1. Round
06/11/2021 13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - PAOK Saloniki II 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (1:2)
07/11/2021 13:00 Apollon Lárissa - AO Trikala 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Almopos Arideas 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Thesprotos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Xanthi FC 1:1 (0:1)
22/12/2021 13:00 Apollon Pontou - AO Kavala 7:0 (5:0)
2. Round
13/11/2021 13:00 Niki Volou FC - Veria FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Panserraikos 1:1 (0:1)
14/11/2021 13:00 Thesprotos - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Almopos Arideas - Apollon Pontou 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AE Lárissa - Apollon Lárissa 2:0 (1:0)
08/12/2021 13:00 AO Trikala - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:0 (0:0)
20/04/2022 13:00 AO Kavala - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (2:1)
3. Round
20/11/2021 13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - AO Trikala 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki II 0:0 (0:0)
21/11/2021 13:00 Veria FC - Olympiakos Volou 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Almopos Arideas 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - AO Kavala 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 Xanthi FC - Thesprotos 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
24/11/2021 13:00 AO Kavala - Xanthi FC 0:6 (0:5)
13:00 Almopos Arideas - Pierikos Katerini 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Pontou 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Veria FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 AO Trikala - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Lárissa - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:2 (0:1)
25/11/2021 13:00 Niki Volou FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
27/11/2021 12:45 Panserraikos - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
28/11/2021 12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Veria FC - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Apollon Pontou - PAOK Saloniki II 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - Olympiakos Volou 4:0 (1:0)
12:45 Pierikos Katerini - Niki Volou FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Almopos Arideas 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Thesprotos - AO Kavala 7:0 (4:0)
6. Round
04/12/2021 12:45 Olympiakos Volou - Pierikos Katerini 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
05/12/2021 12:45 Almopos Arideas - Thesprotos 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Niki Volou FC - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 AO Trikala - Apollon Pontou 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:0)
7. Round
11/12/2021 12:45 Veria FC - Apollon Lárissa 5:1 (2:0)
12:45 Pierikos Katerini - PAOK Saloniki II 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Volou 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Thesprotos - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:45 AO Kavala - Almopos Arideas 0:6 (0:4)
12/12/2021 12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Apollon Pontou - AE Lárissa 1:3 (1:3)
12:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Trikala 4:2 (2:0)
8. Round
15/12/2021 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Thesprotos 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AO Trikala - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Lárissa - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Apollon Pontou 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
16/12/2021 13:00 Niki Volou FC - AO Kavala 7:0 (5:0)
9. Round
18/12/2021 12:45 Apollon Pontou - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Veria FC - Panserraikos 3:0 (1:0)
19/12/2021 12:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Pierikos Katerini - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Thesprotos - PAOK Saloniki II 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Volou 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Xanthi FC - AO Trikala 5:0 (3:0)
19/01/2022 13:00 Almopos Arideas - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
29/12/2021 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Almopos Arideas 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Thesprotos 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Lárissa - Xanthi FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Pierikos Katerini 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Pontou 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
09/02/2022 13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - AO Kavala 1:1 (1:1)
11. Round
19/01/2022 13:00 Apollon Pontou - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Thesprotos - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
26/01/2022 13:00 Xanthi FC - Apollon Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Kavala - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Almopos Arideas - PAOK Saloniki II 1:2 (0:2)
27/01/2022 13:00 Niki Volou FC - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (1:0)
02/02/2022 13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
26/01/2022 13:00 Panserraikos - Pierikos Katerini 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Apollon Pontou 5:0 (4:0)
02/02/2022 13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Niki Volou FC 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Almopos Arideas 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Lárissa - AO Kavala 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Thesprotos 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Xanthi FC 1:1 (0:0)
23/02/2022 13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (1:1)
13. Round
12/01/2022 13:00 Thesprotos - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 AO Kavala - Apollon Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Almopos Arideas - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
13/01/2022 13:00 Niki Volou FC - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
02/02/2022 13:00 Pierikos Katerini - AEP Iraklis FC 2:2 (0:2)
09/02/2022 13:30 Xanthi FC - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
02/03/2022 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - PAOK Saloniki II 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 Anagennisi Karditsa - Veria FC 5:2 (0:0)
14. Round
15/01/2022 12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AO Kavala 2:2 (2:0)
16/01/2022 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Almopos Arideas 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 Panserraikos - Thesprotos 2:2 (2:0)
12:45 Veria FC - Pierikos Katerini 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 AE Lárissa - Niki Volou FC 1:0 (1:0)
09/02/2022 13:00 AO Trikala - Olympiakos Volou 1:2 (1:1)
03/03/2022 13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
16/03/2022 13:00 Apollon Pontou - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
22/01/2022 12:45 Almopos Arideas - Olympiakos Piraeus II 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Niki Volou FC - Apollon Lárissa 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Xanthi FC - Veria FC 0:3 (0:1)
23/01/2022 12:45 Pierikos Katerini - Apollon Pontou 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Thesprotos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:5 (0:3)
12:45 AO Kavala - Panserraikos 2:2 (0:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Volou - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:1)
17/03/2022 13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - AO Trikala 3:0 (2:0)
16. Round
29/01/2022 15:00 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki II 0:0 (0:0)
30/01/2022 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Panserraikos - Almopos Arideas 1:3 (0:0)
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - AO Kavala 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Veria FC - Thesprotos 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Apollon Pontou - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - Pierikos Katerini 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round
05/02/2022 12:45 Olympiakos Volou - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Apollon Lárissa 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Niki Volou FC - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
06/02/2022 12:45 Thesprotos - Apollon Pontou 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 Almopos Arideas - AEP Iraklis FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AO Kavala - Veria FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Xanthi FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 5:2 (4:0)
18. Round
12/02/2022 12:45 Niki Volou FC - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 Almopos Arideas - Veria FC 1:2 (0:1)
13/02/2022 12:45 AO Trikala - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Volou - Panserraikos 1:2 (0:0)
12:45 AO Kavala - Apollon Pontou 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Thesprotos - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Xanthi FC - Pierikos Katerini 3:0 (1:0)
19. Round
16/02/2022 13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Thesprotos 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Almopos Arideas 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Niki Volou FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Volou 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - PAOK Saloniki II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - AE Lárissa 0:2 (0:0)
20. Round
19/02/2022 15:00 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2022 12:45 AO Trikala - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Niki Volou FC - Apollon Pontou 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Almopos Arideas - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 AO Kavala - Pierikos Katerini 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Thesprotos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
16/03/2022 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Veria FC 0:2 (0:1)
21. Round
26/02/2022 12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki II 2:1 (1:0)
27/02/2022 12:45 Pierikos Katerini - Almopos Arideas 2:2 (1:2)
12:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Panserraikos - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
28/02/2022 15:00 Xanthi FC - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
23/03/2022 13:00 Apollon Pontou - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round
05/03/2022 12:45 Niki Volou FC - Pierikos Katerini 2:0 (2:0)
06/03/2022 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - AEP Iraklis FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Apollon Pontou 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Volou - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Almopos Arideas - Xanthi FC 2:2 (1:2)
12:45 AO Kavala - Thesprotos 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AO Trikala - Veria FC 1:2 (0:1)
23. Round
09/03/2022 13:00 Thesprotos - Almopos Arideas 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Xanthi FC - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Apollon Lárissa 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Piraeus II 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Veria FC - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
10/03/2022 13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - PAOK Saloniki II 1:0
20/04/2022 13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (0:1)
24. Round
12/03/2022 12:45 Olympiakos Volou - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2022 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - Apollon Pontou 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 Niki Volou FC - Thesprotos 3:1 (3:1)
12:45 Almopos Arideas - AO Kavala 1:1 (1:0)
24/03/2022 13:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Pierikos Katerini 1:1 (1:1)
25. Round
19/03/2022 12:30 Anagennisi Karditsa - AE Lárissa 2:3 (0:2)
12:45 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:0 (1:0)
20/03/2022 12:45 AO Kavala - Niki Volou FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 Thesprotos - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Pierikos Katerini - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Apollon Pontou - Apollon Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Xanthi FC - PAOK Saloniki II 3:0 (1:0)
26. Round
26/03/2022 12:45 AO Trikala - Xanthi FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Niki Volou FC - Almopos Arideas 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panserraikos - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
27/03/2022 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Thesprotos 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Volou - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:0)
20/04/2022 15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Apollon Pontou 2:0 (0:0)
27. Round
30/03/2022 13:00 Almopos Arideas - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Kavala - PAOK Saloniki II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Thesprotos - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Apollon Lárissa 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veria FC - AEP Iraklis FC 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Xanthi FC - AE Lárissa 2:0 (1:0)
23/04/2022 11:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round
02/04/2022 12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Pierikos Katerini 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Almopos Arideas 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Olympiakos Volou - Niki Volou FC 1:2 (0:2)
03/04/2022 12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Apollon Pontou 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 Panserraikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AE Lárissa - Thesprotos 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round
06/04/2022 13:00 Niki Volou FC - PAOK Saloniki II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Almopos Arideas - AO Trikala 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 AO Kavala - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Thesprotos - Apollon Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AEP Iraklis FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
09/04/2022 15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Thesprotos 4:0 (2:0)
10/04/2022 12:45 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Pierikos Katerini 4:2 (2:1)
12:45 Panserraikos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - AO Kavala 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - Almopos Arideas 2:1 (2:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - Niki Volou FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 (0:0)
31. Round
13/04/2022 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Almopos Arideas - Apollon Lárissa 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Thesprotos - Panserraikos 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Xanthi FC - AEP Iraklis FC 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Veria FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Pontou 2:1 (0:1)
14/04/2022 13:00 Niki Volou FC - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:0)
32. Round
16/04/2022 12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Almopos Arideas 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - PAOK Saloniki II 0:6 (0:3)
17/04/2022 12:45 Apollon Pontou - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Veria FC - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Thesprotos 6:0 (1:0)
12:45 Panserraikos - AO Kavala 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Niki Volou FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
27/04/2022 13:30 PAOK Saloniki II - AE Lárissa 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Lárissa 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Niki Volou FC - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Almopos Arideas - Panserraikos 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 AO Kavala - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Thesprotos - Veria FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 Xanthi FC - Apollon Pontou 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pierikos Katerini - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:2 (2:0)
34. Round
01/05/2022 12:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - Xanthi FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 Apollon Pontou - Thesprotos 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Veria FC - AO Kavala 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Almopos Arideas 6:0 (2:0)
12:45 Panserraikos - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Olympiakos Volou 3:2 (0:2)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki II 2:1 (2:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - AO Trikala 3:0 dec.