. .
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2020 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2020 > September
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Qatar 1:1
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Round of 16 AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Round of 16
14:40 Persepolis - Al Sadd 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Al Nassr - Al Taawoun 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
07:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power 1:4 (0:2)
07:30 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Weston Workers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020 Finals > 3rd place  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Finals > 3rd place
02:15 Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
09:30 SC Imst - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall 5:1 (2:1)
09:30 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Telfs 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
15:00 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) annull.
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis annull.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
09:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Horn 0:3 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk 5:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Ceará - CE - Goiás - GO 2:2 (0:1)
22:15 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Imperatriz - MA - Ferroviário - CE 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Brusque - SC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Ypiranga - RS - Ituano - SP 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tombense - MG - Londrina - PR 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Remo - PA - Manaus - AM 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
20:00 Independente - PA - Galvez - AC 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
21:00 São Raimundo - RR - Juventude - MA 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Vitória da Conquista - BA 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 ABC - RN - Jacyobá - AL 7:0 (2:0)
20:00 Central - PE - Itabaiana - SE 2:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
20:00 Toledo - PR - Nacional - PR 2:3 (1:3)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Tubarão - SC 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Goiás 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - América - MG 1:3 (0:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
20:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
15:00 Puerto Montt - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Unión San Felipe - San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Melipilla - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rangers - San Marcos 1:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:0 (2:0)
08:30 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Pro 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
08:00 Kunshan FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3:2 (1:1)
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Meizhou Hakka 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Chengdu Better City 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing BSU 2:3 (1:3)
12:35 Zhejiang Greentown - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Boyacá Chicó - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
20:00 Tigres FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila 1:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 3:1 (2:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
18:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Opatija - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 FK Blansko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Vejle BK - FC København 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:30 HB Køge - Viborg FF 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Holstebro BK - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 KoldingQ - Aalborg BK 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FC Nordsjælland 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 HB Køge - AGF Fodbold 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 2:7 (0:5)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:5 (0:1)
01:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group A
00:30 UPS Carneras - LDJ 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca 0:4 (0:2)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
18:30 ESPE - Quito FC 0:3 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:00 Zamalek - El Gouna 4:3 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sheffield United - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 2:5 (1:1)
19:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC Women 2:1
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Birmingham City WFC 4:6 pso
14:00 Leicester City WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:30 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku 4:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Amiens SC - Évreux FC 27 5:1
14:00 FC Chambly - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:2
14:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 0:1
14:00 Lille OSC - JA Drancy 1:3
14:00 Montfermeil - SM Caen 0:3
14:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
14:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Valenciennes FC 0:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 5:2
14:00 Clermont Foot - US Torcy 1:1
14:00 Dijon FCO - CA Pontarlier 0:1
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 1:1
14:00 FC Metz - Paris FC 1:1
14:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
14:00 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 0:1
14:00 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux 1:0
14:00 EA Guingamp - US Concarneau 4:0
14:00 Le Mans FC - USSA Vertou 2:0
14:00 SA Mérignac - Tours FC 2:1
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:2
14:00 US Avranches - Stade Laval 1:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 4:0
14:00 FC Istres - Pieve di Lota 10:0
14:00 AS Béziers - SC Toulon 0:2
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 2:2
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 4:1
15:00 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 1:1
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 5:3 pso
12:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:2 (2:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV 7:0 (6:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh II 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BSC Hastedt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FSV Fernwald - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - KSV Baunatal 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Steinbach - SC Waldgirmes 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Zeilsheim - FC Hanau 93 3:3 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden 3:4 (2:0)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSG Backnang 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - Göppinger SV 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III 7:3 (2:2)
14:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hürth 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Deutz 05 4:2 (4:0)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SpVgg Frechen 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 1956 3:2 (2:0)
14:15 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 2:3 (2:3)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
13:00 TVD Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SC Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - FSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
SFC Stern 1900 - TSG Neustrelitz dnp
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Merseburg - VFC Plauen 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:5 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - Hammer SpVg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holzwickeder SC - Viktoria Clarholz 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FCE Rheine 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm 3:5 (1:3)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Round
Magdeburger FFC - BV Cloppenburg dnp
10:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Babelsberg 74 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
10:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 SV Budberg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - Karlsruher SC 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
12:00 Opel Rüsselsheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - ATS Buntentor 8:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FC Phoenix Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Göttelborn/Elversberg 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Rostocker FC - Walddörfer SV 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 dec.
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Hennef 05 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 6:0 (4:0)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
18:00 CSD Municipal - Sacachispas 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sanarate - Achuapa 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (1:2)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 1:2 (1:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Grótta - KA Akureyri 2:4 (0:2)
20:15 HK Kópavogur - UMF Stjarnan 2:3 (0:2)
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:1 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
17:00 Finn Harps - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Crotone - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 6:0 (1:0)
19:45 AS Roma - Juventus 2:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olbia - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Renate - Calcio Como 2:3 (2:2)
16:30 Lucchese - US Pergolettese 3:3 (0:3)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - US Arezzo 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Matelica 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Fermana FC - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:3 dec.
16:30 Virtus Verona - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - Palermo FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Potenza - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - SSC Bari 2:3 (2:3)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Vado FC - Castellanzese 1:1
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia Calcio 2:2
14:00 Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo 1:0
14:00 Imperia - AC Bra 1:2
14:00 SC Caronnese - Derthona FBC 4:0
14:00 Legnano - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
14:00 PDHAE - Calcio Chieri 3:1
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Breno - Sona 1:1
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - USD Casatese 0:0
14:00 AC Crema - NibionnOggiono 3:1
14:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Vis Nova Giussano 0:1
14:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Pontisola 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Este - AC Belluno 3:1
14:00 US Adriese - Manzanese 1:2
14:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Trento Calcio 1921 0:2
14:00 Caldiero Terme - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:0
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre 0:0
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
14:00 APC Chions - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:1
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Prato - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Progresso 2:1
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:1
14:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Sammaurese Calcio 3:0
14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Correggese 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 ACN Siena 1904 - Ostia Mare 2:1
14:00 Foligno Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
14:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci Calcio 3:0
14:00 Aquila Montevarchi - ASD Cannara 3:1
14:00 US Pianese - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 3:0
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Badesse Calcio 1:0
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Grassina 2:1
14:00 SC Trestina - Montespaccato 1:0
14:00 UC Sinalunghese - Virtus Flaminia 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Matese 0:4
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:2
14:00 FC Aprilia - Campobasso 0:3
14:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1
14:00 Real Giulianova - Vastogirardi 0:2
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
14:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Tolentino 0:2
14:00 US Recanatese - CynthiAlbalonga 1:0
14:00 FC Rieti - Vastese Calcio 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Arzachena - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:2
14:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
14:00 Formia - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
14:00 Monterosi FC - AC Savoia 1908 2:1
14:00 Muravera - Lanusei Calcio 3:2
14:00 Latina Calcio - Gladiator 2:1
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura 2:2
14:00 US Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 0:1
14:00 Brindisi - FBC Gravina 3:2
14:00 Casarano - Aversa Normanna 2:0
14:00 FC Francavilla - Portici 1906 3:2
14:00 AZ Picerno - Taranto FC 0:0
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Città di Fasano 2:1
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - ACD Nardò 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:00 Acireale - Rende 3:1
14:00 Biancavilla - Città Di S. Agata 4:3
14:00 US Castrovillari - Dattilo 1:1
14:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:2
14:00 FC Messina - ASD San Luca 2:1
14:00 Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento 3:2
14:00 Marina di Ragusa - Licata 0:3 dec.
14:00 Roccella - Paternó 0:2
14:00 Rotonda - ASD Troina 3:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 2:3 (0:1)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (0:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Tochigi SC - FC Machida Zelvia 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:6 (0:1)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama 3:2 (1:2)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe 4:2 (3:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Imabari - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Kagoshima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:3 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
04:00 Kochi United - Suzuka Point Getters 2:2 (0:0)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:3 (1:1)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Honda Lock 1:3 (0:2)
05:00 Iwaki SC - FC Osaka 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC dnp
Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Yokohama F. Marinos dnp
Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC dnp
Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata dnp
Otsu High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima dnp
East Fukuoka High School - Vissel Kobe dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy dnp
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 3:3 (2:2)
13:15 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
12:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2020  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2020 >
13:00 FK Banga Gargždai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 7:1 (4:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91 1:0
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange 1:1
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 1:0
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
15:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf 3:0
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 3:0
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
13:15 Sabah FA - Melaka United 3:2 (1:2)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:4 (0:4)
20:15 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
03:06 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco 2:2 (2:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Alacranes de Durango 2:4 (1:3)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:30 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 5:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2 (0:2)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:15 Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Raja Beni Mellal - RS Berkane 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
13:00 VV Hoogland - HSC'21 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - ADO '20 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VV Gemert - RKVV Westlandia 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 RKVV DEM - VV UNA 1:6 (1:1)
13:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - Unitas Gorinchem 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 RKSV Groene Ster - Quick Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 OSS '20 - OFC Oostzaan 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Blauw Geel '38 - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 Junior Managua - Managua FC 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Chinandega - Diriangén 1:3 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Struga - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 3:1 (2:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 4:4 (1:2)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Viking FK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Senja 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Fredrikstad FK - Tromsdalen UIL 3:2 (2:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 Cerro Porteño - River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:4 (0:3)
00:30 Libertad - San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SC Farense - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Arouca - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 GD Chaves - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Politehnica Iași - FCSB 5:2 (3:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 dec.
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akron Tolyatti 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Chayka - Veles Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:30 FShM Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 0:0
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:4
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
12:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:45 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3:2 (3:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2020 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
06:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:6 (0:2)
06:00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2020 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 Championship >
08:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 5:3 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
05:30 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 3:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 6:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 4:0 (4:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Real Oviedo - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - FC Cartagena 3:1 (3:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Umeå FC - AFC Eskilstuna 0:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna FK 1:1
13:00 IFK Berga - Gefle IF 0:0
14:00 IFK Haninge - IFK Luleå 1:0
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - IK Frej 1:2
14:00 IF Sylvia - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
15:00 Täby FK - Karlstad Fotboll 2:0
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 1:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Lindome GIF 0:1
13:00 Lunds BK - Landskrona BoIS 1:2
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF 4:0
14:00 Skövde AIK - FC Linköping City 4:3
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Tvååkers IF 0:0
16:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Trollhättan 2:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Rosengård - Umeå IK FF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IK Uppsala - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF 3:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Münsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bassecourt 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SR Delémont - FC Schötz 6:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bangkok United - BG Pathum United 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC 3:3 (3:1)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Rayong FC - Chiangrai United 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 6:0 (4:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:5)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Desna Chernigov - Rukh Lviv 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (3:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
Charleston Battery - Loudoun United dnp
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 1:3 (1:2)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1:2 (0:2)
00:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches
01:30 Houston Dash - Orlando Pride 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Sky Blue FC - Portland Thorns dnp
OL Reign - Houston Dash dnp
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Surkhon Termez FK 0:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida dnp
Zulia FC - Monagas dnp
Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana dnp
Academia Puerto Cabello - GV Maracay dnp
Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela dnp
Deportivo Táchira - Yaracuyanos FC dnp
Zamora FC - Carabobo FC dnp
Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC dnp
Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC dnp
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - The New Saints 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4 (1:1)