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Virtus Entella - Viterbese 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 AS Gubbio - US Pistoiese 2:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Palermo FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 SG City Nova - Olginatese 2:0
14:00 Vis Nova Giussano - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Este - Luparense 2:2
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ostia Mare - FC Aprilia 2:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
09:30 Delfino Pescara - Inter 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5:2 (2:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
10:00 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Lazio Roma - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Cesena FC - Ternana Calcio 5:0 (1:0)
10:30 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
13:30 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Monza 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Reggiana 1919 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Venezia FC 0:5 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Pisa 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 4:4 (2:3)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 1:3 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Machida Zelvia 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama 3:3 (2:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 FC Osaka - FC Tiamo Hirakata 3:3 (1:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino United FC 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
05:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:7 (0:3)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 JFA Academy Fukushima - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Otsu High School 1:2 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
10:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Kairat - Kaspiy Aktau 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani 0:1
13:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 5:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2021/2022  Kuwait >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
19:30 Kuwait SC - Kazma SC 2:0 (1:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Riga FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Smiltene - Skanstes SK 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grobiņas SC - Valmiera FC II 1:3 (1:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
11:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Jonava 4:0 (1:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Melaka United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Penang FC - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sri Pahang FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC 2:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:15 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 3:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mazorqueros 2:2 (1:1)
03:30 Coras de Nayarit - Tritones Vallarta 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
18:00 Cañoneros FC - CD Zap 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo Dongu - Inter de Querétaro 6:1 (4:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
21:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Alacranes de Durango 0:4 (0:2)
22:30 Colima FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Saltillo FC 0:5 (0:4)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club Calor 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF América - FC Juárez 6:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
18:00 CF América - FC Juárez 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético San Luis - Club León 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:3 (0:2)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:2)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Bălţi 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
17:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - De Treffers 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 TEC VV - IJsselmeervogels 2:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2021/2022 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - Sportlust '46 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - Excelsior '31 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV GOES - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 ODIN '59 - ACV Assen 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - HSV Hoek 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - VVOG Harderwijk 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Sint Bavo 3:3 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Willem II - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
13:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 Twente/Heracles - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
13:45 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
11:00 Vitesse - Willem II 4:0
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Amsterdamsche FC 4:1
13:30 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:2
14:00 De Graafschap - Twente/Heracles 2:0
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente >
11:30 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 4:2
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - NEC Nijmegen 0:2
14:30 FC Emmen - Alphense Boys 5:2
15:00 Almere City FC - VVV-Venlo 3:0
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Lente  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Lente >
11:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 3:2 (0:2)
11:00 AFC Ajax - Alphense Boys 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 6:1 (2:1)
11:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Juventus Managua 2:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022 Championship  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022 Championship >
15:00 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC 0:4 (0:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022 Relegation  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022 Relegation >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022 Championship  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022 Championship >
17:30 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Jerv 4:0 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
17:00 SK Brann - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
12:00 Notodden FK - Sotra SK 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Staal Jørpeland 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Øygarden FK - Ullern IF annull.
13:00 Strømmen IF - SK Vard 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brattvåg IL - SK Træff 2:5 (1:3)
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Frigg Oslo FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Eidsvold TF 6:0 (6:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Independiente de La Chorrera 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Tauro FC - Veraguas United 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Deportivo del Este - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:15 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 General Caballero DJLM - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 Deportivo Municipal - Mannucci 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Atlético Grau 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
19:00 Pirata - Alianza Universidad 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
14:00 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Belenenses SAD 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Boavista - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Casa Pia AC - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SL Benfica B - Estrela Amadora 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CD Mafra - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 UD Vilafranquense - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 3:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Académica de Coimbra 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Os Belenenses - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - União Leiria 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
15:30 Argeș Pitești - Farul Constanța 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
18:30 UTA Arad - Rapid Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
13:00 FK Volna - FK Kairat Moskva 1:4 (1:3)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation >
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FK Chertanovo 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
14:00 FK Krasava - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Murom - FK Leningradets 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tver 2:2 (1:2)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
13:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Peresvet Podolsk 8:1 (2:1)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Strogino Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rodina Moskva - Dinamo Vladivostok 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ryazan - FK Saransk 0:3 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2021/2022 >
07:00 FK Novosibirsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 5:2 (2:2)
12:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
09:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:3 (1:1)
09:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Dundee FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 2:2 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Kolubara 4:3 (0:1)
17:30 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:3 (3:2)
13:30 Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar United 6:1 (3:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 2:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
06:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:1)
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Daegu FC 3:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (2:1)
10:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Cádiz CF - Real Betis 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Málaga CF - Real Valladolid 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 RC Celta B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Badajoz - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Unionistas CF dnp
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UE Cornellà - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Betis B - CE Sabadell 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 CD Leganés B - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:30 CA Osasuna B - Sestao River 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - Peña Sport FC 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 CD Laredo - Burgos Promesas 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad C - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 SD Huesca B - SD Tarazona 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
18:00 CD Coria - Cádiz CF B 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
16:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby IF 1:5 (1:4)
16:30 Degerfors IF - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Örgryte IS 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2022 >
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Forward - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2022 >
12:00 BK Olympic - Tvååkers IF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Torns IF - Qviding FIF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF 3:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
11:00 Malmö FF - Täby FK 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby IF 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Halmstads BK - AIK Solna 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon Sport FC 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Bulle - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Monthey - Vevey United 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Naters 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Echallens 3:4 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Köniz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - SR Delémont 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Münsingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC Buochs - SV Höngg 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Paradiso 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur II - FC St. Gallen II 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Lugano II - FC Thalwil 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Uzwil - FC Freienbach 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Linth 04 - FC Baden 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:6
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
12:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 7:4 (4:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:5 (3:3)
13:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Zürich 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Basel 2:3 (1:2)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Südostschweiz - FC Basel 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 Team Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:0)
14:15 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne 4:3 (2:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Aargau - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Solothurn 6:3 (2:1)
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Basel Concordia 5:4 (2:1)
12:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud La Côte 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Liechtenstein 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team BEJUNE FA 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Meyrin - FC Solothurn 7:3 (4:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Schaffhausen 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Team Ticino II - Team Südostschweiz 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Baden 4:2 (2:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Cup 2021/2022 > Qual. 2. Round  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Cup 2021/2022 > Qual. 2. Round
10:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 BSC Young Boys - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 7:1 (3:1)
12:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - FC Sion 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Aargau 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 SC Kriens - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud La Côte 9:8 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Servette FC - Team Basel Concordia/OB 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team Zugerland - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Khon Kaen United - Chiangmai FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Police Tero FC - Bangkok United 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Muangthong United - Samut Prakan City FC 5:2 (3:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Port FC 3:2 (2:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 4:1 (3:1)
18:30 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Boluspor 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (2:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
13:00 Pazarspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kahramanmaraşspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Somaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv dnp
FK Mariupol - FK Oleksandriya dnp
Inhulets Petrove - Chernomorets Odessa dnp
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Desna Chernigov dnp
Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 dnp
NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk dnp
Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka dnp
FK Lviv - FC Mynai dnp
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Peñarol - Liverpool 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Plaza Colonia - Danubio 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia >
14:15 Juventud de Las Piedras - CA Cerro 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Uruguay Montevideo - Central Español 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Miramar Misiones - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Española - La Luz 1:3 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
18:00 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Inter Miami CF - New England Revolution 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 New York RB - CF Montréal 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
19:00 FC Tulsa - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:4 (1:2)
22:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:3 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
00:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Minnesota United FC 2 2:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:15 Monagas - Zulia FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 3:2 (2:0)
22:15 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Championship >
14:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County 1:6 (1:5)
17:15 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (1:0)