Newcastle survived an FA Cup scare at Blackburn as they blew a two-goal lead before hitting back to win 4-2 after extra time in Tuesday's third-round replay....
The police commander at the Hillsborough football stadium disaster will face trial on Monday over the deaths of 95 Liverpool supporters, 30 years on from the tragedy....
Liverpool manager Jurgen Klopp believes an early injury to defender Dejan Lovren highlighted why he chose to name a second-string side in bowing out of the FA Cup 2-1 to Wolves on Monday....
The FA Cup's two most successful ever sides will meet in the fourth round as Arsenal host Manchester United in the last 32....
Liverpool crashed out of the FA Cup with a 2-1 defeat to Wolves on Monday as Jurgen Klopp paid for naming a second-string side that included three teenagers at Molineux....
3. Round
04/01/2019 19:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
05/01/2019 12:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town Luton Town
05/01/2019 12:30 Manchester United Manchester United - Reading FC Reading FC
05/01/2019 12:30 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
05/01/2019 12:30 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City Stoke City
05/01/2019 12:30 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
05/01/2019 12:30 West Ham United West Ham United - Birmingham City Birmingham City
05/01/2019 12:30 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
05/01/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC Walsall FC
05/01/2019 15:00 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Oxford United Oxford United
05/01/2019 15:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
05/01/2019 15:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
05/01/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Peterborough United Peterborough United
05/01/2019 15:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Swansea City Swansea City
05/01/2019 15:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City
05/01/2019 15:00 Everton FC Everton FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City
05/01/2019 15:00 Derby County Derby County - Southampton FC Southampton FC
05/01/2019 15:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
05/01/2019 17:30 Newcastle United Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
05/01/2019 17:30 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
05/01/2019 17:30 Bristol City Bristol City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
05/01/2019 17:30 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
05/01/2019 17:30 Norwich City Norwich City - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
06/01/2019 14:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Hull City Hull City
06/01/2019 14:00 Preston North End Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
06/01/2019 14:00 Fulham FC Fulham FC - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
06/01/2019 14:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Rotherham United Rotherham United
06/01/2019 14:00 Woking FC Woking FC - Watford FC Watford FC
06/01/2019 14:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United Leeds United
06/01/2019 14:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Barnet FC Barnet FC
06/01/2019 16:30 Newport County Newport County - Leicester City Leicester City
07/01/2019 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
15/01/2019 19:45 Luton Town Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
15/01/2019 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United Newcastle United
15/01/2019 20:00 Stoke City Stoke City - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
16/01/2019 19:45 Southampton FC Southampton FC - Derby County Derby County
4. Round
25/01/2019 19:55 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
26/01/2019 12:30 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Derby County / Southampton -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury / Stoke - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Newcastle / Blackburn - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Newport County Newport County -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
26/01/2019 15:00 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
26/01/2019 17:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Everton FC Everton FC -:-
26/01/2019 19:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United West Ham United -:-
27/01/2019 16:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
27/01/2019 18:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Sheffield Wednesday / Luton -:-
28/01/2019 19:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Brentford FC Brentford FC -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary