. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > September
12:00 Taiwan - Malaysia 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 South Korea - Costa Rica 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Singapore - Mauritius 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Maledives - Sri Lanka 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qatar - China 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Scotland - Belgium 0:4 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
11:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 6:3 (4:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1
14:30 Standard Liège - Fortuna Sittard 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 FC Sion - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Udinese Calcio - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 1:2
16:00 RC Strasbourg - F91 Dudelange 3:1
16:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:4 (0:0) pso
17:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bohemians 1905 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Cercle Brugge - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:2)
17:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:3
18:00 FC Nitra - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 VfB Stuttgart - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0
19:15 CD Alavés - FC Sochaux 3:1 (0:0) pso
20:15 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:1
21:15 Real Sociedad - FC Sochaux 2:1
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2018 > September
06:00 Guam - Nördliche Marianen 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Mongolia - Macao 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2018 > September
16:00 Russia - Egypt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Germany - Mexico 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2018 > September
16:00 Croatia - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Germany - Czech Republic 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > September
10:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Northern Ireland - Slovakia 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Germany - Switzerland 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sweden - Austria 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Italy - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2018 > September
10:00 Lithuania - Turkey 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Russia - England 0:3
15:00 North Macedonia - Poland 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Serbia - Italy 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 France - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > September
10:00 Italy - Israel 5:2 (2:0)
10:00 Portugal - Hungary 4:2 pso
15:00 Germany - Netherlands 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 England - Norway 6:0 (2:0)
16:30 Belgium - Romania 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:30 Poland - Estonia 2:0
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2018 > September FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2018 > September
18:00 Austria - Cyprus 2:3
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 3
19:45 Italy - Poland 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 2
19:45 Turkey - Russia 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 1
19:45 Albania - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 4
19:45 Lithuania - Serbia 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Romania - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 3
17:00 Azerbaijan - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Faroe Islands - Malta 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 3
16:00 Lithuania - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Denmark - Finland 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Poland - Faroe Islands 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4
17:00 Ukraine - Latvia 3:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 5 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 5
18:00 Kosovo - Ireland 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 6
16:00 Malta - Belgium 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Turkey - Cyprus 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sweden - Hungary 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7
17:00 Austria - Armenia 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Serbia - North Macedonia 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 8
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Switzerland 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wales - Liechtenstein 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 Portugal - Romania 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 9 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 9
14:00 Kazakhstan - Slovenia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bulgaria - France 0:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:00 Guyana - Barbados 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Anguilla - French Guyana 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 Antigua & Barbuda - St. Lucia 0:3 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2018 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 2. Round
01:10 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
22:00 Boca Juniors - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final
10:30 Pascoe Vale SC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Weiz - WSC Hertha 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:6 (1:2)
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lendorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Leobendorf 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Stadlau 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FC Mauerwerk 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 SV Schwechat - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 TSV St. Johann - USK Anif 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SV Grödig - SC Schwaz 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Wörgl 2:3 (1:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SCU Ardagger - ASV Spratzern 1:0
18:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Ortmann 2:0
18:30 SV Langenrohr - SC Zwettl 3:1
18:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - USC Rohrbach 2:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
17:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV Wimpassing 5:1
18:30 ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 3:0
18:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Eltendorf 3:2
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
16:15 SK Maria Saal - ATUS Ferlach 3:4
17:00 SK Treibach - Klagenfurter AC 1:2
Austria > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Grieskirchen - ASK St. Valentin 2:2
18:00 Union Perg - Union St. Florian 2:2
18:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Edelweiß Linz 0:0
18:30 SV Gmunden - ASKÖ Oedt 1:3
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SK Adnet - Austria Salzburg 0:3
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - UFV Thalgau 2:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Lebring - SV Frauental 5:0
18:00 TSV Pöllau - SC Bruck/Mur 1:1
18:00 USV Gnas - ASK Voitsberg 4:1
18:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - ESV St. Michael 4:2
18:00 USV Mettersdorf - SC Fürstenfeld 1:0
18:00 DSV Leoben - SV Wildon 1:2
Austria > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Innsbruck - SV Völs 3:0
19:00 SV Telfs - FC Söll 5:0
19:00 SV Zams - SV Kirchbichl 4:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Ostbahn XI - Post SV Wien 1:2
18:30 SV Gerasdorf - AS Koma Elektra 0:3
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 América - MG - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2018  Brazil >   Série B 2018 >
20:00 Oeste - SP - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Guarani - SP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Avaí FC 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 3:1 (2:0)
00:00 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 NK Sesvete - NK Zadar 3:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Skive IK - Odder IGF 3:2 (2:2)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Tours FC - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 JA Drancy - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Entente SSG 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:2 (3:2)
19:30 US Boulogne - Marignane Gignac 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
16:45 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - ATSV Erlangen 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Vach 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
17:15 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Oberneuland - Vatan Spor Bremen 7:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
17:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfV Hildesheim 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - WTSV Concordia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Süderelbe - VfL Pinneberg 5:1 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
18:00 FV Engers 07 - Hassia Bingen 0:3 (0:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2018  Iceland >   1. deild 2018 >
18:30 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 2:1
19:30 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍR Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 1:4 (0:1)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
19:30 Longford Town - Cork City 0:7 (0:2)
19:45 UC Dublin - Waterford United 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Limerick FC - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:3)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 1. Round
19:00 Alliance Aischdall - CS Grevenmacher 2:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
16:00 Pumas UNAM II - Pioneros de Cancún 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 CF América II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:2
22:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 3:4 (0:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - MVV 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong PSV 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 vv Alkmaar - Achilles'29 3:1 (1:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:5 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 UD Las Palmas - Gimnàstic 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Toronto FC II - Ottawa Fury 3:4 (0:2)