. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2021 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2021 >
00:30 Colombia - Venezuela 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Brazil - Bolivia 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > October
15:00 Cameroon - South Sudan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cape Verde - Guinea 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Honduras - Nicaragua 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
13:00 KRC Genk - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:2
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2020 > October
16:30 Morocco - Mauritania 3:1
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2020 > October
Slovakia - Finland dnp
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2020 > October
Ireland - Sweden dnp
Slovakia - Finland dnp
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2020 > October
11:30 England - Scotland dnp
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 4
19:45 Spain - Switzerland 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Ukraine - Germany 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 1
14:00 Luxembourg - Cyprus 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Montenegro - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2020/2021 > Group 1
17:00 Faroe Islands - Latvia 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Andorra - Malta 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2020/2021 > Group 2
17:00 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1
Bulgaria - Bosnia-Herzegovina dnp
Georgia - Wales dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2
Denmark - Russia dnp
Scotland - Latvia dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 5
Kazakhstan - Lithuania dnp
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights 4:2 (3:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
05:00 Croydon Kings SC - Para Hills Knights SC 3:0 (1:0)
05:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide City FC 2:4 (2:2)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars SC 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
04:15 Devonport City - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (0:1)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 3:0 (0:0)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:4 (0:3)
08:30 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 2:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASV Draßburg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Leobendorf 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV St. Anna 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
13:00 SV Wals-Grünau - USK Anif 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wolfurt 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Rotenberg 5:2 (3:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2020/2021 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2020/2021 > 5. Round
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - KFC Sparta Petegem 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - SK Deinze 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
19:00 City Pirates Merksem - Rupel Boom FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 KSC Lokeren-Temse - VC Jong Lede 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 3:4
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 0:3
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:2
13:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 1:4
13:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 4:3
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 3:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 2:2
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
15:00 Juventude - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Avaí - SC 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Guarani - SP - CR Brasil - AL 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 CSA - AL - Paraná Clube 4:0 (3:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Ferroviário - CE 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Tombense - MG - Ituano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Remo - PA - Jacuipense - BA 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
20:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Fast Clube - AM 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Acreano - AC - Galvez - AC 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
20:00 Santos - AP - Baré - RO 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
19:00 Globo - RN - América - RN 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
20:00 Jacyobá - AL - Coruripe - AL 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
19:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Vitória - ES 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Águia Negra - MS 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Operário - MT 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
20:00 Brasiliense - DF - Palmas - TO 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Gama - DF 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Caldense - MG - Villa Nova - MG 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
19:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
21:00 São Luiz - RS - Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Joinville - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 0:2 (0:2)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
19:00 América - MG - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
15:00 Iquique - Audax Italiano 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Everton - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Chengdu Better City 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
20:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Pereira - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Round
SK Líšeň - FK Jablonec resch.
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - SfB-Oure FA 3:3 (2:1)
12:30 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Holstebro BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Brabrand IF 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI 4:2 (2:2)
12:00 Vanløse IF - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Brønshøj BK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FA 2000 3:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KoldingQ - FC Thy-Thisted Q 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - AGF Fodbold 5:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 2:3 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 5:0 (4:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 2:3 (0:2)
13:15 FK Viborg - HB Køge 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 0:10 (0:4)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 3:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Farum BK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 1:4 (0:4)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 0:4 (0:4)
13:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
01:00 Atlético Porteño - América de Quito 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gualaceo SC - Fuerza Amarilla 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 9 de Octubre - Independiente Juniors 5:1 (3:1)
21:00 Santa Rita - Chacaritas FC 2:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
20:00 Ñañas - ESPE 5:1 (2:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3
22:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 1:4 (0:3)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Southend United - Exeter City 2:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Woking FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Notts County - Barnet FC 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - King's Lynn 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Dover Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
17:20 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town 1:1
15:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Telford United 1:1
15:00 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton 2:2
15:00 Chester FC - Leamington 3:2
15:00 Chorley FC - Gloucester City 1:2
15:00 Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:3
15:00 Farsley Celtic - York City 1:1
15:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde 0:1
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bath City - Billericay Town 2:0
15:00 Chelmsford City - Oxford City 1:1
15:00 Chippenham Town - Braintree Town 1:0
15:00 Concord Rangers - St. Albans City 1:1
15:00 Dorking FC - Slough Town 3:1
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dulwich Hamlet 1:1
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dartford FC 0:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Maidstone United 2:2
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Eastbourne Borough 1:4
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town 0:2
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC resch.
10:30 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
10:30 Forest Green Rovers - Yeovil Town 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Burton Albion 3:4
11:00 Lincoln City - Notts County 2:3
11:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage FC 1:1
11:00 Cambridge United - Peterborough United 1:2
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:3
11:00 Southend United - Luton Town 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 3:1
11:00 Newport County - AFC Bournemouth 0:5
11:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 1:1
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:11 Salford City - Oldham Athletic 2:1
11:11 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:2
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
12:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 8:2 (2:1)
12:00 Ekenäs IF - MP Mikkeli 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 AC Oulu - Musan Salama 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - IF Gnistan 2:4 (1:3)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Versailles - C'Chartres Football 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - US Saint-Malo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - US Fleury-Mérogis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Blois Foot 41 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - SM Caen (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Poissy 4:3 (3:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
15:00 FCSR Haguenau - SC Schiltigheim 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Entente SSG - AF Bobigny 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SAS Épinal - Paris 13 Atletico 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - Olympique Saint-Quentin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 3:2 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Jura Sud 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Andrézieux - Hyères FC 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Aubagne FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Rumilly - AS Saint-Priest 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 SC Toulon - Marignane Gignac 4:1 (2:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
SO Romorantin - Bergerac Foot resch.
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Stade Montois 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges Foot 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Angoulême CFC 5:0 (5:0)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Le Havre AC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 6:1 (3:1)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (3:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
14:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 3:4
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Lübeck 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Türkgücü München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Heider SV - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Gießen 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Garching resch.
12:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
15:00 ASV Cham - Viktoria Kahl 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 SV Donaustauf - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 4:5 (3:2)
12:00 Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 Blumenthaler SV - SV Hemelingen 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV 4:1 (4:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FV Bad Vilbel 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - TuS Dietkirchen 9:0 (3:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Hanau 93 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen 2:3 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - SV Oberachern 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen II - TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Bruchsal - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:8 (0:3)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - Freiburger FC 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamm United 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 VfL Lohbrügge - FC Süderelbe 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Dudenhofen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FSV Salmrohr 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - Oldenburger SV 0:6 (0:4)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Husumer SV - Eckernförder SV 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Bordesholm - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kronshagen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eutin 08 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Germany >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Round
12:30 Brüsewitzer SV - SV 90 Görmin 5:2 pso
13:00 SV Pastow - Greifswalder FC 1:3
13:00 TSV 1860 Stralsund - Torgelower FC Greif 1:3
13:00 Hagenower SV - FC Schönberg 95 0:7
13:00 Blau-Weiß Polz - SV Waren 09 2:0
13:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow 0:1
13:00 Pasewalker FV - Malchower SV 90 2:4
13:00 SV Siedenbollentin - FSV Bentwisch 0:3
13:00 SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow - Förderkader Rene Schneider 1:3
14:00 SV Teterow - FSV Kühlungsborn 1:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hallescher FC 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Sacachispas - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0)
22:10 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Round
13:00 Toponár SE - Puskás FC 0:7 (0:6)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
PSM Makassar - Bali United resch.
PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung resch.
Madura United FC - TIRA-Persikabo resch.
Persita Tangerang - PSIS Semarang resch.
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
17:00 Waterford FC - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
15:00 Shamrock Rovers II - Bray Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Calcio Catania - Trapani Calcio dnp
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 4:2
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 4:3 (3:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC 3:2 (0:2)
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita 4:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryūkyū 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 4:3 (1:2)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 1:5 (0:3)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2020  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2020 >
15:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Melaka United - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:5 (0:0)
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - PDRM FA 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Selangor FC - Felda United FC 6:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético Morelia - Atlante 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Azores de Hidalgo 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Atlético San Luis II - Leones Negros II 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club Irapuato 0:4 (0:2)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Puebla FC - Mazatlán FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 4:0 (1:0)
23:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 4:3 (3:1)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger 5:3 (3:0)
19:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
VV Katwijk - SVV Scheveningen dnp
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 GVVV - VV Noordwijk 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Quick Boys 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
ACV Assen - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
13:30 VV GOES - SteDoCo 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Sportlust '46 - HSV Hoek 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VV Staphorst - FC Lisse 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Ter Leede - BVV Barendrecht 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV Sint Bavo 2:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag resch.
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
13:30 Vitesse - Alphense Boys 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Twente/Heracles - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys resch.
11:00 Koninklijke HFC - FC Dordrecht 2:0
14:00 Willem II - Almere City FC 1:1
14:00 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 2:1
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
14:30 FK Jerv - Raufoss IL 4:2 (1:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
12:30 Fredrikstad FK - IL Hødd 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Alta IF 2:3 (1:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
14:00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Mannucci - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Grau - Cusco FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Binacional 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Resovia Rzeszów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > 2. Round
14:00 Caldas SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 pso
15:00 União de Montemor - CD Feirense 0:2
15:00 Vidago - UD Vilafranquense 1:5
15:00 AD Ovarense - Oriental Dragon 1:2 aet
16:00 Esperança de Lagos - FC Penafiel 1:3
16:00 GD Fontinhas - CD Mafra 1:0
18:00 Estrela Amadora - Lusitano FCV 2:0
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group A  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group A
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group B  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group B
12:30 Cove Rangers - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:2)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group C  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group C
15:00 Dundee United - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Brechin City FC 7:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group D  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group D
15:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 2:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group E  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group E
15:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (3:1)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group F  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group F
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ayr United 2:1 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group G  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group G
15:00 Partick Thistle - Queen’s Park FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - St. Mirren FC 2:4 (2:0, 2:2) pso
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group H  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group H
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 Livingston FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
05:30 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 UD Logroñés - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Real Betis - Santa Teresa CD 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Atlético Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Umeå FC - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Dalkurd FF - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 GAIS Göteborg - Halmstads BK 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 IK Brage - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS 2:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 FK Karlskrona - Utsiktens BK 2:5
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A
12:00 AIK Solna - Vasalunds IF 3:3
12:00 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 2:2
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Frej 1:0
14:00 Enskede IK - Täby FK 1:3
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A
12:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 3:2
12:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 1:2
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF 2:2
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0
15:30 Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo 1:2
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 5:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Lugano Femminile 10:0 (6:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:3
18:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Luzern 2:3
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - SC Derendingen Solothurn 6:3
18:30 FC Walperswil - FC Schlieren 3:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
11:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 9:1 (3:0)
13:00 Team Vaud - Team Ticino 5:2 (0:0)
15:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 5:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 8:1 (4:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 7:5 (4:3)
15:30 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 8:1 (3:1)
15:45 Team Vaud - Team Ticino 3:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Bangkok United 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Buriram United 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
12:00 Uşakspor - Amed SK 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Gümüşhanespor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:3 (1:2)
12:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hacettepe - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Manisa FK - Inegölspor 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
12:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Karabükspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Elazığspor - Turgutluspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Pazarspor - Van BBSK 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BAKspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Bodrum Belediye - Eyüpspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karacabey Birlikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Pendikspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
16:30 Progreso - River Plate 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Fénix - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC dnp
22:00 Inter Miami CF - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches
17:30 Sky Blue FC - Chicago Red Stars 3:1 (3:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Houston Dash - Portland Thorns dnp
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - DPM Nam Dinh 1:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Meisterrunde >
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:15 Hà Nội FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints 0:4 (0:2)
17:15 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town 5:2 (2:1)