. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
11:00 VVCS - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0
12:00 Brøndby IF - Næstved BK 3:1
12:00 Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic 1:1
12:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln 1:6
12:00 SV Heimstetten - Bayern München II 2:7
12:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:6
13:00 Almere City FC - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Sandhausen 0:1
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:4
13:00 Queens Park Rangers - AFC Wimbledon 3:0
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 II 2:1
13:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - SV Meppen 1:1
13:30 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht (J) 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 SC Freiburg - FC Dornbirn 8:1
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II 2:3
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2:0
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Jahn Regensburg 4:1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
14:00 Preußen Münster - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:0
14:30 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (1:3)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 2:0
15:00 RB Salzburg - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:0
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Ipswich Town 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV - Randers FC 1:2
15:00 Blackpool FC - Everton FC 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 Stoke City - Burton Albion 0:1
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:2
15:45 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SKU Amstetten 2:1
16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Lafnitz 2:1
16:00 SCR Altach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0
16:00 LASK - Karlsruher SC 0:2
16:00 Austria Wien - FC Juniors OÖ 6:0
16:00 SV Ried - FSV Zwickau 2:2
16:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 1:1
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3
16:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
16:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette FC 1:2
17:00 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MSV Duisburg - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 PSV Eindhoven - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Liverpool FC - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Valencia CF - CD Castellón 1:0
18:30 Real Betis - Cádiz CF 1:0
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca 1:1
19:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > Qualifier UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > Qualifier
Lincoln Red Imps - KF Prishtina 3:0 dec.
UEFA > Women Champions League 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Bayern München 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Arsenal WFC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
14:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Elimination Final
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United 58 4:3 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:1 (2:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:0 (1:0)
09:45 Capalaba FC - Brisbane City FC 2:3 (1:0)
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Olympic FC annull.
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 6:3 (3:1)
05:30 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Rockingham City FC 1:3 (1:2)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta FC 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Gwelup Croatia 3:2 (2:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory Youth 4:1 (2:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC 4:2 (3:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide City FC 0:2 (0:2)
06:30 Adelaide United Youth - Cumberland United 0:3 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars FC 4:1 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets 2:2 (2:0)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
08:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 0:3 dec.
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
05:15 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 1:2 (0:1)
05:15 Devonport City FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:3 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - ASV Draßburg 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
18:00 USV St. Anna - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 USK Anif - SV Wals-Grünau 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Grödig 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 SV Hall - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Rotenberg 2:2 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
14:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest 1:3 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 0:3
13:15 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
13:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 3:5
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2
13:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 4:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:55 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
20:05 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Ponte Preta - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Avaí - SC - Cuiabá - MT 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Náutico - PE - Juventude - RS 3:3 (2:2)
23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Vitória - BA 2:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
19:00 Jacuipense - BA - Manaus - AM 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
19:30 Volta Redonda - RJ - Tombense - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Ferroviário - CE - Vila Nova - GO 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Treze - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:2)
Canada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
18:00 York9 FC - Valour FC 0:0
21:00 Forge FC - Pacific FC 2:1
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
11:00 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Huanghai 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 1:2 (1:0)
19:05 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Međimurje 3:3 (3:1)
16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Opatija 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:30 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:4)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Blansko 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - HB Køge 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - AGF Fodbold 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 KoldingQ - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 2:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:7 (0:3)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:45 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
13:15 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 4:1 (3:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:0)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - FC Helsingør 3:4 (0:3)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:15 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Guayaquil City 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
17:30 América de Quito - Atlético Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Santa Rita 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Tanta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 El Gouna - FC Masr 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Al Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Zamalek - Al Ahly SC 3:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
13:00 TPS Turku - Inter Turku 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kuopion PS - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:30 Vaasan PS - MP Mikkeli 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - SJK Akatemia 4:2 (3:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Clermont Foot - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chambly - Paris FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Pau FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - C'Chartres Football 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - US Saint-Malo 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - FC Versailles 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Schiltigheim - Paris 13 Atletico 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Entente SSG - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - RC Lens (CFA) 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - SAS Épinal 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - AS Beauvais 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - CS Sedan 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Aubagne FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hyères FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - GFA Rumilly Vallières 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 GOAL FC - Marignane Gignac 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - SC Toulon 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - Bourges Foot 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AS Béziers - Canet Roussillon 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Stade Montois 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Chamalières - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Göppinger SV - SV Linx 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. FC Bruchsal 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Rostocker FC 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Round of 16
16:00 TuS Bilfingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Final  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Final
15:45 FC Nöttingen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:4
Germany > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Final  Germany >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Final
15:45 Hansa Rostock - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
20:00 Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 4:0 (2:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
14:30 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Fram Reykjavík 2:3
15:00 ÍF Magni - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:0
17:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 1:0
17:00 Afturelding - Keflavík ÍF 2:2
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
14:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 3:1 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Third place  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Third place
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Fifth Place  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Fifth Place
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Final  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Final
18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
10:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fujieda MyFC 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Cerezo Osaka II - SC Sagamihara 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu 3:2 (1:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
09:00 Nara Club - Kochi United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
11:00 FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Shakter Karaganda 1:3 (0:1)
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana dnp
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:2 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
17:30 FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
18:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen 2:0
18:30 Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03 3:1
19:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Terengganu FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:1)
03:30 FC Juárez - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 2:2 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:30 FK Jezero - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:30 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 0:1 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
14:00 Molde FK - Odds BK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Sarpsborg 08 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Viking FK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Mjøndalen IF - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
12:00 Levanger FK - Notodden FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bærum SK - SK Vard 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bryne FK - Sotra SK 5:2 (1:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
11:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Vålerenga IF 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:30 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Round
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań II 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Astra Giurgiu - FCSB 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - UTA Arad 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tambov 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Bryansk 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Spartak Moskva 2 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Veles Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Chertanovo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Chayka - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dundee United - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Čukarički - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Partizan - FK Inđija 5:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC DAC 1904 - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baroka FC - Chippa United 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
09:30 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 3:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
12:00 Umeå FC - Norrby IF 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 IFK Berga - Karlstad Fotboll 1:2
15:00 Sandvikens IF - IFK Haninge 3:2
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Gefle IF 0:0
16:00 IF Sylvia - Sollentuna FK 1:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
11:30 Qviding FIF - Motala AIF 0:0
13:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Linköping City 3:2
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 3:2
14:00 Skövde AIK - FK Karlskrona 2:0
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Lindome GIF 2:0
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Eskilsminne IF 3:2
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Landskrona BoIS 2:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Umeå IK FF 1:2 (0:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
15:00 Täby FK - Örebro SK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö FK 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
12:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 BK Häcken - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Malmö FF - Örgryte IS 4:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Black Stars Basel 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - CS Chênois 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - BSC Young Boys II 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - FC Bulle 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Lancy - Vevey United 3:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Goldau - FC Bassecourt 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Baden 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Langenthal 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Wohlen 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SV Muttenz - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Winterthur II - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Dietikon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:2
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:3
18:30 FC Walperswil - SC Derendingen Solothurn 0:4
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Aarau 3:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2020/2021 1. Phase >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:4 (0:0)
15:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Servette FC - Team Ticino 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Servette FC - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 6:1 (5:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:4 (0:3)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 AS Slimane - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Pendikspor - Şanlıurfaspor dnp
Amed SK - Inegölspor dnp
Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor dnp
Manisa FK - Sancaktepe Belediye dnp
Çorum FK - Kırklarelispor dnp
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Hacettepe dnp
Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK dnp
BAKspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon dnp
1922 Konyaspor - Samsunspor dnp
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Sivas Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK dnp
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor dnp
Kastamonuspor - Elazığspor dnp
Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor dnp
Sakaryaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare dnp
Vanspor FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor dnp
Ankara Demirspor - Karabükspor dnp
Uşakspor - Bodrum Belediyesi dnp
Ergene Velimeşe - Kahramanmarasspor dnp
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 4:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
16:00 Progreso - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Peñarol - Rentistas 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Orlando Pride - OL Reign dnp
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Mash'al Mubarek 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Buxoro FK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2 (0:2)