1. Round
06/11/2021 12:45 AS Rhodos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
07/11/2021 13:00 AO Egaleo - PAE Chania 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Irodotos - Diagoras FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Vlachioti 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 AO Episkopi - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Kifisias - Panathinaikos II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 AEK Athen II - Kalamata 1:0 (0:0)
22/12/2021 12:30 GS Kallithea - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
13/11/2021 13:00 AE Karaiskakis - AE Kifisias 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 APS Zakynthos - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - GS Kallithea 1:2 (0:1)
14/11/2021 13:00 Panathinaikos II - AEK Athen II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - AO Episkopi 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - AS Rhodos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Diagoras FC - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 PAE Chania - Irodotos 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
20/11/2021 13:00 AO Egaleo - OFI Ierapetra 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - PAE Chania 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AO Episkopi - Asteras Vlachioti 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Kifisias - Ergotelis 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 AEK Athen II - AE Karaiskakis 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kalamata - Panathinaikos II 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Irodotos - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0)
21/11/2021 13:00 AS Rhodos - Diagoras FC 3:0 (2:0)
4. Round
24/11/2021 APS Zakynthos - Levadiakos 0:3 dec.
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Kalamata 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - AEK Athen II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - AE Kifisias 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Diagoras FC - AO Episkopi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PAE Chania - AS Rhodos 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - Irodotos 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 GS Kallithea - AO Egaleo 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
27/11/2021 12:45 Panathinaikos II - AE Karaiskakis 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kalamata - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
28/11/2021 12:45 Irodotos - GS Kallithea 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - OFI Ierapetra 3:1 (0:0)
12:45 AS Rhodos - APS Zakynthos 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 AO Episkopi - PAE Chania 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AE Kifisias - Diagoras FC 0:0 (0:0)
22/12/2021 12:00 AEK Athen II - Asteras Vlachioti 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
04/12/2021 12:45 Diagoras FC - AEK Athen II 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 AO Egaleo - Irodotos 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos II 1:0 (1:0)
05/12/2021 12:45 PAE Chania - AE Kifisias 3:0 (3:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - AO Episkopi 0:3 (0:1)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - AS Rhodos 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 GS Kallithea - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
19/01/2022 13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
11/12/2021 12:45 AO Episkopi - OFI Ierapetra 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Kalamata - Diagoras FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Levadiakos - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
12/12/2021 12:45 AEK Athen II - PAE Chania 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Panathinaikos II - Asteras Vlachioti 2:0 (0:0)
19/01/2022 12:00 AE Kifisias - APS Zakynthos 3:0 (0:0)
02/02/2022 13:00 AS Rhodos - GS Kallithea 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round
15/12/2021 12:00 APS Zakynthos - AEK Athen II 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 PAE Chania - Kalamata 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Diagoras FC - Panathinaikos II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - AE Kifisias 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 AO Egaleo - AS Rhodos 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Irodotos - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1)
09/02/2022 13:00 GS Kallithea - AO Episkopi 0:2 (0:0)
9. Round
18/12/2021 12:45 Panathinaikos II - PAE Chania 0:2 (0:0)
19/12/2021 12:45 AS Rhodos - Irodotos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 AO Episkopi - AO Egaleo 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 AE Kifisias - GS Kallithea 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 AEK Athen II - OFI Ierapetra 2:2 (1:2)
12:45 Kalamata - APS Zakynthos 5:0 (1:0)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Diagoras FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Ergotelis - Asteras Vlachioti 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
29/12/2021 12:30 APS Zakynthos - Panathinaikos II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - Kalamata 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 GS Kallithea - AEK Athen II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Egaleo - AE Kifisias 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - AS Rhodos 5:0 (3:0)
19/01/2022 13:00 Irodotos - AO Episkopi 0:1 (0:1)
20/01/2022 12:45 Diagoras FC - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:0)
11. Round
05/01/2022 13:00 AO Episkopi - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
19/01/2022 13:00 AEK Athen II - AO Egaleo 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panathinaikos II - OFI Ierapetra 3:1 (2:0)
26/01/2022 12:00 AE Karaiskakis - APS Zakynthos 0:2
02/02/2022 13:00 AE Kifisias - Irodotos 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - PAE Chania 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - Diagoras FC 2:0 (0:0)
23/02/2022 13:30 Kalamata - GS Kallithea 2:2 (2:1)
12. Round
08/01/2022 15:00 GS Kallithea - Panathinaikos II 1:0 (1:0)
02/02/2022 13:00 OFI Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 AO Egaleo - Kalamata 1:2 (0:2)
09/02/2022 12:00 PAE Chania - Asteras Vlachioti 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Irodotos - AEK Athen II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - AE Kifisias 1:1 (1:0)
23/02/2022 13:00 APS Zakynthos - Ergotelis 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rhodos - AO Episkopi 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
12/01/2022 Asteras Vlachioti - APS Zakynthos 3:0 dec.
13:00 AEK Athen II - Levadiakos 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kalamata - Irodotos 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - OFI Ierapetra 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Diagoras FC - PAE Chania 2:2 (1:1)
09/02/2022 13:00 Panathinaikos II - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:0)
02/03/2022 13:00 AE Kifisias - AS Rhodos 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - GS Kallithea 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
15/01/2022 12:45 Irodotos - Panathinaikos II 0:0 (0:0)
16/01/2022 12:45 APS Zakynthos - Diagoras FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Asteras Vlachioti 3:1 (3:0)
12:45 GS Kallithea - Ergotelis 3:2 (3:2)
12:45 AO Egaleo - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Kalamata 3:0 dec.
12:45 AO Episkopi - AE Kifisias 1:0 (0:0)
16/03/2022 13:00 AS Rhodos - AEK Athen II 1:0 (1:0)
15. Round
23/01/2022 12:00 AEK Athen II - AO Episkopi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Diagoras FC - OFI Ierapetra 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Panathinaikos II - Levadiakos 1:3 (0:2)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Irodotos 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Ergotelis - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Asteras Vlachioti - GS Kallithea 0:2 (0:2)
12:45 PAE Chania - APS Zakynthos 5:1 (3:1)
09/02/2022 13:00 Kalamata - AS Rhodos 3:1 (2:1)
16. Round
29/01/2022 12:45 AO Egaleo - Asteras Vlachioti 1:0 (1:0)
30/01/2022 12:00 AO Episkopi - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - PAE Chania 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Irodotos - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 AS Rhodos - Panathinaikos II 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AE Kifisias - AEK Athen II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 GS Kallithea - Diagoras FC 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
05/02/2022 12:45 Panathinaikos II - AO Episkopi 1:2 (1:2)
12:45 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
06/02/2022 12:45 Kalamata - AE Kifisias 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - AS Rhodos 2:1 (0:0)
12:45 Asteras Vlachioti - Irodotos 1:3 (0:2)
12:45 Diagoras FC - AO Egaleo 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 PAE Chania - GS Kallithea 0:0 (0:0)
16/03/2022 13:00 APS Zakynthos - OFI Ierapetra 1:1 (1:1)
18. Round
12/02/2022 12:45 Panathinaikos II - AE Kifisias 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kalamata - AEK Athen II 0:0 (0:0)
13/02/2022 11:30 AE Karaiskakis - AO Episkopi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Diagoras FC - Irodotos 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - GS Kallithea 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 PAE Chania - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Asteras Vlachioti - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Ergotelis - AS Rhodos 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
16/02/2022 12:00 Levadiakos - Diagoras FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 AO Egaleo - APS Zakynthos 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 AE Kifisias - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Episkopi - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rhodos - Asteras Vlachioti 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Irodotos - PAE Chania 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 GS Kallithea - OFI Ierapetra 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 AEK Athen II - Panathinaikos II 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
19/02/2022 12:45 AE Karaiskakis - AEK Athen II 0:1 (0:0)
20/02/2022 12:00 Asteras Vlachioti - AO Episkopi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Panathinaikos II - Kalamata 1:2 (1:2)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - Irodotos 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 PAE Chania - Levadiakos 3:1 (0:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - AS Rhodos 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Ergotelis - AE Kifisias 2:1 (1:1)
21. Round
26/02/2022 12:45 AEK Athen II - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
27/02/2022 12:00 Levadiakos - APS Zakynthos 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 AS Rhodos - PAE Chania 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Kalamata - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 AE Kifisias - Asteras Vlachioti 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 AO Episkopi - Diagoras FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Irodotos - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 AO Egaleo - GS Kallithea 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
05/03/2022 12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Asteras Vlachioti - AEK Athen II 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Panathinaikos II 1:1 (0:0)
06/03/2022 12:45 GS Kallithea - Irodotos 3:0 (0:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - AS Rhodos 0:3 dec.
12:45 PAE Chania - AO Episkopi 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - AE Kifisias 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Ergotelis - Kalamata 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
09/03/2022 12:00 Irodotos - AO Egaleo 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panathinaikos II - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kalamata - Asteras Vlachioti 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AEK Athen II - Diagoras FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Kifisias - PAE Chania 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Episkopi - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AS Rhodos - OFI Ierapetra 1:2 (1:1)
23/03/2022 13:00 Levadiakos - GS Kallithea 1:1 (1:1)
24. Round
12/03/2022 12:00 Asteras Vlachioti - Panathinaikos II 3:1 (1:1)
12:15 PAE Chania - AEK Athen II 2:1 (0:0)
13/03/2022 12:00 APS Zakynthos - AE Kifisias 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - AO Episkopi 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - Kalamata 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 GS Kallithea - AS Rhodos 2:0 (1:0)
20/04/2022 13:00 AO Egaleo - Levadiakos 1:2 (1:1)
25. Round
19/03/2022 12:00 AEK Athen II - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Panathinaikos II - Diagoras FC 3:0 (1:0)
20/03/2022 12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Asteras Vlachioti 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Kalamata - PAE Chania 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 AE Kifisias - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 AO Episkopi - GS Kallithea 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 AS Rhodos - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Irodotos 6:0 (5:0)
26. Round
26/03/2022 12:45 AO Egaleo - AO Episkopi 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 PAE Chania - Panathinaikos II 2:0 (2:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Asteras Vlachioti - Ergotelis 4:0 (2:0)
27/03/2022 11:45 Irodotos - AS Rhodos 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 GS Kallithea - AE Kifisias 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - Kalamata 1:1 (0:1)
20/04/2022 13:00 OFI Ierapetra - AEK Athen II 1:2 (0:1)
27. Round
30/03/2022 12:00 AE Karaiskakis - PAE Chania 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Panathinaikos II - APS Zakynthos 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kalamata - OFI Ierapetra 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 AE Kifisias - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Episkopi - Irodotos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AS Rhodos - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Ergotelis - Diagoras FC 0:1 (0:0)
23/04/2022 12:30 AEK Athen II - GS Kallithea 0:3 (0:2)
28. Round
02/04/2022 12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Panathinaikos II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Egaleo - AEK Athen II 1:1 (0:0)
03/04/2022 12:45 Levadiakos - AO Episkopi 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Irodotos - AE Kifisias 3:2 (2:2)
12:45 GS Kallithea - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 PAE Chania - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - Asteras Vlachioti 2:0 (2:0)
29. Round
06/04/2022 11:45 AE Karaiskakis - OFI Ierapetra 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - PAE Chania 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panathinaikos II - GS Kallithea 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kalamata - AO Egaleo 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 AEK Athen II - Irodotos 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 AO Episkopi - AS Rhodos 4:2 (2:2)
13:30 AE Kifisias - Levadiakos 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Ergotelis - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
09/04/2022 12:45 Levadiakos - AEK Athen II 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 AO Egaleo - Panathinaikos II 2:1 (0:1)
10/04/2022 12:30 Irodotos - Kalamata 2:1 (2:0)
12:45 AS Rhodos - AE Kifisias 1:3 (1:1)
12:45 GS Kallithea - AE Karaiskakis 4:2 (2:1)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 APS Zakynthos - Asteras Vlachioti 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 PAE Chania - Diagoras FC 2:0 (0:0)
31. Round
13/04/2022 12:00 Asteras Vlachioti - OFI Ierapetra 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Diagoras FC - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - AO Egaleo 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Panathinaikos II - Irodotos 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 AEK Athen II - AS Rhodos 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 AE Kifisias - AO Episkopi 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kalamata - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ergotelis - GS Kallithea 0:2 (0:1)
32. Round
16/04/2022 12:45 AO Episkopi - AEK Athen II 1:3 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos II 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 AO Egaleo - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
17/04/2022 AS Rhodos - Kalamata 0:3 dec.
10:00 APS Zakynthos - PAE Chania 3:1 (0:0)
12:45 Irodotos - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 GS Kallithea - Asteras Vlachioti 5:1 (3:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Diagoras FC 2:2 (2:1)
33. Round
27/04/2022 13:30 PAE Chania - OFI Ierapetra 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Diagoras FC - GS Kallithea 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Asteras Vlachioti - AO Egaleo 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Ergotelis - Irodotos 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Panathinaikos II - AS Rhodos 3:0 dec.
13:30 Kalamata - AO Episkopi 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 AEK Athen II - AE Kifisias 2:2 (1:1)
34. Round
01/05/2022 AS Rhodos - AE Karaiskakis 3:0 dec.
12:45 AE Kifisias - Kalamata 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 AO Episkopi - Panathinaikos II 3:2 (0:2)
12:45 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Irodotos - Asteras Vlachioti 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 AO Egaleo - Diagoras FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:45 GS Kallithea - PAE Chania 3:1 (2:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - APS Zakynthos 5:1 (4:0)