20. Round
14/03/2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd
14/03/2020 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
14/03/2020 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
14/03/2020 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
15/03/2020 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
15/03/2020 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken SC Staaken
15/03/2020 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
15/03/2020 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
21. Round
21/03/2020 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf resch.
21/03/2020 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin resch.
21/03/2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 resch.
21/03/2020 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz resch.
21/03/2020 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow MSV Pampow resch.
21/03/2020 SC Staaken SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC resch.
22/03/2020 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow resch.
22/03/2020 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin resch.
29. Round
31/05/2020 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif resch.
31/05/2020 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd resch.
31/05/2020 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken SC Staaken resch.
31/05/2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC - Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II resch.
31/05/2020 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg resch.
31/05/2020 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin resch.
31/05/2020 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow - MSV Pampow MSV Pampow resch.
31/05/2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC resch.
30. Round
06/06/2020 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 SC Staaken SC Staaken - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
06/06/2020 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-