. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > November
15:00 Bahrain - Uganda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yemen - North Korea 1:1
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > November
00:00 Netherlands Antilles - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2010 > November
14:00 USA - Scotland 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Egypt - Germany 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Baltic League 2010/2011 > 1. Round UEFA >    Baltic League 2010/2011 > 1. Round
12:00 FK Ventspils - JK Nõmme Kalju 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Skonto FC - FK Tauras Tauragė 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2010/2011 > Round of 16 UEFA >   Women Champions League 2010/2011 > Round of 16
13:00 Sparta Praha - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm - Røa IL 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - WFC Rossiyanka 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SV Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam 0:9 (0:4)
18:30 Juvisy FCF - ASD Torres Calcio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) aet
CONMEBOL > Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Group A CONMEBOL >   Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Group A
19:00 Peru - Chile 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 3:4 (1:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group G CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group G
18:30 Cuba - Dominica 4:2 (4:1)
20:30 Antigua & Barbuda - Suriname 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 North Queensland Fury - Melbourne Heart 2:3 (1:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Belgium > Beker van België 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Belgium >   Beker van België 2010/2011 > Round of 16
19:00 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 RFC Tournai - Lierse SK 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Germinal Beerschot - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
12:00 HNK Branitelj - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 5:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
23:50 Ceará - CE - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
17:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Herediano 2:1 (0:1)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
13:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Cibalia 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2010/2011 > 1. Round
12:30 APEP Pitsilias - ASIL Lysi 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Chalkanoras Idaliou - Omonia Nikosia 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Omonia Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Othellos Athienou - Doxa Katokopias 1:4 (1:3)
12:30 Anagennisi Derynias - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Onisilos Sotiras - Alki Larnaca 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Adonis Idaliou - Ermis Aradippou 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Atromitos Yeroskipou - APOP Kinyras 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dighenis Morphou - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:2)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2010/2011 > Round of 16
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Písek 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Jablonec - 1. HFK Olomouc 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Baník Sokolov 6:5 (2:0, 3:0) pso
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
17:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Emelec - Deportivo Quito 2:1 (1:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
14:45 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 3:2 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Wigan Athletic - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Aston Villa - Blackpool FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Everton FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
19:45 Swansea City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Leicester City - Sheffield United 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
16:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:2)
17:45 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
09:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Dinamo Batumi - FC Zestafoni 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4 (0:2)
09:30 FC Merani Martvili - Sioni Bolnisi 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
09:30 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Samtredia 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 FC Gagra - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Squri Tsalenjikha - WIT Georgia 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Baia Zugdidi 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
18:30 Kickers Emden - VfL Osnabrück II 2:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
18:15 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Mictlán 0:0 (0:0)
18:35 Universidad SC - Peñarol La Mesilla 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2010/2011 > Round of 16
16:00 Budapesti Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:6 (0:2)
16:30 Debreceni VSC - Kecskeméti TE 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 BFC Siófok - Ferencvárosi TC 3:1 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
08:30 Persijap Jepara - Persisam Putra Samarinda 1:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Group A
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:1
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:3
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Group B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Group B
16:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:3
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
19:45 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Calcio Catania - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Cesena - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Chievo Verona - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Lecce - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 AC Milan - US Palermo 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 3:2 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:00 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (0:2)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2010 > Semi-finals  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2010 > Semi-finals
09:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0)
Libya > Division 1 2010/2011  Libya >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Darnes SC - Al-Najma 2:1
13:30 Al Wahda Tripolis - Khaleej Sart 4:3
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Iskra-Stal - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sheriff 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 FC Cahul 2005 - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2010/2011 > 4. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2010/2011 > 4. Round
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - SV Spakenburg 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dijkse Boys - SC Genemuiden 1:9 (1:3)
19:00 AGOVV - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 De Treffers - VV Noordwijk 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vitesse - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2 (0:0)
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
12:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 GFK Tikveš - Vardar Skopje 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Teteks - FK Turnovo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Metalurg Skopje - Lokomotiva Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
20:00 Inti Gas - Sporting Cristal 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Total Chalaco - José Gálvez 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad San Martín - CN Iquitos 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Sport Boys - Alianza Atlético 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 León de Huánuco - Cienciano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:45 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Arouca 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 SC Olhanense - UD Oliveirense 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Penafiel 1:4 (2:0, 3:1) pso
18:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:1)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
15:00 FC Brașov - FC Timişoara 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group A
20:15 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas 4:2
20:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus 1:2
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group B
20:15 SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos 1:1
20:15 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 0:2
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Group C
20:15 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 1:1
20:15 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 3:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:35 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 2:2
16:35 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda 1:2
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
19:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
19:45 East Stirlingshire FC - Arbroath FC 1:3 (1:1)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FK Sinđelić Niš - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Teleoptik Zemun 2:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2010  Singapore >   Premier League 2010 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Étoile FC 2:4 (2:1)
11:30 Home United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 4:1 (3:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
18:40 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2010/2011 > 4. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2010/2011 > 4. Round
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Betis 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Murcia 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Universidad Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Levante UD - Xerez CD 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 UD Almería - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Polideportivo Ejido 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Unión 6:1 (3:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - AD Ceuta 5:1 (2:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Hay Al-Arab 4:0
Sweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2010 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2010 > Relegation
17:45 GIF Sundsvall - Gefle IF 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
18:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:4 (0:2)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group A  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group A
18:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 3:1 (1:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group B  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group B
11:00 Konya Sekerspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group D  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2010/2011 > Group D
17:00 Bursaspor - Kırıkhanspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Kubok 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Ukraine >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:1)