1. Round
02/02/2024 20:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC 2:2 (1:1)
03/02/2024 19:00 Rayo Zuliano - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (2:1)
21:45 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 2:4 (0:3)
04/02/2024 00:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zamora FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 5:1 (4:1)
23:00 Angostura FC - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
09/02/2024 19:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:1)
10/02/2024 19:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Carabobo FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
11/02/2024 02:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rayo Zuliano - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:1)
12/02/2024 20:00 Universidad Central - Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Angostura FC 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
16/02/2024 23:00 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:0)
17/02/2024 19:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 3:1 (1:1)
21:45 Angostura FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:0)
18/02/2024 00:30 Deportivo Táchira - Rayo Zuliano 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hermanos Colmenarez - Universidad Central 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
23/02/2024 20:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad Central - Monagas 1:1 (0:0)
24/02/2024 19:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
25/02/2024 00:30 Zamora FC - Rayo Zuliano 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Carabobo FC - Angostura FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
01/03/2024 20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 (1:1)
02/03/2024 19:00 Universidad Central - Zamora FC 2:2 (0:2)
21:45 Angostura FC - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
03/03/2024 00:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Rayo Zuliano 3:1 (1:1)
6. Round
09/03/2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Carabobo FC - Universidad Central -:-
Rayo Zuliano - Angostura FC -:-
Zamora FC - Caracas FC -:-
Portuguesa FC - Monagas -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
7. Round
16/03/2024 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC -:-
Universidad Central - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC -:-
Monagas - Rayo Zuliano -:-
Angostura FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC -:-
8. Round
23/03/2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Universidad Central -:-
Rayo Zuliano - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Zamora FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC -:-
Caracas FC - Angostura FC -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Monagas -:-
9. Round
30/03/2024 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Universidad Central - Portuguesa FC -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Monagas - Caracas FC -:-
Angostura FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Rayo Zuliano -:-
10. Round
06/04/2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:-
Zamora FC - Angostura FC -:-
Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC -:-
Academia Puerto Cabello - Monagas -:-
Caracas FC - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC -:-
11. Round
13/04/2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC -:-
Carabobo FC - Rayo Zuliano -:-
Universidad Central - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Monagas - Angostura FC -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC -:-
12. Round
20/04/2024 Rayo Zuliano - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Monagas - Zamora FC -:-
Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Angostura FC - Hermanos Colmenarez -:-
Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Caracas FC - Universidad Central -:-
Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC -:-
13. Round
27/04/2024 Estudiantes de Mérida - Rayo Zuliano -:-
Carabobo FC - Caracas FC -:-
Universidad Central - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Hermanos Colmenarez - Monagas -:-
Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Metropolitanos FC - Angostura FC -:-