31. Round
08/03/2020 US Adriese US Adriese - Luparense Luparense resch.
08/03/2020 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - San Luigi San Luigi resch.
08/03/2020 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - AC Belluno AC Belluno resch.
08/03/2020 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD resch.
08/03/2020 APC Chions APC Chions - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane resch.
08/03/2020 Union Feltre Union Feltre - SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio resch.
08/03/2020 FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus - Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana resch.
08/03/2020 AC Mestre AC Mestre - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo resch.
08/03/2020 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - AC Este AC Este resch.
08/03/2020 ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca - Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai resch.
32. Round
22/03/2020 Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca resch.
22/03/2020 AC Belluno AC Belluno - FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus resch.
22/03/2020 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano resch.
22/03/2020 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre AC Mestre resch.
22/03/2020 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme resch.
22/03/2020 Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo - AC Este AC Este resch.
22/03/2020 Luparense Luparense - APC Chions APC Chions resch.
22/03/2020 San Luigi San Luigi - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna resch.
22/03/2020 Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai - Union Feltre Union Feltre resch.
22/03/2020 SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio - US Adriese US Adriese resch.
33. Round
29/03/2020 US Adriese US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego resch.
29/03/2020 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana resch.
29/03/2020 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - AC Belluno AC Belluno resch.
29/03/2020 APC Chions APC Chions - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD resch.
29/03/2020 AC Este AC Este - SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio resch.
29/03/2020 Union Feltre Union Feltre - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo resch.
29/03/2020 FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus - Luparense Luparense resch.
29/03/2020 AC Mestre AC Mestre - San Luigi San Luigi resch.
29/03/2020 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai resch.
29/03/2020 ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane resch.
34. Round
05/04/2020 14:00 US Adriese US Adriese - FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 AC Belluno AC Belluno - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - APC Chions APC Chions -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre Union Feltre -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre AC Mestre -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 Luparense Luparense - ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 San Luigi San Luigi - AC Este AC Este -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano -:-