. .
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > Play-offs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > Play-offs
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Slavia Praha 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 RB Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 2
23:15 Palmeiras - Bolívar 5:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 3 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 3
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 4
01:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Binacional 4:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 5
01:30 América de Cali - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 6
23:15 Nacional - Racing Club 1:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 8 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 8
01:30 Boca Juniors - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Caracas FC - Independiente Medellín 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Quarter-finals AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Quarter-finals
14:40 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Persepolis - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde
Taiwan Power Company - Ulaanbaatar City FC dnp
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - FK Partizani resch.
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi resch.
KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh resch.
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti resch.
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia resch.
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Shirak FC - Lori FC resch.
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (4:0)
19:25 Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (0:2)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
18:00 SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (1:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
18:00 Austria Salzburg - USK Anif 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
18:30 SC Imst - SVG Reichenau 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 WSG Tirol (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round
14:00 FC Slonim-2017 - Neman Grodno 1:3 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 2:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2020/2021 > 1. Round
15:00 NK Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Rudar - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Goražde - Sloboda Tuzla 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 FK Sloboda Novi Grad - FK Tuzla City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Budućnost Banovici - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Tekstilac Derventa - Zrinjski Mostar 1:7 (0:3)
15:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko - Velež Mostar 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 8:7 (0:2, 2:2) pso
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Modriča 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Klis - UNIS Vogošća 6:2 (4:1)
15:00 Velež Nevesinje - Igman Konjic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fortuna Zenica - FK Rudar Kakanj 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Confiança - SE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
19:00 Bragantino - PA - Fast Clube - AM 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Independente - PA - Ji-Paraná - RO 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
19:45 Altos - PI - Moto Club - MA 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 River - PI - Juventude - MA 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sinop - MT - Santos - AP 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
00:00 América - RN - Salgueiro - PE 0:1
19:30 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Campinense - PB 1:0
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Jacyobá - AL 3:0
23:00 Itabaiana - SE - Coruripe - AL 2:0
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Goiânia - GO 1:1
20:00 Operário - MT - Real Noroeste - ES 1:0
21:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Vitória - ES 4:1
23:00 Goianésia - GO - Águia Negra - MS 2:3
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Bangu - RJ 0:2
20:00 Nacional - PR - Cabofriense - RJ 1:2
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
23:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Tubarão - SC 1:0
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2
19:00 Ceará - CE - Chapecoense 3:0
19:00 Cruzeiro - Bahia - BA 0:1
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 2:0
19:00 Internacional - Goiás 2:2
19:00 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - RJ 1:0
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
15:00 Copiapó - Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 San Luis - Puerto Montt 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 San Marcos - Deportes Valdivia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Sport University 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Shenyang Urban - Meizhou Hakka 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chengdu Better City 3:2 (2:2)
12:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:40 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
21:00 Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Opatija 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Međimurje 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Sesvete 2:4 (0:1)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
14:30 NK Kurilovec - NK Vinogradar 6:0 (5:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Round
Viktoria Žižkov - Slovan Liberec resch.
Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha resch.
14:30 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Teplice 1:3
14:30 MFK Karvina - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Bohemians 1905 0:3
14:30 Sparta Praha - FK Blansko 2:0
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
17:00 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kolding IF - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
16:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
17:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (2:0)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
17:30 Newport County - Newcastle United 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
19:00 Burnley FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Everton FC - West Ham United 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 0:3 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Gruppe G Süd  England >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Gruppe G Süd
19:00 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) pso
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Coventry City U23 2:3
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
19:15 Birmingham City LFC - Everton LFC 0:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 3. Round
14:30 Team Helm JK - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Pocarr 13:0
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Saku Sporting 11:0 (4:0)
17:30 FC Tallinn - Vändra JK Vaprus 2:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
18:00 Víkingur - AB Argir 4:1 (3:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
16:30 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - IF Gnistan 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
18:00 AC Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
19:00 Jura Sud - AS Saint-Priest 1:1
19:00 Andrézieux - AS Monaco (CFA) 2:0
19:00 SC Toulon - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:1
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
19:00 Bourges 18 - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1
Germany > Supercup 2020 > Final  Germany >   Supercup 2020 > Final
19:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Freiburg II 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021 >
17:30 SV Seligenporten - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
18:30 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 5:3 (4:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
19:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Arminia Hannover 4:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
16:00 SV Linx - FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Bruchsal - SGV Freiberg 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Oberachern 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nöttingen - TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Freiburger FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Sandhausen II 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
18:15 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Southern District - Happy Valley 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
17:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 2:5 (1:4)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:4 (0:3)
Italy > Coppa Italia 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2020/2021 > 2. Round
13:00 Reggina 1914 - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - US Arezzo 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - SN Notaresco 8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Virtus Entella - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Empoli FC - AC Renate 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Vicenza Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 Venezia FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Monopoli 0:3 dec.
17:00 US Lecce - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pordenone Calcio - Casarano 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Südtirol 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - US Catanzaro 6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 dec.
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Bari 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 2. Round
10:00 US Lecce - FC Crotone 1:2
14:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Milan 4:5 pso
14:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 4:2 pso
14:00 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella 6:5 pso
14:00 Bologna FC - Vicenza Virtus 4:2 pso
14:00 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:3
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2020 > 2. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2020 > 2. Round
08:00 Fukuyama City FC - FC Baleine Shimonoseki 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:3
14:00 KF Trepça - Prishtina KF 1:0
14:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 3:1
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2020 > Round of 16  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2020 > Round of 16
17:00 FK Auda - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:8
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lija Athletics FC - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Valletta FC - Gżira United 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:05 Cancún FC - Venados FC 1:2
03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:3
23:00 Tapatío - Tepatitlán 0:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
14:30 OFK Petrovac - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen resch.
NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda resch.
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 2:2 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
FC Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade resch.
13:30 Willem II - De Graafschap 0:0
16:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 0:0
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Levanger FK - Sotra SK 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:00 Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 3:3 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 0:5 (0:3)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:0)
17:10 Korona Kielce - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS Łódź 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 1  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 1
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles Moskva 2:4
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 10  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 10
14:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 2  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 2
11:00 Rodina Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 3  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 3
15:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:3
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 5  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 5
11:00 Zenit Irkutsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 pso
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 7  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 7
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Krylia Sovetov 1:4
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 8  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 8
Zvezda Perm - FK Orenburg 0:3 dec.
Russia > Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 9  Russia >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Group 9
17:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:3
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2020/2021 > 1. Round  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2020/2021 > 1. Round
20:15 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 1:3
20:15 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
20:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus 2:0
20:15 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 0:4
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round
14:00 PFK Piešťany - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:7
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Round
14:00 Kysucké Nové Mesto - FC Petržalka 4:5 (2:1)
14:30 Oravské Veselé - MŠK Žilina 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
14:30 Družstevník Radimov - FK AS Trenčín 1:2
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
18:00 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 SD Eibar - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round
14:30 Bodens BK - Västerås SK 0:3
15:00 BK Forward - Akropolis IF 0:3
15:00 IK Gauthiod - Ljungskile SK 1:0
15:30 Angered BK - BK Häcken 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 BK Astrio - Falkenbergs FF 0:9
17:30 Sandvikens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0
17:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors IF 1:3 aet
17:30 Täby FK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:2
17:30 Stenungsunds IF - IF Elfsborg 0:3
17:30 IS Halmia - Helsingborgs IF 0:3
17:30 Torns IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:3 aet
17:30 Assyriska BK - Mjällby AIF 0:5
17:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS 5:3 pso
17:30 Husqvarna FF - IFK Göteborg 1:3 (1:3)
17:30 Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF 1:0
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
18:30 FC Black Stars Basel - AC Bellinzona 0:0
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
19:00 Zug 94 - FC Schötz 2:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 4:0
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Round
12:00 Hirnyk-Sport - SK Dnipro-1 3:5 (2:3, 3:3) aet
13:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Mynai 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 NK Veres - MFK Mikolaiv 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
13:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - FK Mariupol 1:3
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FK Nyva Vinnytsia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Rukh Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove 4:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC dnp
Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC dnp
Monagas - Trujillanos FC dnp
Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello dnp
GV Maracay - Aragua FC dnp
Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira dnp
Yaracuyanos FC - Zamora FC dnp
Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara dnp
LALA - Caracas FC dnp
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
19:45 Barry Town United - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (2:0)