1. Round
26/08/2023 10:00 Altınordu FK - Eyüpspor 3:0
10:00 Giresunspor - Sivasspor 2:2
11:00 Boluspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1
15:00 Konyaspor - Samsunspor 0:1
12/01/2024 11:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:1)
2. Round
02/09/2023 11:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eyüpspor 2:2
11:00 Sivasspor - Boluspor 1:1
16:00 Samsunspor - Alanyaspor 5:1
16:00 Altınordu FK - Konyaspor 2:1
07/10/2023 12:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 4:0
3. Round
16/09/2023 11:00 Konyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2
11:00 Eyüpspor - Sivasspor 1:1
11:00 Giresunspor - Boluspor 1:1
13:00 Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 2:2
15:00 Alanyaspor - Altınordu FK 0:1
4. Round
23/09/2023 11:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Alanyaspor 1:2
11:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 2:2
11:00 Altınordu FK - Trabzonspor 3:3
15:00 Samsunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2
24/09/2023 11:00 Giresunspor - Eyüpspor 3:3
5. Round
30/09/2023 11:00 Konyaspor - Giresunspor 4:0
11:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 0:2
12:00 Fenerbahçe - Altınordu FK 3:0
13:00 Boluspor - Eyüpspor 0:0
01/10/2023 11:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1
6. Round
21/10/2023 11:00 Boluspor - Konyaspor 1:3
11:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:1
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fenerbahçe 1:4
14:00 Altınordu FK - Samsunspor 0:1
23/10/2023 12:00 Giresunspor - Alanyaspor 1:3
7. Round
28/10/2023 10:30 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:2
11:00 Trabzonspor - Giresunspor 6:1
11:00 Konyaspor - Eyüpspor 2:0
11:00 Alanyaspor - Boluspor 1:1
12:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1
8. Round
04/11/2023 10:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altınordu FK 1:2
11:00 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:5
11:00 Alanyaspor - Eyüpspor 1:2
11:00 Boluspor - Trabzonspor 2:3
12:00 Sivasspor - Samsunspor 0:7
9. Round
25/11/2023 11:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 1:2
11:00 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 1:0
11:00 Altınordu FK - Sivasspor 1:0
12:00 Fenerbahçe - Boluspor 5:2
13:00 Trabzonspor - Eyüpspor 4:0
10. Round
02/12/2023 10:30 Sivasspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 7:1
11:00 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:0
11:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FK 0:4
11:15 Boluspor - Samsunspor 1:1
12:00 Eyüpspor - Fenerbahçe 3:4
11. Round
09/12/2023 11:00 Samsunspor - Eyüpspor 2:2
11:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor 2:0
11:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 4:1
11:00 Altınordu FK - Boluspor 1:0
12:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 0:2
12. Round
13/01/2024 09:00 Sivasspor - Giresunspor 2:0
09:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 2:0
09:00 Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:2
09:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Boluspor 3:1
09:00 Eyüpspor - Altınordu FK 1:1
13. Round
27/01/2024 09:00 Eyüpspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:2
09:00 Boluspor - Sivasspor 1:1
09:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 3:0
09:00 Konyaspor - Altınordu FK 1:1
10:30 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 1:2
14. Round
31/01/2024 09:00 Boluspor - Giresunspor 1:0
03/02/2024 09:00 Altınordu FK - Alanyaspor 4:0
09:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Konyaspor 3:2
10:00 Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 2:2
11:00 Sivasspor - Eyüpspor 1:2
15. Round
17/02/2024 09:00 Eyüpspor - Giresunspor 4:0
09:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1
09:00 Trabzonspor - Altınordu FK 1:0
21/02/2024 10:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 1:0
24/02/2024 08:30 Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1
16. Round
01/03/2024 09:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 3:2
09:00 Giresunspor - Konyaspor 0:2
02/03/2024 09:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Trabzonspor 0:4
09:00 Altınordu FK - Fenerbahçe 2:1
10:00 Eyüpspor - Boluspor 1:1
17. Round
08/03/2024 11:00 Samsunspor - Altınordu FK 2:2
09/03/2024 09:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:2
09:00 Konyaspor - Boluspor 2:0
11:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 3:0
13/03/2024 09:00 Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 2:0
18. Round
30/03/2024 08:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1
09:00 Boluspor - Alanyaspor 2:0
09:00 Eyüpspor - Konyaspor 1:0
09:00 Giresunspor - Trabzonspor 0:0
10:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor 2:3
19. Round
06/04/2024 10:00 Altınordu FK - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:1
10:00 Eyüpspor - Alanyaspor 0:1
10:00 Trabzonspor - Boluspor 1:2
11:00 Samsunspor - Sivasspor 1:0
07/04/2024 10:00 Fenerbahçe - Giresunspor 4:1
20. Round
13/04/2024 10:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:1
10:00 Eyüpspor - Trabzonspor 0:1
10:00 Boluspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2
10:00 Sivasspor - Altınordu FK 0:0
11:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 1:4
21. Round
20/04/2024 09:00 Fenerbahçe - Eyüpspor -:-
10:00 Altınordu FK - Giresunspor -:-
10:00 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor -:-
10:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Sivasspor -:-
10:00 Samsunspor - Boluspor -:-
22. Round
16/04/2024 10:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
27/04/2024 10:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
10:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
10:00 Eyüpspor - Samsunspor -:-
10:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FK -:-