. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > January
16:00 Algeria - Mauritania 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2017 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2017 > Week
09:00 VV Katwijk - Feyenoord 1:4
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Feyenoord 0:2
15:00 Borussia Dortmund - PSV Eindhoven 4:1
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 2:3 (1:1)
08:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
05:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 FFA COE - Sydney FC (Y) 2:5 (1:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
03:35 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra United - Adelaide United 2:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
19:00 Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize 2:1 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Anagennisi Derynias 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Bury FC 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Sheffield United 2:4 (1:2)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Barnet FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Notts County 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County 3:1 (2:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Southport FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Chester FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Dover Athletic - York City 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Maidstone United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 2:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round
12:30 Manchester United - Reading FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stourbridge FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Port Vale FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Eastleigh FC 5:1 (5:1)
15:00 Birmingham City - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Preston North End - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 Newcastle United U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC U23 - Stoke City U23 2:0 (1:0)
France > Coupe de France 2016/2017 > 9. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2016/2017 > 9. Round
14:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - ES Viry-Chatillon 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Blagnac FC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bergerac Foot - Toulouse Rodéo 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
14:00 Hauts Lyonnais - CA Bastia 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 Lille OSC - AS Excelsior 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sarreguemines FC - Stade Reims 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - SAS Épinal 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet
17:00 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - JA Drancy 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Besançon FC - AS Nancy 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SC Bastia 7:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
19:30 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 8:0
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Lamia - Agrotikos Asteras 2:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Southern District - South China AA 1:0
09:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong FC 7:0
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
11:00 East Bengal FC - Aizawl FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Bengaluru FC - Shillong Lajong FC 3:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
11:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Minaa 0:0
Israel > State Cup 2016/2017 > 8. Round  Israel >   State Cup 2016/2017 > 8. Round
14:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Empoli FC - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - AC Belluno 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Khaitan SC - Kazma SC 1:4 (1:1)
13:15 Al Sahel - Al Jahra SC 1:3 (0:1)
15:45 Al Arabi SC - Burgan SC 2:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans 5:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - FC Juárez 0:0
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
02:30 Venados FC - Loros UCOL 2:0
04:05 Murciélagos FC - Lobos BUAP 0:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Puebla FC II 3:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - CF Monterrey II 0:0
02:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tijuana II 2:0
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Mineros de Zacatecas II 3:1
22:00 Real Zamora - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Real Cuautitlán 0:1
22:00 Leones Negros III - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club Zacatepec II 3:0
23:00 Leones Negros II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:0
15:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 3:1
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 2:0
17:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 3:0
17:15 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:2
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:1
17:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:2
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 0:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:1
15:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:1
15:30 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 1:1
16:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:3
18:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:3
22:00 CF América - Chiapas FC 2:0
22:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:0
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
00:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2016/2017 > 5. Round  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2016/2017 > 5. Round
13:30 HW Welders - Lurgan Celtic 1:0
13:30 PSNI FC - Lisburn Distillery 2:1
13:30 Richhill AFC - Dollingstown FC 1:4
13:30 Knockbreda FC - Crewe United 1:2
15:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 5:1
15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 4:3 pso
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Dergview FC 3:0
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:4
15:00 Glenavon FC - Portstewart FC 4:1
15:00 Armagh City FC - Trojans FC 2:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 1:2 aet
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United FC 5:4 pso
15:00 Crusaders FC - Ards FC 2:0
15:00 Annagh United - Tobermore United 0:2
15:00 Loughgall FC - Fivemiletown United 3:0
15:00 Larne FC - Portadown FC 1:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
11:45 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Freamunde 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Braga B 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Penafiel - SC Olhanense 4:0 (2:0)
20:15 FC Vizela - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Queen Of The South 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 1:4 (1:3)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stranraer FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Livingston FC 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Airdrieonians 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Arbroath FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City 0:3 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 5:0 (4:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
17:00 Levante UD - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
14:45 Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Palencia - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Zamudio - Albacete 0:4 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 3:2 (3:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
09:15 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:1
15:00 Fundación Albacete - Real Betis 0:2
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
10:00 Cần Thơ - Đồng Tâm Long An 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Hà Nội FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 3:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids 0:1 (0:0)