1. Round
10/07/2020 18:30 Alta IF - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (1:0)
11/07/2020 15:00 Eidsvold TF - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Moss FK -:-
12/07/2020 12:00 Skeid Fotball - Brattvåg IL -:-
12:00 FK Senja - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
14:00 Florø SK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
13/07/2020 15:00 Vålerenga IF II - IF Fløya -:-
2. Round
18/07/2020 15:00 Moss FK - Eidsvold TF -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - Florø SK -:-
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Senja -:-
15:00 IF Fløya - Skeid Fotball -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Alta IF -:-
3. Round
25/07/2020 15:00 Skeid Fotball - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00 Alta IF - Brattvåg IL -:-
15:00 Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 FK Senja - Moss FK -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Fredrikstad FK -:-
15:00 Eidsvold TF - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
4. Round
01/08/2020 15:00 Moss FK - Alta IF -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Skeid Fotball -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Senja -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - Vålerenga IF II -:-
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 IF Fløya - Florø SK -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Eidsvold TF -:-
5. Round
08/08/2020 15:00 Skeid Fotball - Eidsvold TF -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Moss FK -:-
15:00 Florø SK - Alta IF -:-
15:00 FK Senja - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 IF Fløya - Kvik Halden -:-
6. Round
15/08/2020 15:00 Moss FK - Florø SK -:-
15:00 Alta IF - FK Senja -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad FK -:-
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Brattvåg IL -:-
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Fotball -:-
7. Round
22/08/2020 15:00 Moss FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Senja -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
15:00 Florø SK - Eidsvold TF -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Fotball -:-
15:00 IF Fløya - Alta IF -:-
8. Round
29/08/2020 15:00 Skeid Fotball - Florø SK -:-
15:00 Alta IF - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00 FK Senja - Vålerenga IF II -:-
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Fredrikstad FK -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Moss FK -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL -:-
9. Round
05/09/2020 15:00 Moss FK - Skeid Fotball -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Eidsvold TF -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - FK Senja -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Florø SK -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Alta IF -:-
10. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 Skeid Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Alta IF -:-
15:00 Florø SK - FK Senja -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - Moss FK -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
15:00 IF Fløya - Brattvåg IL -:-
15:00 Eidsvold TF - IL Hødd -:-
11. Round
19/09/2020 15:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
15:00 Alta IF - Skeid Fotball -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Florø SK -:-
15:00 FK Senja - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Eidsvold TF -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Vålerenga IF II -:-
12. Round
26/09/2020 15:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Senja -:-
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 Florø SK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
15:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Moss FK -:-
15:00 IF Fløya - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Alta IF -:-
13. Round
03/10/2020 14:00 Moss FK - IF Fløya -:-
14:00 Alta IF - Vålerenga IF II -:-
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
14:00 FK Senja - Eidsvold TF -:-
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kvik Halden -:-
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball -:-
14:00 IL Hødd - Florø SK -:-