1. Round
28/02/2020 13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah FA 1:0 (1:0)
29/02/2020 13:00 Pahang FA - Selangor FA 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Terengganu FA - Perak TBG 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 UiTM FC - Melaka United 0:2 (0:1)
01/03/2020 13:00 Felda United FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 PDRM FA - Sabah FA 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
06/03/2020 13:00 Melaka United - PDRM FA 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Pahang FA 3:2 (1:1)
07/03/2020 12:15 Sabah FA - Felda United FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - UiTM FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kedah FA - Terengganu FA 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 Selangor FA - Perak TBG 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
10/03/2020 13:00 Pahang FA - Sabah FA 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 PDRM FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:1 (0:0)
11/03/2020 13:00 Felda United FC - Melaka United 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Perak TBG - Petaling Jaya City FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Terengganu FA - Selangor FA 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 UiTM FC - Kedah FA 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
14/03/2020 12:15 Sabah FA - Perak TBG 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Felda United FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA 0:1 (0:0)
15/03/2020 13:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 UiTM FC - PDRM FA 3:1 (2:0)
22/08/2020 14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Terengganu FA -:-
5. Round
26/08/2020 14:00 Pahang FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
14:00 Felda United FC - UiTM FC -:-
14:00 Perak TBG - Melaka United -:-
27/08/2020 14:00 Terengganu FA - Sabah FA -:-
14:00 PDRM FA - Kedah FA -:-
14:00 Selangor FA - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
6. Round
01/09/2020 13:15 Sabah FA - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Melaka United - Terengganu FA -:-
02/09/2020 14:00 Kedah FA - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
14:00 PDRM FA - Felda United FC -:-
14:00 UiTM FC - Pahang FA -:-
7. Round
05/09/2020 Perak TBG - UiTM FC -:-
Selangor FA - Melaka United -:-
Terengganu FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
06/09/2020 Felda United FC - Kedah FA -:-
Pahang FA - PDRM FA -:-
Petaling Jaya City FC - Sabah FA -:-
8. Round
09/09/2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Selangor FA -:-
Kedah FA - Sabah FA -:-
UiTM FC - Terengganu FA -:-
10/09/2020 Felda United FC - Pahang FA -:-
Melaka United - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
PDRM FA - Perak TBG -:-
9. Round
13/09/2020 Perak TBG - Felda United FC -:-
Petaling Jaya City FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Terengganu FA - PDRM FA -:-
14/09/2020 Sabah FA - Melaka United -:-
Pahang FA - Kedah FA -:-
Selangor FA - UiTM FC -:-
10. Round
18/09/2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Sabah FA -:-
Kedah FA - Melaka United -:-
UiTM FC - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
19/09/2020 Felda United FC - Terengganu FA -:-
Pahang FA - Perak TBG -:-
PDRM FA - Selangor FA -:-
11. Round
22/09/2020 Sabah FA - UiTM FC -:-
Melaka United - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Petaling Jaya City FC - PDRM FA -:-
23/09/2020 Perak TBG - Kedah FA -:-
Selangor FA - Felda United FC -:-
Terengganu FA - Pahang FA -:-