. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2022 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2022 > March
12:00 Mauritius - Seychelles 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 4 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 4
Belarus - Greece dnp
Russia - Denmark dnp
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 7
11:00 Netherlands - Italy 3:1
15:00 Portugal - Montenegro 8:1
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 4 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 2 > Group 4
12:30 Estonia - Georgia 5:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group A
13:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:4 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group C
16:00 Jwaneng Galaxy - Espérance de Tunis 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Group D
13:00 Petro Atlético - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 GD Sagrada Esperança - Wydad AC 1:2 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 KF Tiranë - Dinamo Tiranë 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 MC Alger - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASO Chlef - RC Arbaâ 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NC Magra - Olympique Médéa 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 WA Tlemcen - Paradou AC 1:3 (0:2)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
00:30 Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lanús - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 San Lorenzo - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Independiente - Racing Club 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Alvarado 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Madryn 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Morón 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Almagro 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Chaco For Ever - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 Mitre de SdE - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ramón Santamarina - Flandria 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
18:30 Armenio - UAI Urquiza 3:0
18:30 Cañuelas - Acassuso 1:1
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Junior Sevan - BKMA Yerevan dnp
11:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 0:1
11:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Noah 3:1
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
08:45 Sydney FC - Western United 3:0 (1:0)
08:45 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:1)
06:05 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC 4:2 (1:1)
11:45 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
04:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
04:15 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong Thunder 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Altona Magic SC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:3 (0:3)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
09:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:6 (2:1)
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC 3:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
03:00 Cooks Hill United - Weston Workers FC 0:5 (0:2)
05:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine FC 1:4 (1:3)
07:30 Newcastle Olympic - Charlestown Azzurri 1:3 (1:1)
08:30 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
07:00 Armadale SC - Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Perth RedStar FC - Gwelup Croatia 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Inglewood United 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
03:30 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 0:4 (0:2)
05:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence Zebras 4:3 (2:1)
05:30 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SC Schwaz - SV Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4:2 (2:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
13:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Egg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Rotenberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt 5:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Südburgenland - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 First Vienna FC - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
12:45 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Vitebsk 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk 1:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 5:0 (4:0)
17:30 RFC Seraing - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
13:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2:3
13:45 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 3:1
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 1:2
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:3
13:15 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 4:0 (3:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Rio > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Rio > Semi-finals
18:30 Audax - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2022  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2022 >
19:00 Santo André - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Ferroviária - SP - Mirassol - SP 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Ituano - SP 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Santos FC - Água Santa - SP 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - SP 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2022  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 >
19:30 Atlético Mineiro - Caldense - MG 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 América - MG - Tombense - MG 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Athletic - MG - Villa Nova - MG 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Cruzeiro 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Pouso Alegre - MG - Uberlândia - MG 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 U.R.T. - MG - Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:30 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:00 Coritiba - PR - Cianorte - PR 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Independente - PR 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:30 Brusque - SC - Avaí - SC 0:0
22:00 Camboriú - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 3:2 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Semi-finals
19:30 Atlético Goianiense - Vila Nova - GO 3:2
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Caruaru City - PE 3:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2022  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 >
18:15 Freipaulistano - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 4:1 (0:0)
18:15 América de Propriá - SE - Falcon - SE 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Confiança - SE 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase de Grupos >
20:45 Fortaleza - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sport - PE - Floresta - CE 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sergipe - SE - Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Botafogo - PB 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Campinense - PB - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Globo - RN - Náutico - PE 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Sousa - PB 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CSA - AL - Altos - PI 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
10:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
21:00 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2022 > 1. Round  Chile >   Copa Chile 2022 > 1. Round
Aguará - Rodelindo Román 0:3 dec.
Tricolor Municipal - CSD Lautaro 0:3 dec.
Dante - Deportes Concepción 0:3 dec.
15:00 Quintero Unido - Limache 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 Unión Compañías - Trasandino 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
21:00 Rengo - San Antonio Unido 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Brujas de Salamanca - Real San Joaquín 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 La Obra - Colo Colito 1:4
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Millonarios - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
20:15 Real Cartagena - Bogotá FC 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Solin - NK Opatija 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Kustošija - NK Jarun 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava 2:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 4:0 (0:0)
09:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hillerød GI 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - B.93 København 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 1:4
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1
11:30 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:0
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 2:1
12:00 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA 2:2
13:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 4:3
14:30 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy 4:0
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (2:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:45 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy 2:0
13:15 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 1:2
14:15 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA 1:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 6:0
12:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 3:2
11:30 Odense BK - Farum BK 0:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Orense SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cumbayá - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 LDU Quito - Aucas 4:4 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
21:30 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Derby County - Coventry City 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hull City - Luton Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  England >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
17:15 Middlesbrough FC - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Morecambe FC 4:1 (2:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - King's Lynn 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 5:3 (3:1)
15:00 Southend United - Altrincham FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Wealdstone FC 4:2 (0:2)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town 3:0
15:00 AFC Telford United - Spennymoor Town 2:0
15:00 Boston United - Gateshead FC 1:2
15:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Gloucester City 1:2
15:00 Chester FC - Kettering Town 4:0
15:00 Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans 0:1
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic 1:2
15:00 Southport FC - York City 3:3
15:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC 1:1
15:00 Leamington FC - Guiseley AFC 1:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1
15:00 Billericay Town - Oxford City 3:1
15:00 Braintree Town - Maidstone United 1:2
15:00 Dartford FC - Havant & Waterlooville 1:1
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond Borough 2:2
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town 1:1
15:00 Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough 2:3
15:00 St. Albans City - Ebbsfleet United 0:1
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town 2:0
15:00 Welling United FC - Chelmsford City 1:0
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Arsenal FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Manchester United - Leeds United 4:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 3:2
11:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0:0
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:3
11:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 1:3
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 0:1
12:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 1:1
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Birmingham City 7:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Derby County - Liverpool FC 1:1
13:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Manchester City 2:1
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC 1:0
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 3:4
11:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 0:0
12:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 0:1
12:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic 4:0
12:30 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic 1:2
14:00 Swansea City - Colchester United 0:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 0:2
11:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 0:0
11:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:1
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Portsmouth FC 1:2
11:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers 5:2
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 0:3
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 0:1
11:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 0:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 0:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 2:2 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2022 > Final  Finland >   Liigacup 2022 > Final
12:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Havre AC - SM Caen 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Poissy - Blois Foot 41 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - FC Versailles 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - SM Caen (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - AS Vitré 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Stade Plabennec 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:0
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - Entente SSG 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 US Lusitanos - SAS Épinal 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASM Belfort 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Paris 13 Atletico - FCSR Haguenau 3:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Jura Sud 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - SC Toulon 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 RC Grasse - Aubagne FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - GOAL FC 0:0
17:00 Lyon - La Duchère - AS Saint-Priest 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 4:1 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Chamalières 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Béziers - Angers SCO II 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges 18 - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - ASF Andrezieux 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Stade Montois - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 GPSO 92 Issy - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
13:00 Stade Brest - US Concarneau 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Stade Rennes - Stade Laval 5:1 (4:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
12:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - SC Verl 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Türkgücü München annull.
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Heider SV 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Altona 93 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:1)
13:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 VfB Homberg - Bonner SC 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Ismaning - FC Deisenhofen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - VfB Hallbergmoos 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkspor Augsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bremer SV - TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 5:1 (3:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Dreieich 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - TuS Dietkirchen 5:2 (3:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:30 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - VfB Ginsheim 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FV Bad Vilbel 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:30 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang 1:1
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Reutlingen 3:0
14:00 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Freiburger FC 1:0
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen 4:1
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg 2:4
14:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:2
14:30 SV Oberachern - SV Linx 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamm United 4:2 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
17:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:5 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Rostocker FC - Greifswalder FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Pampow - SC Staaken 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
1. FC Merseburg - FC Oberlausitz dnp
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Einheit Wernigerode 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Grimma - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Dudenhofen 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal annull.
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Karbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:30 Hassia Bingen - FV Eppelborn 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kronshagen dnp
12:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Eckernförder SV 0:1
12:30 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 2:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:4
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (1:3)
15:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Panetolikos - Lamia 1:2 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
12:00 AEK Athen II - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Anagennisi Karditsa - AE Lárissa 2:3 (0:2)
12:45 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
12:45 Panathinaikos II - Diagoras FC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 2:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Eastern SC - HK U23 dnp
Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC dnp
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gyirmót FC - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Semi-finals  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Semi-finals
14:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
08:15 Persik Kediri - PS Barito Putera 0:2 (0:1)
11:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persikabo 1973 0:5 (0:4)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
13:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
16:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AC Monza - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 Olbia - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ancona 1905 - Carrarese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Lucchese - AS Gubbio 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Grosseto FC - Virtus Entella 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Modena FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Fermana FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 ACD Asti - Fossano Calcio 0:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Nereto - US Recanatese 0:4
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - ASD Vis Artena 2:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 AS Roma - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
09:30 Reggina 1914 - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Spezia Calcio - Lazio Roma 4:1 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
13:30 Venezia FC - US Alessandria 1912 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 US Cremonese - Calcio Como 2:4 (1:0)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
20:00 Vere United - Waterhouse FC 0:2
22:15 Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3 (0:1)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
04:00 Blaublitz Akita - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (2:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United 0:5 (0:3)
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
04:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Kagura Shimane 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 0:0
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ulpiana 2:2
12:00 KF Llapi - KF Dukagjini 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2021/2022  Kuwait >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:10 Al Fahaheel - Kuwait SC 1:3 (1:2)
16:45 Kazma SC - Al Arabi SC 3:1 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 FK Jonava - FK Banga Gargždai 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn 3:3
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Rodange 91 8:0
18:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 3:0
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II 4:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
21:00 Inter de Querétaro - Yalmakan FC 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Escorpiones - Deportivo Dongu 5:3 (2:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
21:30 Tritones Vallarta - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:1
21:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Catedráticos Elite - Mazorqueros 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Saltillo FC - Colima FC 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
21:30 Club de Ciervos - Club Calor 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:2
17:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:4
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 0:0
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:2)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 3:4
16:30 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:3
17:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 5:0
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:0
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 4:0
17:30 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 2:2
17:30 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - TEC VV 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Noordwijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV GOES 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Ter Leede - ACV Assen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Sparta Nijkerk 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
13:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 NAC Breda - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:3
13:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap 2:1
13:30 FC Den Bosch - Twente/Heracles 3:2
13:45 FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
10:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:4
13:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:5
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
11:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:1
13:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 4:1
14:00 Twente/Heracles - Amsterdamsche FC 6:2
14:00 De Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Den Bosch 0:6
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - FC Emmen 0:1
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - Alphense Boys 5:0
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 3:3
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 ART Municipal - Managua FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 UNAN Managua - H&H Export Sébaco 3:3 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Abia Warriors - Katsina United 2:2
15:00 Dakkada FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 5:3
15:00 Heartland FC - MFM FC 0:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pelister - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Borec - Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 GFK Tikveš - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 2:0 (0:0)
Norway > Cupen 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Norway >   Cupen 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
15:15 KFUM Oslo - Viking FK 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Sandnes Ulf - Strømsgodset IF 0:4 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo del Este - Atlético Chiriquí 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Veraguas 2010 - Sporting San Miguelito 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
21:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Resistencia SC - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:30 Cienciano - Sport Boys 4:1 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 CD Tondela - FC Arouca 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Penafiel - SC Farense 1:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal 1:0
15:00 Os Belenenses - SG Sacavenense 0:2
15:00 União Leiria - CD Nacional 0:3
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Amora FC 2:1
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
15:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 1:4
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 1:2
15:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 1:1
15:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Vizela 1:3
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
11:00 FC Vizela - CS Marítimo 0:1
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Belenenses SAD 0:3
Qatar > Relegation 2022 > Relegation  Qatar >   Relegation 2022 > Relegation
15:30 Al Sailiya - Al Kharitiyath 3:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
10:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Academica Clinceni - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
18:30 Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
09:00 FK Ural - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (2:1)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Orenburg - FK Kamaz 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Akron Tolyatti - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Neftekhimik - Veles Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - FK Chayka 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Krasnodar - SShOR Zenit 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 FK Krasnodar - SShOR Zenit 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo 1:3
14:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 2:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:3
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:4
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:45 Al Batin - Al Ra’ed 2:0 (0:0)
15:55 Abha Club - Al Taawoun 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Inverness CT 2:3 (2:1)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Kelty Hearts 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički 1:2 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
09:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 4:3 (2:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
12:00 MŠK Žilina - FC DAC 1904 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 5:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 AS Trenčín - FK Senica 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Cape Town City FC - Marumo Gallants 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TS Galaxy - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
05:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2:2 (0:1)
07:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
04:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Granada CF 2:3 (0:0)
15:15 Elche CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Cartagena - Real Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - UD Ibiza 5:1 (3:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Tudelano - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 SD Logroñés - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Unión - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Castellón - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Arenteiro - Bergantiños FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arosa SC - CD Cristo Atlético 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 CF Ardoi - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AD San Juan - CD Tropezón 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 Burgos Promesas - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad C - CD Laredo 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
18:00 Córdoba CF - CD San Roque 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - UD Montijo 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:45 Real Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
15:00 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 3:2 (3:2)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Cham 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 2:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Echallens - Vevey United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bulle - CS Chênois 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Meyrin 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lancy - FC Monthey 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Höngg - Zug 94 1:2
15:00 FC Wohlen - SC Buochs 5:0
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Bassecourt 0:0
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal 1:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Baden - FC Uzwil 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Paradiso - FC St. Gallen II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Freienbach - Team Ticino [U21] 0:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 4:0
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 0:2
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin 6:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 3:0
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Küssnacht 3:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Solothurn 4:0
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren 6:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
14:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Südostschweiz 6:0
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Servette FC - Team Vaud Lausanne 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Vaud La Côte 7:0 (1:0)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - SC Kriens 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - FC Solothurn 6:7 (2:3)
15:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Südostschweiz 4:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Police Tero FC - Khon Kaen United 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor 3:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:2 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka dnp
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Mynai dnp
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Peñarol - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Plaza Colonia - Albion 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Torneo Competencia >
13:15 Rampla Juniors - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0
18:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Atenas 0:0
19:00 Miramar Misiones - Sud América 2:2
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
17:00 FC Cincinnati - Inter Miami CF 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlanta United FC - CF Montréal 3:3 (1:3)
22:00 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Charlotte FC - New England Revolution 3:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
17:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Detroit City FC - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Memphis 901 - Oakland Roots 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Louisville City FC - Miami FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division
23:00 NC Courage - NJ/NY Gotham FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division
02:00 OL Reign - Portland Thorns 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:0 (0:0)