1. Round
18/08/2018 16:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (0:2)
19/08/2018 16:00 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Gabésien - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:1)
22/08/2018 16:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 3:0 (3:0)
26/08/2018 16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
01/09/2018 16:00 Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Gabès - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 2:1 (0:1)
02/09/2018 16:00 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
18/11/2018 13:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:0)
3. Round
15/09/2018 15:30 Stade Gabésien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
16/09/2018 15:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 US Tataouine - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:0)
26/09/2018 15:30 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0)
31/10/2018 13:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
06/10/2018 15:00 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (1:1)
07/10/2018 15:00 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 5:3 (3:1)
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round
20/10/2018 14:30 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Monastir - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:1)
21/10/2018 14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
14/11/2018 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Gabès 3:0 (2:0)
6. Round
27/10/2018 14:30 AS Gabès - Stade Gabésien 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 0:1 (0:0)
28/10/2018 13:30 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
11/11/2018 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
03/11/2018 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
04/11/2018 13:00 AS Gabès - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0)
21/11/2018 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
23/11/2018 13:00 Club Africain - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:1)
24/11/2018 13:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 1:1 (1:0)
25/11/2018 13:00 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 0:2 dec.
13:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:1)
9. Round
28/11/2018 13:00 AS Gabès - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
27/12/2018 13:00 US Tataouine - Club Africain 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round
02/12/2018 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Monastir - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Stade Gabésien - CA Bizertin 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
30/12/2018 13:00 Club Africain - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (3:1)
11. Round
08/12/2018 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
09/12/2018 13:00 AS Gabès - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 US Tataouine - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (0:0)
06/01/2019 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
12. Round
11/12/2018 13:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 0:2 (0:1)
12/12/2018 13:00 US Monastir - US Tataouine 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 1:1 (1:0)
09/01/2019 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien 4:1 (3:0)
15/01/2019 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
16/01/2019 13:00 AS Gabès - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (0:0)
13. Round
16/12/2018 13:00 JS Kairouan - AS Gabès 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Stade Gabésien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (2:1)
23/01/2019 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
03/02/2019 13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Gabésien 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AS Gabès - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (2:1)
07/02/2019 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
17/02/2019 13:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:2)
15. Round
23/02/2019 13:00 CA Bizertin - AS Gabès 1:0 (1:0)
24/02/2019 13:00 Stade Gabésien - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:1)
27/02/2019 13:00 US Monastir - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
02/04/2019 15:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:2)
16. Round
02/03/2019 13:30 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
03/03/2019 13:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 AS Gabès - US Tataouine 1:1 (0:0)
07/03/2019 13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:1)
17. Round
09/03/2019 13:30 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (1:0)
10/03/2019 13:30 Stade Gabésien - JS Kairouan 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 ES Métlaoui - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 CS Hammam-Lif - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
12/03/2019 13:30 Stade Tunisien - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2019 13:30 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (2:0)
18. Round
06/04/2019 15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Monastir 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
07/04/2019 15:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
10/04/2019 15:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gabès - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
11/04/2019 15:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
14/04/2019 15:00 Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
17/04/2019 15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
08/05/2019 15:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
20/04/2019 15:00 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
21/04/2019 15:00 Stade Gabésien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Tunisien - AS Gabès 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Monastir - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
12/05/2019 15:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Tataouine 3:1 (2:0)
21. Round
28/04/2019 15:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Tataouine - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
12/05/2019 15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 3:1 (2:0)
15/05/2019 15:00 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Gabésien 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
18/05/2019 15:00 US Monastir - AS Gabès 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Gabésien - US Ben Guerdane 0:2 dec.
15:00 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 2:0 (0:0)
23. Round
22/05/2019 13:30 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gabès - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
03/06/2019 14:30 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan 4:0 (1:0)
24. Round
26/05/2019 15:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Gabès 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Gabésien - US Tataouine 4:3 (3:1)
09/06/2019 16:00 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:1)
25. Round
30/05/2019 15:00 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Tataouine - US Monastir 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Gabésien - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 dec.
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Gabès 3:0 (1:0)
12/06/2019 16:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
15/06/2019 16:00 AS Gabès - JS Kairouan 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 US Monastir - Stade Gabésien 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 2:0 (2:0)