. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finland 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 France - Kazakhstan 8:0 (3:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group E
19:45 Belgium - Estonia 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Wales - Belarus 5:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group G
17:00 Norway - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Turkey - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
19:45 Montenegro - Netherlands 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 3. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 3. Round
01:05 Honduras - Panama 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 El Salvador - Jamaica 1:1 (0:0)
02:05 Canada - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 USA - Mexico 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group B
13:00 Zambia - Mauritania 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group C
16:00 Cape Verde - Central Afr. Republic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Liberia - Nigeria 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group D
13:00 Malawi - Cameroon 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Ivory Coast - Mozambique 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > November
10:30 Bangladesh - Maledives 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sierra Leone - Comoros 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Sri Lanka - Seychelles 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
11:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 5:2
12:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Venezia FC 2:1
14:00 Empoli FC - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1
14:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Koper 2:2
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2021 > November
21:30 Colombia - USA 1:1
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2021 > November
15:00 Georgia - Denmark 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Slovakia - Norway 1:1
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2021 > November
10:00 Italy - France 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Austria - Czech Republic 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Netherlands - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Belgium - England 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2021 > November
10:00 Czech Republic - Poland 0:3
12:00 Netherlands - Mexico 2:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2021 > November
13:00 Czech Republic - Germany 1:3 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1
12:00 England - Switzerland 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sweden - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 2
12:00 Germany - Russia 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Greece - Faroe Islands 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 4
10:00 Netherlands - Cyprus 5:0 (3:0)
17:40 Israel - Moldova 6:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 6
12:30 Ireland - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Bulgaria - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 7
11:00 France - North Macedonia 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Serbia - Albania 2:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 8
17:00 Spain - Azerbaijan 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Belgium - Luxembourg 5:1 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9
10:00 Romania - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Turkey - Latvia 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11
10:00 Scotland - Gibraltar 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Croatia - Armenia 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11
17:00 Portugal - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Kazakhstan 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2021 > 1. Round  Australia >   FFA Cup 2021 > 1. Round
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Newcastle Olympic - Macarthur FC 0:3 (0:2)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV resch.
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 4:1
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 1:0
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:4
13:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
13:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0
13:30 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Quarter-finals  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Quarter-finals
19:00 García Agreda - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 5:2
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Fortaleza 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
00:30 CSA - AL - Confiança - SE 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Guarani - SP - Avaí - SC 4:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Final
20:15 Tombense - MG - Ituano - SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Final  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Final
19:00 Aparecidense - GO - Campinense - PB 1:1 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
19:00 FC Edmonton - Forge FC 1:0
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
15:30 Ñublense - Unión Española 6:1 (3:0)
18:30 La Serena - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
18:30 Cobreloa - Rangers 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 San Marcos - Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Copiapó - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Iquique - Puerto Montt 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Fernández Vial - Coquimbo Unido 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Unión San Felipe - Magallanes 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
23:05 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
21:00 Real Cartagena - Leones FC 3:3 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Group B
19:00 Fortaleza FC - Unión Magdalena 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2021/2022 > Round of 16  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2021/2022 > Round of 16
13:00 NK Oriolik - HNK Rijeka 0:6 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Skive IK - Middelfart Boldklub 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - FA 2000 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:45 HB Køge - AGF Fodbold 2:0
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 0:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 3:2
12:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 3:1
12:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 4:0
12:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 1:2
13:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Roskilde 2:1
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:4
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 1:1
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 3:3 (2:0)
11:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 4:1 (4:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 2:1
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 7:1
13:15 Næsby BK - B.93 København 1:6
13:15 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 1:3
14:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 4:3
14:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 1:3
15:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Roskilde 2:1
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 3:1
11:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 2:3
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 2:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City resch.
Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United resch.
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
12:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Carlisle United - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Harrogate Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Salford City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Weymouth FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Wrexham AFC 2:6 (1:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Notts County - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:20 Stockport County - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Brackley Town 3:3
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Spennymoor Town 1:1
15:00 Chester FC - Darlington FC 2:2
15:00 Chorley FC - Leamington FC 1:0
15:00 Curzon Ashton - York City 0:0
15:00 Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town 2:1
15:00 Southport FC - Boston United 4:1
15:00 Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic 2:0
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Hereford FC 0:2
15:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans 4:0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Telford United 3:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Chelmsford City - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2
15:00 Chippenham Town - Billericay Town 3:0
15:00 Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough 2:1
15:00 Dartford FC - Oxford City 0:0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City FC 3:0
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Braintree Town 0:1
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Maidstone United 0:0
15:00 Hungerford Town - Ebbsfleet United 3:4
15:00 Slough Town - Dorking Wanderers 2:1
15:00 Welling United FC - Tonbridge Angels 1:0
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Arsenal WFC 1:1
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Ipswich Town - Watford FC 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
Harrogate Town - Doncaster Rovers resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End 1:1
10:30 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Southend United - Stevenage FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Lincoln City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Accrington Stanley 2:7
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 0:1
11:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 3:0
11:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 0:0
11:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 2:1
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Portsmouth FC 2:3
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 3:2
France > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > 7. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > 7. Round
13:00 FC Saint-Cyr Collonges - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2
13:00 SAG Cestas - SO Cholet 0:2
13:00 FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 CS Plédrannais - Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 1:5
13:30 FC Langlade - Racing Agathois 1:2
13:30 Bresse Jura Foot - FC Sochaux 1:3
14:00 US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu - Vannes OC 0:2
14:00 US Liffré - EA Guingamp 0:8
14:00 CS Neuville-sur-Saône - AS Yzeure 1:2
15:00 FC Cite 6 - CMS Oissel 5:3 pso
15:05 Libourne St.-Seurin - Toulouse FC 1:3 pso
16:00 Vierzon - Le Havre AC 0:2
16:00 Ouest Tourangeau - US Chauvigny 0:1
16:00 ASL Koetzingue - Sporting Club Lyon 0:4
16:00 ESOF La Roche - Le Mans FC 1:4
16:00 Cannet Rocheville - FC Istres 3:2
16:00 US Blavozy - Rodez AF 1:2
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - La Roche Vendée Football 0:2
17:00 RC Vichy - ASF Andrezieux 1:2
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Saumur 9:8 pso
17:00 AS Minguettes - Union Cosnoise 6:5 pso
17:00 Carquefou JA - US Trégunc 2:4 pso
17:00 Toulouse Métropole - ESA Brive 1:0
17:00 Thionville FC - ASC Biesheim 0:5
17:00 Stade Plabennec - US Saint-Malo 2:3 pso
17:00 AS Saint-Apollinaire - Dijon FCO 0:3
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - US Sarre-Union 4:5 pso
17:00 FC Sarrebourg - Esperance Aulnaysienne 4:3 pso
17:00 FC Saint-Lô Manche - Stade Briochin 1:2
17:00 Montluçon Football - Bergerac Foot 0:1
17:00 RC Lédonien - Jura Sud 2:4
17:00 ESA Linas-Montlhéry - USL Dunkerque 1:0
17:00 FC Limonest - AJ Auxerre 2:4
17:00 Jura Dolois - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:4
17:00 AS Illzach Modenheim - FC Mulhouse 0:2
17:00 US Esquelbecq - Red Star FC 1:3
17:00 Dinan Léhon - SM Caen 4:1 pso
17:00 Chambéry SF - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:1
17:00 AG Caennaise - AS Vitré 2:3
17:00 FC Bourgoin-Jallieu - Ain Sud Foot 4:3 pso
17:00 Aubagne FC - FC Martigues 5:4 pso
17:00 AS Cannes - Le Puy Foot 43 2:1
17:30 ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin - Amiens SC 0:5
18:00 Trélissac FC - AS Vénus 2:0
18:00 Stade Bordelais - AS Muret 2:1
18:00 CS Mainvilliers - Angoulême CFC 1:3
18:00 Vendée Luçon - Stade Laval 0:2
18:00 ES Guéret - C'Chartres Football 2:4 pso
18:00 AGL Drapeau Fougères - SC Bastia 0:2
18:00 Etaples - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:3
18:00 Club Colonial - Club Franciscain 0:1
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Pau FC 1:0 pso
18:30 ASC de l'Ouest - CSC de Cayenne 0:2
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Fleury 91 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - GPSO 92 Issy 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Istres - OGC Nice 0:0
14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 1:0
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV Havelse 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen II 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 3:3 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - VfR Aalen 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Memmingen - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Aubstadt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Seligenporten 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 TSV Karlburg - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Vatanspor - ASV Cham 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - Würzburger FV 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - SV Pullach 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Landsberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - VfR Garching 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald 5:0 (5:0)
13:30 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Hanau 93 - Hünfelder SV 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
13:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
13:00 HSC/BW Tündern - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:2 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:00 Rotenburger SV - TB Uphusen 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - TSV Ilshofen 1:1
13:00 SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV 2:0
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Nöttingen 3:2
13:00 TSG Backnang - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:3
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Oberachern 1:4
13:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:3
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:2
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Freiburger FC 2:1
14:30 SV Linx - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:3
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamm United 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
17:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
17:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. FC Düren 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:30 Hansa Rostock II - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
12:30 FSV Martinroda - FC An der Fahner Höhe 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - SV 09 Arnstadt 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
FV Dudenhofen - FSV Jägersburg resch.
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Emmelshausen 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 Hassia Bingen - TuS Koblenz 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FSV Salmrohr 4:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 TSV Altenholz - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 5:4
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 0:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 Borussia Bocholt - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 5:2 (2:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dreams FC - Accra Lions 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
AO Kavala - Anagennisi Karditsa resch.
13:00 Niki Volou FC - Veria FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Panserraikos 1:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - AE Kifisias 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 APS Zakynthos - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - Kallithea GS 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:30 Longford Town - Waterford FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pro Sesto 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Olbia 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Viterbese - US Pontedera 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pescara Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 3:3
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Prato - Sammaurese Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 0:2
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
04:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Kochi United 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Veertien Mie 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
05:30 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu 1:1
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
08:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 1:0
04:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija 5:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
Leviatán FC - Sporting Canamy resch.
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Coras de Nayarit 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Tritones Vallarta - Colima FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
21:00 Inter de Querétaro - Lobos ULMX 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:00 Catedráticos Elite - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:1
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mazorqueros 0:3
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Escorpiones - Cañoneros FC 2:1
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:30 Saltillo FC - Leones Negros II 3:1
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:30 Chalco FC - Aguacateros CDU 2:8 (0:4)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:1
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 0:1
22:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 3:1
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 4:2
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 1:1
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 4:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:2
15:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:3
15:30 Mazatlán FC - Club Necaxa 2:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 0:0
22:00 CF América - Puebla FC 1:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:15 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2
17:30 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:2
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 4:3
17:30 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
17:45 Mazatlán FC - Club Necaxa 1:3
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:1
18:45 CF América - Puebla FC 6:1
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (4:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Noordwijk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - TEC VV 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:2 (2:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Lisse 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - VVOG Harderwijk 4:3 (1:2)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - ACV Assen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 0:0
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 2:4
13:30 De Graafschap - Koninklijke HFC 1:3
14:00 VVV-Venlo - Alphense Boys 0:1
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 2:4 (2:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Klepp IL - Vålerenga IF 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 LSK Kvinner - IL Sandviken 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL 2:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Veraguas 2010 - Atlético Chiriquí 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Herrera FC - San Francisco FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź 4:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Farense - CD Trofense 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 4:3
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
15:00 GD Estoril - Amora FC 3:0
15:00 SG Sacavenense - CD Nacional 0:4
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
04:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Kamaz 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Veles Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Akron Tolyatti 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Partick Thistle 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Raith Rovers 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:2)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 Real Valladolid - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 2:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Unión - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda 2:4 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis B - UE Cornellà 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 RB Linense - Albacete 4:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 CD Arenteiro - Marino de Luanco 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 CD Cristo Atlético - UP Langreo 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 CA Osasuna B - Rayo Cantabria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 UD Mutilvera - CF Ardoi 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Cayón 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Laredo - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD San Roque - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Örebro Syrianska IF 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Karlstad Fotboll 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Täby FK - Gefle IF 2:2 (2:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Qviding FIF - Österlen FF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Skövde AIK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Torns IF - Utsiktens BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lindome GIF - Lunds BK 3:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
10:00 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 3:3
13:00 Örebro SK - IK Frej 5:3
13:00 Ängby IF - Hammarby IF 0:2
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Degerfors IF 2:0
14:00 AIK Solna - Vasalunds IF 2:0
14:30 FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö FK 4:2
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Göteborg 2:2
13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Malmö FF 2:3
13:00 BK Häcken - Ängelholms FF 5:1
13:00 Kalmar FF - Örgryte IS 0:2
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Åtvidabergs FF 7:0
13:00 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 1:0
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - GAIS Göteborg 4:0
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Basel II - SC Cham 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Black Stars Basel 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 BSC Young Boys II - Stade Nyonnais 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Brühl 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 Martigny Sports - US Terre Sainte 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Thun II 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Monthey 2:4 (0:3)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Echallens 1:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Wohlen - SR Delémont 2:0
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen 3:0
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Langenthal 0:2
15:00 FC Bassecourt - Zug 94 3:1
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Schötz 0:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Paradiso 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Baden - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Freienbach 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Uzwil 3:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 4:0
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0
15:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 2:0
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Sion 1:0
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Küssnacht 1:0
17:15 FC Solothurn - FC Schlieren 3:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
11:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 9:3 (5:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud 2:2 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - PT Prachuap FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Police Tero FC - Suphanburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 BG Pathum United - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
12:45 Liverpool - Montevideo City Torque 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Cerrito - Villa Española 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
21:15 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (2:0)