. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
11:00 Willem II - VVCS 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Newcastle United - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SC Freiburg - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - FC Groningen 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Türkgücü München 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hertha BSC - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Heracles Almelo - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AFC Ajax - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC dnp
13:45 FK Van - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Manly United - Sydney FC Youth 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders United annull.
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Perth Glory Youth 5:2 (2:1)
08:00 Balcatta FC - Inglewood United 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Bayswater City SC 3:1 (2:1)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Cockburn City SC 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
06:30 MetroStars FC - Para Hills Knights SC 3:2 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:0 (0:0)
06:30 Modbury Jets - Croydon Kings 1:3 (1:3)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United Youth 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Cumberland United - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 4:4 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
06:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 0:0 (0:0)
09:25 Woden Weston FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
05:00 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 3:3 (1:1)
05:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
16:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SKN St. Pölten 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - USV Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:3)
16:30 Floridsdorfer AC - ASV Draßburg 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASV Schrems - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 WSG Tirol - USV St. Anna 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 ASV Siegendorf - LASK 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
15:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Kuchl 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 2:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Telfs 3:1 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
12:30 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 4:3 (3:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gorodeya 0:2
13:30 Khimik Svetlogorsk - Rukh Brest 0:3
14:00 FK Baranovichi - FK Vitebsk 0:6
14:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Slutsk 0:2
15:00 Granit Mikashevichi - BATE Borisov 0:5
16:00 Volna Pinsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:4
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Waasland-Beveren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 4:2 (2:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem dnp
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 4:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 1:0
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 0:5
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
13:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 4:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 0:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Bahia - BA - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Cuiabá - MT - Chapecoense 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Náutico - PE 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Juventude - RS - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Figueirense - SC - Confiança - SE 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Jacuipense - BA - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Imperatriz - MA 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Manaus - AM - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
17:00 Valour FC - FC Edmonton 2:1
20:00 HFX Wanderers - York9 FC 1:1
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
17:00 Copiapó - Cobreloa 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ñublense - San Marcos 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Morning - San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
11:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Shandong Taishan - Dalian Pro 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 3:2 (2:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:55 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
19:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent Rijeka 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:30 Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karviná 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Blansko 4:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - SfB-Oure FA 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - VSK Aarhus 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Næsby BK - Brabrand IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:45 FA 2000 - BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Skovshoved IF 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Thy-Thisted Q 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Fortuna Hjørring - KoldingQ 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 6:0 (3:0)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
11:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 3:5 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 3:1 (1:0)
14:15 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 3:4 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:0)
13:30 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 6:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Aucas - Macará 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Orense SC - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Barcelona - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
16:30 9 de Octubre - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Manta - Fuerza Amarilla 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Santa Rita - América de Quito 0:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:30 El Entag El Harby - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Al Masry Club - Al Ahly SC 0:2 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
15:00 Preston North End - Mansfield Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Blackpool FC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (3:2, 3:3) pso
England > FA Community Shield 2020 > Final  England >   FA Community Shield 2020 > Final
16:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku 3:1 (3:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola 3:2 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Toulouse FC 5:3 (4:2)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
16:30 C'Chartres Football - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - SM Caen (CFA) 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - AS Poissy 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Versailles - Stade Plabennec 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Vannes OC 2:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
15:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - AF Bobigny 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - US Lusitanos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CS Sedan - SC Schiltigheim 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - ASM Belfort 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Metz (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aubagne FC - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - ASF Andrezieux 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Martigues 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - GOAL FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Hyères FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 SC Toulon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Béziers - FC Chamalières 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges Foot - Angers SCO II 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - SO Romorantin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bourges 18 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angoulême CFC 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
10:00 SA Mérignac - EA Guingamp 0:0
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2020 > 2. Round  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2020 > 2. Round
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - WIT Georgia 3:0
13:00 Tbilisi City - FC Kobuleti 1:0
16:30 Spaeri FC - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Freiburger FC - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Bruchsal - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Strausberg - MSV Pampow 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Rostocker FC - SFC Stern 1900 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - CFC Hertha 06 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Eilenburg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Round of 16
14:30 VfB Eppingen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1
Greece > Playoffs 1/2 2020 > Relegation  Greece >   Playoffs 1/2 2020 > Relegation
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Xanthi FC 3:1 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 4:2 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
20:00 Sacachispas - Achuapa 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
19:30 Paksi SE - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:2 (0:2)
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
15:00 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík 1:2
15:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri 2:1
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:0
17:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - ÍF Magni 1:3
Ireland > FAI Cup 2020 > Round of 16  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2020 > Round of 16
17:00 Drogheda United - Derry City 0:2
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps 0:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 2:3 (0:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (3:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Montedio Yamagata 1:4 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kagoshima United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fukushima United 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
07:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 0:4 (0:2)
07:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 6:0 (3:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Kyoto Sanga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima dnp
Vissel Kobe - Otsu High School dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:1)
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Okzhetpes dnp
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 2:3 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Terengganu FC - Sabah FA 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 PDRM FA - Kedah FA 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Selangor FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:30 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:3 (2:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 Atlético San Luis - CF América 2:2 (1:2)
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2020/2021 > 2. Round
14:30 CF Ungheni - FC Sîngerei 3:2
14:30 Flacăra Făleşti - Victoria Bardar 1:5
14:30 Sokol Copceac - Sparta Selemet 2:0
14:30 ARF Ialoveni - FC Cahul 2005 0:5
14:30 Sporting Trestieni - FC Sucleia 3:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (1:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 Jong PSV - SBV Excelsior 1:6 (0:2)
17:45 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar (J) 6:1 (3:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. pre-round
13:30 VV Capelle - VV Hoogland 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 RKSV Cluzona - Sparta Nijkerk 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - VV Dongen 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - RKVV DEM 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) aet
14:00 HSV Hoek - OFC Oostzaan 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Harkemase Boys - USV Hercules 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - VV Hoogezand 6:2 (3:0)
16:00 DOS Kampen - EVV 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 BVV Barendrecht - RKVV Erp 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 VV GOES - Sportlust '46 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) aet
16:00 VV DWOW - VV Buitenpost 2:5 (0:1)
16:00 DTS Ede - RKVV Best Vooruit 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 VV Duno - VV UNA 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 ACV Assen - VV Gemert 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Roda ’46 - ADO '20 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 AWC Wijchen - ODIN '59 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 3:4) aet
16:00 VV Hoogeveen - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
16:00 SteDoCo - SV Den Hoorn 10:0 (8:0)
16:00 HVV Hollandia - Flevo Boys 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 VV Sliedrecht - VV Sint Bavo 4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
16:00 VV Scherpenzeel - RKSV Groene Ster 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 OSS '20 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 VV Staphorst - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Excelsior '31 - SC Susteren 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Zaterdag - Unitas Gorinchem 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lisse - Blauw Geel '38 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Achilles Veen - NWC Asten 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 SVC '08 - Quick Den Haag 1:5 (1:3)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Almere City FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
13:30 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FC Struga 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 2:1 (2:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 FK Haugesund - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 SK Brann - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
12:00 Skeid Fotball - Florø SK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IF Fløya 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Fredrikstad FK 1:6 (0:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Moss FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 2:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
13:00 Nardo FK - Bærum SK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fram Larvik - Flekkerøy IL 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sotra SK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
12:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 4:0 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:30 River Plate - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
18:15 Alianza Lima - Cusco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:2)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:40 Al Adalah - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Damac FC - Abha Club 2:2 (2:1)
18:40 Al Hilal - Al Hazem 4:1 (2:1)
18:40 Al Nassr - Al Fayha 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 OFK Bačka - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 dec.
18:30 FK Zlatibor - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Bravo - ND Gorica 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 1:4 (0:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
10:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 3:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Jeju United - FC Anyang 3:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Östersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Sirius 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
12:00 Dalkurd FF - Västerås SK 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 IFK Luleå - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 2:2
13:00 Täby FK - IFK Berga 2:1
13:00 IK Frej - Karlstad Fotboll 1:2
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Sollentuna FK 1:2
15:00 Gefle IF - Nyköpings BIS 3:2
16:00 IFK Haninge - Vasalunds IF 2:4
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - FC Trollhättan 1:1
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - FC Linköping City 2:0
13:00 Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK 2:2
13:00 Motala AIF - FK Karlskrona 1:3
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:1
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Qviding FIF 2:2
14:00 Torns IF - Skövde AIK 2:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:00 Umeå IK FF - IK Uppsala 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
11:00 AIK Solna - IF Brommapojkarna 7:0
14:30 FC Djursholm - Enskede IK 2:1
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 1:3
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
12:00 Mjällby AIF - IF Elfsborg 2:5
12:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 5:0
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 1:1
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:5 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Münsingen 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
17:00 SC Schöftland - FC Sierre 6:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Black Stars Basel 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Haute-Broye - Vevey United 1:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Bulle - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - US Terre Sainte 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Baden - SC Goldau 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Luzern II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zug 94 - SV Muttenz 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Buochs 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Balzers 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:9 (0:3)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Femina Kickers Worb 3:0
17:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Luzern 2:0
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Walperswil 3:0
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:2
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schlieren 6:0
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
11:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 2:4 (2:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Round
13:00 Peremoha Dnipro - FK Kremin 0:2
13:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 1:3
14:00 FC Nikopol-NPHU - Kristal Kherson 1:3
15:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - Yarud Mariupol 4:0
15:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0
15:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Chernomorets Odessa 2:3
15:00 Balkany Zorya - MFK Mikolaiv 0:1
15:00 Rubikon Kiev - FC Dinaz Vyshhorod 0:2
15:00 FK Nyva Vinnytsia - FC Chernigov 3:0
15:00 FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 8:7 pso
15:00 FC Uzhhorod - FK Bukovina 2:0
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
16:00 Plaza Colonia - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Fénix - Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Montevideo City Torque - Rentistas 1:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 1:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 (0:2)
01:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II 2:3 (1:2)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
OL Reign - Portland Thorns dnp
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Buxoro FK - FC AGMK 2:2 (0:1)