. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > November
18:00 Switzerland - Qatar 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
13:00 SV Meppen - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Freiburg II - Freiburger FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 1:3
18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:1
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 1:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation 2018 > Matches FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation 2018 > Matches
01:00 Panama - Argentina 1:1
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2018 > November
19:00 Spain - Denmark 4:1 (3:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2018 > November
16:00 Croatia - Belarus 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Peru - Ecuador 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Venezuela - Bolivia 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > November
11:00 Armenia - Netherlands 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Spain - Norway 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Germany - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > November
11:00 Slovakia - Hungary 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Ireland - Germany 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Czech Republic - England 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Women World Cup 2018 Uruguay > Group C FIFA >   U17 Women World Cup 2018 Uruguay > Group C
17:00 USA - Cameroon 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 North Korea - Germany 1:4 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Women World Cup 2018 Uruguay > Group D FIFA >   U17 Women World Cup 2018 Uruguay > Group D
19:00 South Korea - Spain 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Canada - Colombia 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 1
10:00 Azerbaijan - Israel 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Georgia - Liechtenstein 7:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 3
13:00 North Macedonia - Croatia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 4
16:00 Sweden - San Marino 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wales - Scotland 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 5
09:00 England - Moldova 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Iceland - Turkey 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 6
10:00 France - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Lithuania - Belgium 0:5 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 9
14:00 Serbia - Kazakhstan 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Northern Ireland - Poland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 13
12:30 Greece - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 Romania - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Group C UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Group C
19:00 Norwich City U23 - Athletic Bilbao B 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
17:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 0:1
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 EC Bahia - Ceará SC 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Sport - PE - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2018 > Group A  Colombia >   Promoción 2018 > Group A
23:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Real Cartagena - Cortuluá 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
18:30 SSV Merten - VfL Alfter 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:3 (0:0)
19:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Holzbach 3:0
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Group 4  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Group 4
13:00 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
11:30 Saipa FC - Machine Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Pro Dronero 2:1
13:30 AC Bra - Savona FBC 1:1
13:30 Casale - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
13:30 US Inveruno - USD Fezzanese 3:1
13:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Chieri 2:1
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Unione Sanremo 1:2
13:30 Milano City FC - Stresa Sportiva 3:0
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - Borgaro Nobis 3:1
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Villa d'Almè 1:2
13:30 SC Caronnese - Virtus Bergamo 4:1
13:30 US Darfo Boario - Olginatese 1:0
13:30 AC Pontisola - US Ciserano 3:1
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Mantova 1911 SSD 4:3
13:30 AC Rezzato - FC Legnago Salus 2:0
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
13:30 ASD Villafranca - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:2
19:30 Seregno - Calcio Como 3:3
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
13:30 AC Belluno - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:0
13:30 A.S.D. Campodarsego - ASC St. Georgen 2:0
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense SSD 2:2
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Adriese 4:2
13:30 Delta Rovigo - APC Chions 1:0
13:30 Calcio San Donà - AC Este 2:3
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio Montebelluna 2:3
13:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Levico Terme 2:0
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Union Feltre 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
13:30 Axys Zola - Lentigione Calcio 4:0
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Pergolettese 1:3
13:30 USD Classe 1974 - Modena FC 1:2
13:30 AC Crema - Adrense 1909 0:1
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - San Marino Calcio 1:0
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:1
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0:0
17:30 Reggio Audace FC - Mezzolara Calcio 3:1
19:30 AC Pavia - AC Calvina Sport 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASD Cannara - FC Ponsacco 1:2
13:30 US Gavorrano - Bastia Calcio 1:0
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Aglianese Calcio 1:4
13:30 SSD Massese - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
13:30 Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese 2:3
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - US Pianese 2:1
13:30 Seravezza - AC Prato 3:0
13:30 Tuttocuoio - APD Sangimignano 3:0
13:30 UC Sinalunghese - SC Trestina 3:3
13:30 Viareggio - Real Forte Querceta 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Santarcangelo 1:1
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Forlì FC 2:0
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - US Recanatese 3:2
13:30 Real Giulianova - Jesina Calcio 0:0
13:30 Matelica - Francavilla Calcio 1:0
13:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Isernia 2:0
13:30 SN Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Sangiustese 0:1
13:30 ASD Vastese - Campobasso 2:2
19:45 AC Cesena - Savignanese 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Aprilia - US Avellino 2:1
13:30 Budoni - US Ladispoli 6:0
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - SEF Torres 1903 0:1
13:30 Castiadas Calcio - SFF Atletico 0:0
13:30 Latte Dolce - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
13:30 Lupa Roma - Latina Calcio 1:1
13:30 Monterosi FC - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
13:30 Ostia Mare - Anzio Calcio 1924 6:1
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Albalonga 1:1
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Città di Anagni 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
13:30 ACD Nardò - Sorrento Calcio 2:0
13:30 US Altamura - Taranto FC 2:2
13:30 AS Fasano - Audace Cerignola 2:1
13:30 Gelbison - AZ Picerno 1:1
13:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Gragnano 1:2
13:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - FC Francavilla 0:2
14:30 FBC Gravina - Pomigliano 3:1
18:00 Sarnese - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
19:30 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
13:30 Acireale - Marsala 0:1
13:30 US Castrovillari - SSC Bari 1:1
13:30 Città di Messina - ACR Messina 3:2
13:30 Gela Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio 2:1
13:30 Igea Virtus - FC Turris 1:3
13:30 ASG Nocerina - ASD Troina 1:1
13:30 Portici 1906 - Roccella 1:1
19:30 AC Locri 1909 - Calcio Cittanovese 0:2
19:30 USD Palmese - Rotonda 0:0
Latvia > Relegation 2018 > Relegation  Latvia >   Relegation 2018 > Relegation
16:00 FS Metta/LU - SK Super Nova 7:2 (3:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 FK Tambov - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Sochi - Rotor Volgograd 4:2 (3:0)
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Khimki 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch-Energia 0:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Sweden > Relegation Superettan 2018 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Superettan 2018 > Relegation
15:45 Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Syrianska FC - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relegation
18:00 FC Trollhättan - Karlskrona AIF 2:1
18:30 IFK Haninge - Karlslunds IF 2:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Biel/Bienne 3:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Gabès 3:0 (2:0)