Yeovil won 3-0 against Haringey as their FA Cup fourth qualifying round tie passed off without any reports of further racist abuse after the original clash was abandoned due to ugly terrace taunts....
Two men have been arrested over alleged racist abuse that forced Saturday's FA Cup qualifier between Haringey Borough and Yeovil Town to be abandoned....
An FA Cup qualifying match between Haringey Borough and Yeovil Town was abandoned on Saturday after allegations that the home goalkeeper was racially abused....
Vincent Kompany was hailed as a "legend" by Manchester City's stars on Sunday after the Belgium defender revealed he will leave the treble winners to become player-manager at Anderlecht....
Manchester City's treble winners have been hailed as English football's greatest ever team after their FA Cup final demolition of Watford completed an historic campaign....
1. Round
08/11/2019 19:55 Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United Carlisle United
09/11/2019 13:00 Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
09/11/2019 15:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Lincoln City Lincoln City
09/11/2019 15:00 Oxford City Oxford City - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
09/11/2019 15:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
09/11/2019 15:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Coventry City Coventry City
09/11/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
09/11/2019 15:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Torquay United Torquay United
09/11/2019 15:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Exeter City Exeter City
09/11/2019 15:00 Salford City Salford City - Burton Albion Burton Albion
09/11/2019 15:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Darlington FC Darlington FC
09/11/2019 15:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Newport County Newport County
09/11/2019 15:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
09/11/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City Bradford City
09/11/2019 15:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Chorley FC Chorley FC
09/11/2019 15:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
09/11/2019 15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Boston United Boston United
09/11/2019 15:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town Swindon Town
09/11/2019 15:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
09/11/2019 15:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
09/11/2019 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
09/11/2019 15:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Peterborough United Peterborough United
09/11/2019 15:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town Billericay Town
09/11/2019 15:00 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
09/11/2019 15:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Rotherham United Rotherham United
09/11/2019 15:00 Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
09/11/2019 15:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Notts County Notts County
10/11/2019 12:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Southend United Southend United
10/11/2019 12:45 York City York City - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC
10/11/2019 12:45 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
10/11/2019 12:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree FC
10/11/2019 12:45 Chippenham Town - Northampton Town Northampton Town
10/11/2019 12:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bromley FC Bromley FC
10/11/2019 12:45 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian FC
10/11/2019 12:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
10/11/2019 12:45 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
10/11/2019 14:15 Hayes & Yeading Hayes & Yeading - Oxford United Oxford United
11/11/2019 20:40 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
12/11/2019 19:45 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
19/11/2019 19:45 Bradford City Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
19/11/2019 19:45 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
19/11/2019 19:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Salford City Salford City
19/11/2019 19:45 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
19/11/2019 19:45 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
19/11/2019 19:45 Exeter City Exeter City - Cambridge United Cambridge United
19/11/2019 19:45 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
19/11/2019 19:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
19/11/2019 19:45 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
19/11/2019 19:45 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
20/11/2019 19:45 Newport County Newport County - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20/11/2019 19:45 Darlington FC Darlington FC - Walsall FC Walsall FC
20/11/2019 19:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
20/11/2019 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2. Round
30/11/2019 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Maidstone United Maidstone United -:-
30/11/2019 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC -:-
30/11/2019 Bradford / Shrewsbury - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
30/11/2019 Coventry City Coventry City - Lincoln / Ipswich -:-
30/11/2019 Kingstonian FC - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde -:-
30/11/2019 Wycombe / Tranmere - Chichester City FC -:-
30/11/2019 Darlington / Walsall - Oxford United Oxford United -:-
30/11/2019 Exeter / Cambridge - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
30/11/2019 Eastleigh / Stourbridge - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
30/11/2019 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
30/11/2019 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
30/11/2019 Gillingham / Sunderland - Doncaster / Wimbledon -:-
30/11/2019 Rochdale / Wrexham - Boston United Boston United -:-
30/11/2019 Peterborough / Stevenage - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
30/11/2019 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Burton / Salford -:-
30/11/2019 Maldon & Tiptree FC - Newport / Grimsby -:-
30/11/2019 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
30/11/2019 Swindon / Cheltenham - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC -:-
30/11/2019 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Notts County Notts County -:-
30/11/2019 Bromley / Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary