. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
12:00 AFC Ajax - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 1:3
13:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Köln II 2:2
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Juniors OÖ 1:1
17:45 Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0
18:00 Málaga CF - Granada CF 0:0
19:00 SL Benfica - AFC Bournemouth 2:1
20:30 Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD 3:1
UEFA > Women Champions League 2019/2020 > Final UEFA >   Women Champions League 2019/2020 > Final
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Final  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Final
09:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Redlands United 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights 4:1 (1:0)
09:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
04:45 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 1:2 (1:0)
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Broadmeadow Magic 3:2 (1:2)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton Jaffas 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
07:45 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
10:00 Dornbirner SV - TSV Hartberg 0:7 (0:3)
10:15 Austria Wien - SC Retz 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Grazer AK - SV Seekirchen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Team Wiener Linien 5:1 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
09:30 WSG Tirol (A) - FC Kufstein 0:6 (0:4)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round
13:00 Sputnik Rechytsa - Belshina Bobruisk 3:2 aet
14:00 Oshmyany FK - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:5
15:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Dinamo Brest 0:3
16:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:4
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 K Beerschot VA - Standard Liège 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK 2:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Fortaleza - Red Bull Bragantino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Coritiba - PR - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Goianiense - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 CSA - AL - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 São José - RS - Volta Redonda - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Brusque - SC - Ituano - SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Londrina - PR - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Remo - PA - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Fase final > Final
20:00 Tombense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Final > Final
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
17:00 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC 1:2
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC 0:2
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
15:30 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
18:30 Rangers - Deportes Temuco 5:1 (4:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
11:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 5:2 (3:2)
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting FC - Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:55 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
19:05 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 4:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 Hajduk Split II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:30 Omonia Nikosia - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:2 (3:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Holstebro BK - B.93 København 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Thisted FC - Holbæk B&I 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 4:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:45 Técnico Universitario - Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Universidad Catolica - Liga de Portoviejo 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Delfín SC - El Nacional 2:1 (0:0)
23:45 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
17:00 Atlético Porteño - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:30 Wadi Degla FC - FC Masr 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 El Gouna - Al Mokawloon 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Zamalek - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 6:1 (4:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 SJK Akatemia - AC Kajaani 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 KTP - FF Jaro 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (1:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 JA Drancy - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 RC Lens - Montfermeil 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Orléans - Évreux FC 27 2:1 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
10:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:1)
13:15 CA Pontarlier - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 3:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
10:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Angers SCO - US Concarneau 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Brest - USSA Vertou 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Avranches - Tours FC 4:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
11:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Cannes 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Istres - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Béziers - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 AS Monaco - SC Toulon 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Pieve di Lota 10:2 (4:0)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2020 > 2. Round  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2020 > 2. Round
13:00 Betlemi Keda - Gori FC 4:3 pso
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - FC Merani Martvili 1:0 aet
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Gagra 0:4
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - TSG Backnang 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Victoria Seelow 7:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Merseburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Martinroda 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
14:30 VfR Gommersdorf - 1. FC Mühlhausen 1:4
14:30 SV Spielberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:4
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 1:1 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
16:45 Budafoki MTE - Fehérvár FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:45 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kisvárda FC 1:2 (1:2)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 4:1 (2:0)
20:15 Grótta - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2020 > Round of 16  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2020 > Round of 16
17:00 Cobh Ramblers - Dundalk FC 0:2
19:45 UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers 1:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Roasso Kumamoto 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Gamba Osaka II - SC Sagamihara 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
07:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Iwaki SC 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsue City FC - Kochi United 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Ryutsu Keizai University - Urawa Red Diamonds dnp
Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Aomori Yamada High School dnp
Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse dnp
FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata dnp
Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka dnp
East Fukuoka High School - Sagan Tosu dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
11:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaspiy Aktau 1:0 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:45 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamon 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Al Shabab - Al Sahel 0:2 (0:0)
18:50 Al Arabi SC - Al Yarmouk 3:1 (2:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 2:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 3:0
15:00 US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf 0:0
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica 5:3
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 2:3
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange 1:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn 0:4
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:30 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 4:1 (4:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (2:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:4 (0:1)
15:45 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. pre-round
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - SV Venray 4:1 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Junior Managua - Diriangén 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 ART Municipal - Managua FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Walter Ferretti - Real Estelí 0:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Odds BK - Mjøndalen IF 6:1 (4:1)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 IK Start - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Kristiansund BK 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Viking FK - Molde FK 3:2 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
14:00 Grorud IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ranheim IL - KFUM Oslo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Raufoss IL - Åsane Fotball 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Tromsø IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Øygarden FK - Lillestrøm SK 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
13:00 Alta IF - Kvik Halden 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Senja - Vålerenga IF II 1:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 SK Vard - Bryne FK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Asker SK - Levanger FK 2:2 (2:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
12:30 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Klepp IL 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
11:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - KS Cracovia 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Botoşani - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sochi - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Irtysh Omsk 0:3 dec.
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Veles Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:40 Al Fateh - Al Ittihad 1:1 (1:0)
16:55 Al Faisaly - Al Wehda 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq 0:1 (0:1)
18:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 Vojvodina - Partizan 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 5:0 (3:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:2 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
09:30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC 4:6 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungnam Asan FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Helsingborgs IF - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 3:3 (1:2)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 IK Brage - Umeå FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Akropolis IF - Ljungskile SK 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - IF Sylvia 3:4
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Tvååkers IF 4:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Växjö DFF 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - FC Rosengård 1:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - Täby FK 6:1 (5:1)
13:00 IK Frej - Vasalunds IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 IFK Lidingö FK - GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
12:30 Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 IFK Värnamo - BK Häcken 0:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
13:30 FC Laufen - FC Solothurn 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 FC Dübendorf - FC Schötz 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Savièse - SC Balerna 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ajoie-Monterri - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zollbrück - Stade Nyonnais 0:7 (0:5)
Switzerland > Cup 2019/2020 > Final  Switzerland >   Cup 2019/2020 > Final
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 AS Slimane - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (2:0)
19:10 Espérance de Tunis - CS Chebba 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Round
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Real Pharma Odessa 2:1
15:00 Olimpiya Savyntsi - Hirnyk-Sport 1:2 aet
15:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - Karpaty Lviv 4:0
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
14:00 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 CA Cerro - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Progreso - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 New York City FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 4:1 (3:0)
01:00 New England Revolution - New York RB 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (1:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 4:4 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion 1:4 (0:2)
00:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:3 (1:1)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars dnp
Orlando Pride - Houston Dash dnp
Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC dnp
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Monagas - Mineros de Guayana dnp
Estudiantes de Mérida - GV Maracay dnp
Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela dnp
Zulia FC - Yaracuyanos FC dnp
Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC dnp
Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa FC dnp
Aragua FC - LALA FC dnp
Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC dnp
Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara dnp