. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Trier 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Austria Wien - Borussia Dortmund 2:11 (1:4)
16:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2020 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2020 > August
09:30 Croatia - Slovakia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals UEFA >    Europa League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
20:00 Sevilla FC - Manchester United 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Round of 16 UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Round of 16
14:00 Inter - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Noah - Shirak FC 2:2
16:30 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - North Shore Mariners 6:1 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Heidelberg United - Hume City FC annull.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
07:30 Gold Coast United - Capalaba FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
05:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:0 (1:0)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 1:0 (1:0)
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
09:25 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 SC Röthis - Dornbirner SV 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 KAS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
17:15 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
01:30 Palmeiras - Goiás - GO 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - São Paulo FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Sport - PE 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Fortaleza - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
15:00 Chapecoense - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 Ypiranga - RS - Londrina - PR 2:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Remo - PA - Ferroviário - CE 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
17:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 0:2
20:00 Forge FC - FC Edmonton 2:0
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
08:00 Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Guoan 3:3 (2:3)
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 3:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:55 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
19:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Osijek II - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Round
16:00 Tatran Sedlčany - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:6
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
09:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 4:1 (4:1)
11:45 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:5 (0:2)
18:15 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:45 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 4:6 (1:4)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 2:6 (1:1)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
00:15 Delfín SC - Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Olmedo - LDU Quito 2:3 (1:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:2 (0:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 0:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
16:30 FF Jaro - SJK Akatemia 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:2 (2:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - SFC Stern 1900 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Round
10:00 FV 1918 Brühl - VfR Gommersdorf 0:2
10:00 Badenia St.Ilgen - VfB Eppingen 1:3
16:00 FVgg Weingarten - FC Östringen 0:3
16:00 FV Lauda - SV Eintracht Nassig 5:1
16:00 TuS Bilfingen - VfB St. Leon 2:1
16:00 SGK Heidelberg - SV Spielberg 0:3
16:00 TSV Höpfingen - FV Mosbach 0:2
16:00 Alemannia Wilferdingen - FC Nöttingen 0:3
16:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - 1. FC Mühlhausen 0:2
16:00 1. FC Ispringen - TSV Oberwittstadt 5:0
16:00 Olympia Kirrlach - 1. FC Bruchsal 0:3
18:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - SV Langensteinbach 7:3
Germany > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  Germany >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Hansa Rostock 0:5
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
15:55 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:1 (2:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
18:00 HK Kópavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:4 (1:3)
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
17:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Group A
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1
18:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Group C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Group C
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3
17:30 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020 Promotion > Final  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 Promotion > Final
20:15 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryūkyū 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:4 (0:3)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gamba Osaka II 5:5 (2:3)
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2020  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2020 >
15:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Panevėžys 3:3 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
03:06 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 3:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:4 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Real Madriz - Managua FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Juventus Managua - Real Estelí 1:4 (1:3)
22:15 Chinandega - Deportivo Ocotal 4:2 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Borec - FK Renova 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Struga 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 SK Brann - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viking FK - Stabæk IF 3:3 (1:2)
19:30 Rosenborg BK - Aalesunds FK 3:2 (3:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Brattvåg IL 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IF Fløya 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - Levanger FK 3:5 (3:3)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 General Díaz - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Guaraní - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (1:2)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Round
15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Warta Poznań 4:5 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
16:30 Chrobry Głogów - KS Cracovia 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
19:30 ŁKS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Veles Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Torpedo Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Chayka - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 OFK Bačka - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera Promotion 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  Spain >   Primera Promotion 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
18:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 Falkenbergs FF - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:0
13:00 Gefle IF - IFK Berga 2:1
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Täby FK 4:1
14:00 IK Frej - IF Sylvia 0:2
14:00 IFK Luleå - IFK Haninge 0:1
14:30 Vasalunds IF - Sandvikens IF 2:2
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Nyköpings BIS 1:1
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Karlslunds IF 4:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:6
13:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 0:3
13:00 Motala AIF - Tvååkers IF 1:1
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Qviding FIF 2:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Linköpings FC - IK Uppsala 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Växjö DFF - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Täby FK 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IK Sirius 5:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Göteborg 2:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Zug 94 - FC Langenthal 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SV Muttenz 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Paradiso - SV Höngg 4:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 5:4 (3:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CS Chebba - JS Kairouan 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Slimane 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:1)
19:10 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
16:00 Progreso - CA Cerro 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cerro Largo - Rentistas 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Peñarol - Boston River 2:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 3:2 (0:1)
00:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 0:2 (0:2)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United II 3:2 (0:1)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 5:2 (4:0)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:1 (3:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Chicago Red Stars - Washington Spirit dnp
Portland Thorns - Orlando Pride dnp
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Estudiantes de Mérida - Yaracuyanos FC dnp
Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC dnp
Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC dnp
Trujillanos FC - LALA FC dnp
Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC dnp
Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara dnp
Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC dnp
Mineros de Guayana - GV Maracay dnp
Monagas - Atlético Venezuela dnp