. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > October
03:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Malawi - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tanzania - Burundi 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 South Africa - Zambia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Libya - Comoros 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Gabon - Benin 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
12:00 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:2
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:5
14:30 Göztepe - Menemen Belediyespor 4:0
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2020 > October
England - Scotland dnp
14:00 Indonesia - North Macedonia 4:1
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2020 > October
Netherlands - France dnp
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 1
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Poland - Italy 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 2
17:00 England - Belgium 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Iceland - Denmark 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Group 3
17:00 Croatia - Sweden 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 France - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 1
17:00 Norway - Romania 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Austria 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 2
19:45 Israel - Czech Republic 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Scotland - Slovakia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 3
19:45 Russia - Turkey 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Serbia - Hungary 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2020/2021 > Group 4
14:00 Ireland - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Finland - Bulgaria 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 2
17:00 Armenia - Georgia 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Estonia - North Macedonia 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 3
19:45 Greece - Moldova 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Kosovo - Slovenia 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Group 4
14:00 Kazakhstan - Albania 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lithuania - Belarus 2:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - Manly United 5:2 (1:1)
05:00 Rockdale City Suns - North Shore Mariners 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Olympic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
07:00 Valentine FC - Newcastle Olympic 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 9:0 (3:0)
07:00 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown Azzurri 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Finals > Final
12:15 Floreat Athena - Perth SC 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
13:00 SV Wörgl - SC Imst 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SV Telfs - FC Kufstein 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 dec.
09:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Horn 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:2)
Belgium > Beker van België 2020/2021 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2020/2021 > 5. Round
14:00 Olympic Charleroi - Eendracht Aalst 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 URSL Visé - KFC Dessel Sport 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 KSK Tongeren - Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre-Hautrage 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lommel SK - KVV Zelzate 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - KSK Heist 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 KVC Westerlo - RC Hades 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Olsa Brakel - FCV Dender EH 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 RFC Seraing - KSC Blankenberge 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 RFC Warnant - RFC de Liège 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 RAA La Louviére - RSD Jette 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Royal Knokke FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 RJ Rochefortoise FC - RWDM Brussels FC 1:8 (0:4)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás - GO 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Sport Recife - PE - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:2)
22:15 Atlético Goianiense - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
20:00 Oeste - SP - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:30 Ypiranga - RS - Brusque - SC 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Imperatriz - MA - Treze - PB 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
19:00 Bragantino - PA - Independente - PA 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Rio Branco - AC - Vilhenense - RO 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
19:30 Juventude - MA - Moto Club - MA 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 Altos - PI - River - PI 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sinop - MT - São Raimundo - RR 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
19:30 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Floresta - CE 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Cajazeirense - PB - Campinense - PB 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
19:00 Central - PE - Vitória da Conquista - BA 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Potiguar de Mossoró - RN - ABC - RN 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
00:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA 3:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
19:30 Nacional - PR - Bangu - RJ 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Toledo - PR 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
19:30 Tubarão - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Women Série A 2020  Brazil >  Women Série A 2020 >
00:30 Cruzeiro - MBTC - DF 2:0
19:00 Internacional - Audax - SP 9:0
19:00 Kindermann/Avai - Iranduba - AM 3:0
19:00 Santos FC - Vitória - BA 1:0
19:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians - SP 0:7
19:30 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:0
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - São Paulo FC 2:1
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Ceará - CE 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
19:00 Bahia - BA - Chapecoense 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sport Recife - PE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:3 (0:2)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B >
19:00 Ceará - CE - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Goiás - GO 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
20:00 Unión La Calera - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - La Serena 3:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
08:00 Kunshan FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:1)
08:00 Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing BSU 2:2 (0:1)
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:1 (0:1)
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiangxi Liansheng - Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
02:10 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Sporting FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 AD San Carlos - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Næsby BK 4:2 (0:0)
12:30 Holbæk B&I - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved IF 3:2 (2:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 HB Køge - Brøndby IF 5:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 3:4 (1:3)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
17:00 Manta - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
21:00 El Nacional - San Miguel 8:0 (3:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:00 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 1  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 1
02:15 Isidro Metapán - FAS 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Once Municipal - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2
01:00 AD Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 3:1 (1:1)
22:15 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Everton FC - West Ham United WFC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Reading WFC - Birmingham City WFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chelsea FC Women - Manchester City WFC 3:1 (1:0)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Chambly - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - Évreux FC 27 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Montfermeil FC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 RC Lens - JA Drancy 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SM Caen - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Orléans 0:6 (0:3)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2020/2021 >
12:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - US Torcy 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Metz - CA Pontarlier 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:3 (2:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2020/2021 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennais 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Le Mans FC - Tours FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SA Mérignac - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Brestois - US Avranches 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 USSA Vertou - US Concarneau 2:1 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2020/2021 >
09:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Pieve di Lota 8:0 (6:0)
14:00 AS Béziers - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Toulon 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Istres - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montrouge FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Paris FC - Blois Foot 41 4:0
14:00 SM Caen - Le Mans FC 4:1
14:00 Amiens SC - Havre AC 1:0
14:00 US Avranches - CS Brétigny 2:1
14:00 US Orléans - AS Vitré 7:1
14:00 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Mantois 3:2
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - FC St. Pauli II 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 HSC Hannover - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC 08 Homburg 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
Vatan Spor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 5:0 dec.
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Brinkumer SV - TuS Komet Arsten 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes 3:5 (2:3)
14:00 SV Steinbach - VfB Ginsheim 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - KSV Baunatal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Zeilsheim - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Rotenburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Osdorf 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Victoria Hamburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV III 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Union Tornesch - WTSV Concordia 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Sasel - Bramfelder SV 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Breinig - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Pesch 1956 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Velbert - TVD Velbert 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:5 (1:1)
14:15 SC Union Nettetal - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Meerbusch - FC Kray 4:3 (3:1)
14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 8:1 (5:1)
14:30 FSV Duisburg - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt 0:8 (0:4)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC An der Fahner Höhe 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Eppelborn 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Schermbeck - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SpVgg Vreden 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Haltern - Westfalia Rhynern 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Preußen Münster II 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Altenholz 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Germany >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2020/2021 > 3. Round
13:00 SpVgg Cambs-Leezen - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:3
13:00 FC Insel Usedom - Doberaner FC 3:4 aet
13:00 Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:4
13:00 SG Groß Stieten - Rostocker FC 0:9
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - SGS Essen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Sand - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Berghofen 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Borussia Bocholt 5:1 (4:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
14:30 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Malacateco 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Iztapa - Xelaju MC 5:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Vida - Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Real de Minas - Platense 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Happy Valley - Kitchee SC 0:4 (0:1)
08:00 Eastern SC - R&F (HK) 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Southern District - Lee Man FC 0:4 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - Olbia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Pontedera - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 US Pergolettese - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cesena FC - FeralpiSalò 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Perugia Calcio 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - US Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fermana FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Arezzo - Virtus Verona 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Matelica 2:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Palermo FC - US Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viterbese - SSC Bari 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Casertana FC - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (2:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bisceglie - FC Turris 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Foggia Calcio - Potenza 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Bra - US Folgore Caratese 0:0
14:00 Gozzano - Sanremese 1:2
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Fossano Calcio 2:1
14:00 Calcio Chieri - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
14:00 Derthona FBC - Imperia 2:0
14:00 PDHAE - USD Sestri Levante 2:0
14:00 Saluzzo - Vado FC 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Breno - Vis Nova Giussano 0:0
14:00 Brusaporto - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
14:00 Franciacorta - USD Casatese 0:1
14:00 Real Calepina - AC Pontisola 3:1
14:00 Seregno - Sona 2:1
14:00 SS Tritium 1908 - NibionnOggiono 1:2
14:00 Villa d'Almè - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Mestre - Delta Rovigo 1:0
14:00 US Adriese - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
14:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cartigliano 0:2
14:00 Union Feltre - AC Belluno 2:0
14:00 Luparense - APC Chions 2:0
14:00 Manzanese - ASD Campodarsego 2:1
14:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - GSD Ambrosiana 2:0
14:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Este 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Prato - Progresso 1:1
14:00 Forlì FC - Corticella 2:0
14:00 Bagnolese - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Rimini 1:1
14:00 Marignanese - US Fiorenzuola 0:0
14:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Correggese 1:2
14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Real Forte Querceta 0:3
14:00 Seravezza - Aglianese Calcio 2:4
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 ACN Siena 1904 - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 1:3
14:00 Foligno Calcio - ASD Cannara 0:3
14:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Badesse Calcio 3:1
14:00 Ostia Mare - Virtus Flaminia 0:1
14:00 US Pianese - Grassina 1:2
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Montespaccato 4:0
14:00 SC Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano 1:1
14:00 UC Sinalunghese - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - SN Notaresco 0:3
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:1
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Campobasso 1:1
14:00 FC Aprilia - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:4
14:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese Calcio 1:0
14:00 Real Giulianova - US Recanatese 0:1
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Matese 2:0
14:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
14:00 FC Rieti - Tolentino 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Afragolese - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:0
14:00 Arzachena - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:00 Formia - Lanusei Calcio 2:1
14:00 Monterosi FC - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0
14:00 Muravera - Team Nuova Florida 1:1
14:00 Latina Calcio - Giugliano 5:1
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - AC Savoia 1908 1:4
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 Audace Cerignola - FC Francavilla 0:1
14:00 US Bitonto - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:1
14:00 Brindisi - ACD Nardò 3:1
14:00 Casarano - Città di Fasano 2:0
14:00 Lavello - Portici 1906 3:0
14:00 AZ Picerno - Team Altamura 1:2
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Taranto FC 1:3
14:00 Aversa Normanna - FBC Gravina 2:1
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Fidelis Andria 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:00 Acireale - Città Di S. Agata 1:0
14:00 Biancavilla - Licata 2:0
14:00 Calcio Cittanovese - USD Ragusa 2:0
14:00 FC Messina - ASD Troina 1:0
14:00 Gelbison - Rende 0:0
14:00 Roccella - ASD San Luca 2:3
14:00 Rotonda - ACR Messina 1:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >  Women Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Inter - AS Roma 1:1
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - San Marino Academy 1:0
16:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 4:0
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (0:2)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - SC Sagamihara 0:3 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 FC Gifu - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Blaublitz Akita 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka 0:4 (0:2)
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Perak TBG - Kedah FA 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Terengganu FC - Sri Pahang FC 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:05 TM Fútbol Club - Correcaminos UAT 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Venados FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Inter Playa 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
18:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Alacranes de Durango 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:30 CD Cuautla - Cañoneros Marina 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 5:2 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 CF Pachuca - CF América 4:1 (2:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - RS Berkane 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
TEC VV - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2020/2021 >
RKSV Groene Ster - EVV dnp
VV Hoogland - Quick Den Haag dnp
HVV Hollandia - USV Hercules dnp
RKVV DEM - OFC Oostzaan dnp
13:00 VV Gemert - Unitas Gorinchem 3:2 (2:0)
13:15 JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKVV Westlandia 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 OSS '20 - VV UNA 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen 4:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
14:30 Hamarkameratene - Sandnes Ulf 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 KFUM Oslo - Grorud IL 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lillestrøm SK - Øygarden FK 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sogndal IL - Tromsø IL 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Strømmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Ranheim IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Åsane Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:1 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
15:15 Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
14:00 Sotra SK - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Asker SK - Bryne FK 3:3 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Korona Kielce - Odra Opole 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > 2. Round
11:00 Juventude Évora - Académica de Coimbra 1:3
15:00 SC Vila Real - Casa Pia AC 2:3
15:00 Santa Marta - Leixões SC 1:5
15:00 Ançã FC - SG Sacavenense 3:4 pso
15:00 São Martinho - USC Paredes 1:2
15:00 Moncarapachense - Anadia FC 1:2
15:00 Cerveira - Oriental de Lisboa 0:2
15:00 SC São João Vêr - Atlético Marinhense 0:1 aet
15:00 AD Os Limianos - Mineiro Aljustrelense 2:1 aet
15:00 ARC Oleiros - SC Mirandela 3:2
15:00 CD Trofense - R.D. Águeda 4:2
15:00 Idanhense - União Torreense 0:8
15:00 Africanos Bragança - FC Arouca 0:2
15:00 Lusitano GC - Mortágua FC 2:1 aet
15:00 GD Sesimbra - UD Oliveirense 1:4
15:00 AD Sanjoanense - CF Canelas 2010 4:2 pso
15:00 Amigos da Paz - CD Cova Piedade 1:4
15:00 CA Pêro Pinheiro - AD Fafe 0:1
15:00 Câmara Lobos - FC Vizela 0:2
15:00 SC Espinho - GD Chaves 1:0
15:00 CDC Montalegre - Vila Cortez 3:1
15:00 Vitória Sernache - Fabril do Barreiro 0:2
15:00 Carapinheirense - CD Pinhalnovense 0:2
15:00 Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes 0:1
15:00 AD Portomosense - Real SC 0:3
15:00 Monção - FC Barreirense 2:0
15:00 GS Loures - Gondomar SC 0:2
15:00 Moura Atletico - SC Beira-Mar 0:2
15:00 1° de Dezembro - União Leiria 1:2
15:00 Amora FC - FC Ferreiras 1:0 aet
16:00 Sporting Ideal - Merelinense FC 3:4 pso
17:00 FC Alverca - AD Camacha 2:1
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
05:30 Jeju United - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1)
05:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Ponferradina - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Madrid CFF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 Västerås SK - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Norrby IF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2020  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2020 >
12:00 IF Sylvia - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0
13:00 Sandvikens IF - IFK Berga 3:0
13:00 IK Frej - Sollentuna FK 2:2
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IFK Haninge 5:2
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Gefle IF 1:5
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Täby FK 3:0
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2020  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2020 >
12:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:0
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Landskrona BoIS 0:1
13:00 Motala AIF - Lindome GIF 1:2
14:00 FC Linköping City - Tvååkers IF 2:0
14:00 Torns IF - FC Trollhättan 3:0
15:00 Skövde AIK - Lunds BK 2:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
12:00 Växjö DFF - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IK Uppsala 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eskilstuna United - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
12:30 IFK Lidingö FK - IF Brommapojkarna 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Djursholm - Hammarby IF 3:4 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
13:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Münsingen - AC Bellinzona 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:2 (4:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Liverpool - Boston River 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Nacional - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Danubio - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Cerro Largo 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City Torque 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy dnp
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 New York City FC - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2020 Playoffs > Round of 16  USA >   USL Championship 2020 Playoffs > Round of 16
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Saint Louis FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion 4:2 (2:0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - FC Tulsa 4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches
01:00 OL Reign - Portland Thorns 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars dnp
Orlando Pride - NC Courage dnp
Sky Blue FC - Utah Royals FC dnp
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida dnp
Deportivo Táchira - Monagas dnp
Zamora FC - Mineros de Guayana dnp
Deportivo Lara - GV Maracay dnp
Caracas FC - Yaracuyanos FC dnp
LALA FC - Carabobo FC dnp
Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC dnp
Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC dnp
Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira dnp
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 Abstiegsrunde >
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Quảng Nam FC 4:1 (2:0)