1. Round
23/08/2019 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif resch.
CS Chebba - Étoile du Sahel resch.
24/08/2019 16:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien -:-
16:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane -:-
16:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis -:-
25/08/2019 18:00 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
02/09/2019 16:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane -:-
2. Round
27/08/2019 17:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin -:-
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Africain -:-
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan -:-
17:00 AS Slimane - US Tataouine -:-
28/08/2019 17:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir -:-
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui -:-
17:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Chebba -:-
3. Round
13/09/2019 12:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
12:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien -:-
12:00 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane -:-
12:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain -:-
14/09/2019 12:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
12:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel -:-
12:00 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane -:-
4. Round
27/09/2019 12:00 Club Africain - US Monastir -:-
12:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Chebba -:-
12:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin -:-
12:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis -:-
28/09/2019 12:00 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan -:-
12:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine -:-
12:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui -:-
5. Round
04/10/2019 12:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane -:-
12:00 US Monastir - CS Chebba -:-
12:00 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
12:00 AS Slimane - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
05/10/2019 12:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien -:-
12:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain -:-
12:00 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel -:-
6. Round
22/10/2019 12:00 Club Africain - JS Kairouan -:-
12:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Monastir -:-
12:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane -:-
12:00 CS Chebba - ES Métlaoui -:-
23/10/2019 12:00 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin -:-
12:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
12:00 Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine -:-
7. Round
01/11/2019 11:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel -:-
11:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien -:-
11:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
11:00 AS Slimane - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
02/11/2019 11:00 JS Kairouan - CS Chebba -:-
11:00 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir -:-
11:00 US Tataouine - Club Africain -:-
8. Round
08/11/2019 11:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin -:-
11:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouan -:-
11:00 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui -:-
11:00 CS Chebba - US Tataouine -:-
09/11/2019 11:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Slimane -:-
11:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
11:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
9. Round
22/11/2019 11:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain -:-
11:00 CA Bizertin - CS Chebba -:-
11:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel -:-
11:00 AS Slimane - Stade Tunisien -:-
23/11/2019 11:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
11:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui -:-
11:00 US Tataouine - US Monastir -:-
10. Round
29/11/2019 11:00 Club Africain - AS Slimane -:-
11:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin -:-
11:00 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan -:-
11:00 CS Chebba - Espérance de Tunis -:-
30/11/2019 11:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
11:00 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
11:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine -:-
11. Round
06/12/2019 11:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir -:-
11:00 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui -:-
11:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain -:-
11:00 AS Slimane - CS Chebba -:-
07/12/2019 11:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
11:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien -:-
11:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan -:-
12. Round
13/12/2019 11:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
11:00 US Monastir - AS Slimane -:-
11:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine -:-
11:00 CS Chebba - US Ben Guerdane -:-
14/12/2019 11:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel -:-
11:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin -:-
11:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
13. Round
27/12/2019 11:00 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan -:-
11:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine -:-
11:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir -:-
11:00 AS Slimane - ES Métlaoui -:-
28/12/2019 11:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain -:-
11:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Chebba -:-
11:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif -:-