1. Round
24/08/2019 16:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
25/08/2019 18:00 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0)
02/09/2019 16:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
07/09/2019 16:00 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0)
06/11/2019 13:00 CS Chebba - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:2)
2. Round
28/08/2019 16:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Slimane - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Stade Tunisien - CS Chebba 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
29/08/2019 16:30 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 0:1 (0:0)
01/09/2019 16:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
07/11/2019 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 3:1 (1:0)
3. Round
24/09/2019 15:00 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
25/09/2019 18:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0)
21/12/2019 13:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
29/09/2019 15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Chebba 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 0:1 (0:1)
02/10/2019 15:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 1:0 (0:0)
05/01/2020 13:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
23/10/2019 14:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 AS Slimane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Monastir - CS Chebba 2:0 (0:0)
24/10/2019 14:30 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
27/10/2019 13:30 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Monastir 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 CS Chebba - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine 2:0 (1:0)
7. Round
02/11/2019 13:30 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 JS Kairouan - CS Chebba 1:3 (0:1)
03/11/2019 13:30 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 AS Slimane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 US Tataouine - Club Africain 0:2 (0:2)
15/01/2020 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
09/11/2019 13:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
10/11/2019 13:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CS Chebba - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
23/11/2019 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - US Monastir 1:3 (1:1)
24/11/2019 13:00 CA Bizertin - CS Chebba 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 AS Slimane - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
19/01/2020 12:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
10. Round
30/11/2019 13:00 Club Africain - AS Slimane 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine 1:0 (1:0)
01/12/2019 13:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:0)
29/01/2020 13:00 CS Chebba - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
04/02/2020 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:1)
11. Round
07/12/2019 13:00 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
08/12/2019 13:00 AS Slimane - CS Chebba 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
11/12/2019 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif 4:0 (2:0)
05/02/2020 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
14/12/2019 13:00 US Monastir - AS Slimane 0:0 (0:0)
15/12/2019 13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 CS Chebba - US Ben Guerdane 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
24/12/2019 13:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
13. Round
28/12/2019 13:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
29/12/2019 13:00 AS Slimane - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Chebba 2:0 (2:0)
31/12/2019 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan 7:1 (5:1)
04/01/2020 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round
08/02/2020 13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CA Bizertin 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Chebba 0:0 (0:0)
09/02/2020 13:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round
15/02/2020 13:00 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 CS Chebba - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
16/02/2020 13:00 Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - AS Slimane 1:0 (1:0)
19/02/2020 13:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:0)
16. Round
22/02/2020 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 2:2 (0:1)
23/02/2020 13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 AS Slimane - CA Bizertin 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 2:1 (1:1)
17. Round
01/08/2020 17:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Slimane 2:1 (2:1)
02/08/2020 17:00 CS Chebba - CS Hammam-Lif 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Monastir - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
08/08/2020 17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Slimane 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chebba - US Monastir 2:3 (1:1)
09/08/2020 17:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Tataouine 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Africain - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (0:1)
19. Round
11/08/2020 17:00 AS Slimane - US Ben Guerdane 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Monastir - CS Hammam-Lif 3:1 (2:1)
12/08/2020 17:00 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - CS Chebba 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
19:10 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
15/08/2020 16:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (1:0)
16/08/2020 16:30 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CS Chebba - JS Kairouan 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Slimane 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:1)
19:10 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
22/08/2020 16:00 AS Slimane - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:0)
23/08/2020 16:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Tataouine - CS Chebba 1:1 (0:1)
22. Round
25/08/2020 16:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
26/08/2020 16:30 CS Chebba - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Stade Tunisien - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Monastir - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:0)
19:10 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
29/08/2020 16:30 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
30/08/2020 16:30 AS Slimane - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (2:0)
19:10 Espérance de Tunis - CS Chebba 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
05/09/2020 16:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
06/09/2020 16:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
07/09/2020 16:00 CS Chebba - AS Slimane 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 US Monastir - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round
10/09/2020 16:00 AS Slimane - US Monastir 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 US Tataouine - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Chebba 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (1:1)
26. Round
13/09/2020 16:00 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Slimane 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CS Chebba - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 US Monastir - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:1)