1. Round
28/02/2020 13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah FA -:-
29/02/2020 13:00 Pahang FA - Selangor FA -:-
13:00 Terengganu FA - Perak TBG -:-
13:00 UiTM FC - Melaka United -:-
01/03/2020 13:00 Felda United FC - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
13:00 PDRM FA - Sabah FA -:-
2. Round
06/03/2020 13:00 Melaka United - PDRM FA -:-
13:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Pahang FA -:-
07/03/2020 12:15 Sabah FA - Felda United FC -:-
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - UiTM FC -:-
13:00 Kedah FA - Terengganu FA -:-
13:00 Selangor FA - Perak TBG -:-
3. Round
10/03/2020 13:00 Pahang FA - Sabah FA -:-
13:00 PDRM FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
11/03/2020 13:00 Felda United FC - Melaka United -:-
13:00 Perak TBG - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
13:00 Terengganu FA - Selangor FA -:-
13:00 UiTM FC - Kedah FA -:-
4. Round
14/03/2020 12:15 Sabah FA - Perak TBG -:-
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Felda United FC -:-
13:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA -:-
13:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Terengganu FA -:-
15/03/2020 13:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA -:-
13:00 UiTM FC - PDRM FA -:-
5. Round
03/04/2020 14:00 Pahang FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
14:00 Terengganu FA - Sabah FA -:-
04/04/2020 14:00 Felda United FC - UiTM FC -:-
14:00 PDRM FA - Kedah FA -:-
14:00 Perak TBG - Melaka United -:-
14:00 Selangor FA - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
6. Round
11/04/2020 13:15 Sabah FA - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Kedah FA - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
14:00 Melaka United - Terengganu FA -:-
14:00 PDRM FA - Felda United FC -:-
14:00 UiTM FC - Pahang FA -:-
7. Round
18/04/2020 14:00 Felda United FC - Kedah FA -:-
14:00 Pahang FA - PDRM FA -:-
14:00 Perak TBG - UiTM FC -:-
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Sabah FA -:-
14:00 Selangor FA - Melaka United -:-
14:00 Terengganu FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
8. Round
25/04/2020 15:00 Felda United FC - Pahang FA -:-
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Selangor FA -:-
15:00 Kedah FA - Sabah FA -:-
15:00 Melaka United - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
15:00 PDRM FA - Perak TBG -:-
15:00 UiTM FC - Terengganu FA -:-
9. Round
29/04/2020 14:15 Sabah FA - Melaka United -:-
15:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA -:-
15:00 Perak TBG - Felda United FC -:-
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
15:00 Selangor FA - UiTM FC -:-
15:00 Terengganu FA - PDRM FA -:-
10. Round
09/05/2020 15:00 Felda United FC - Terengganu FA -:-
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Sabah FA -:-
15:00 Kedah FA - Melaka United -:-
15:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG -:-
15:00 PDRM FA - Selangor FA -:-
15:00 UiTM FC - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
11. Round
13/05/2020 14:15 Sabah FA - UiTM FC -:-
15:00 Melaka United - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
15:00 Perak TBG - Kedah FA -:-
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - PDRM FA -:-
15:00 Selangor FA - Felda United FC -:-
15:00 Terengganu FA - Pahang FA -:-