1. Round
27/03/2021 14:00 Curicó Unido - Melipilla 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Everton - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
28/03/2021 00:00 Unión Española - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
14:45 Palestino - Antofagasta 2:4 (0:3)
21:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Ñublense - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
31/03/2021 00:00 Audax Italiano - La Serena 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
02/04/2021 20:00 Antofagasta - Everton 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Unión La Calera - Unión Española 1:0 (0:0)
03/04/2021 15:00 Melipilla - Ñublense 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 1:1 (0:1)
04/04/2021 00:30 Cobresal - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 La Serena - Curicó Unido 2:0 (0:0)
05/04/2021 00:15 Universidad Católica - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 O'Higgins - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
10/04/2021 21:00 Unión Española - Melipilla 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
11/04/2021 20:00 La Serena - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:1)
12/04/2021 01:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ñublense - Cobresal 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Palestino - Everton 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Curicó Unido - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round
16/04/2021 20:30 Melipilla - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Huachipato - Ñublense 5:3 (1:2)
17/04/2021 01:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 O'Higgins - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
18/04/2021 01:30 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:0)
20/04/2021 01:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 2:1 (0:0)
5. Round
24/04/2021 01:00 Curicó Unido - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 La Serena - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
25/04/2021 01:30 Santiago Wanderers - Ñublense 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
27/04/2021 01:30 Audax Italiano - Melipilla 1:0 (1:0)
15/07/2021 17:30 Palestino - Huachipato 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
01/05/2021 01:00 Everton - La Serena 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Unión La Calera - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 5:1 (1:1)
02/05/2021 16:00 Cobresal - Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Melipilla - Universidad Católica 2:0 (0:0)
04/05/2021 01:30 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
08/05/2021 01:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 La Serena - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Melipilla 0:3 (0:1)
09/05/2021 01:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
22/05/2021 16:00 Cobresal - La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ñublense - Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
23/05/2021 01:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Melipilla - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:1)
24/05/2021 01:30 Universidad de Chile - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
15/06/2021 17:30 Palestino - Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:0)
9. Round
29/05/2021 01:00 Curicó Unido - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 La Serena - Melipilla 5:1 (1:1)
22:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
30/05/2021 21:00 Everton - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
31/05/2021 00:00 Universidad Católica - Cobresal 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Antofagasta - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Unión La Calera - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
01/06/2021 01:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:1)
10. Round
05/06/2021 15:30 Cobresal - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
06/06/2021 01:30 Huachipato - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Colo-Colo - La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
07/06/2021 01:30 Melipilla - O'Higgins 3:1 (3:0)
08/06/2021 01:30 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round
16/07/2021 01:00 O'Higgins - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
17/07/2021 01:30 Unión La Calera - Curicó Unido 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
19/07/2021 23:00 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 3:3 (2:2)
20/07/2021 01:30 Everton - Ñublense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 La Serena - Palestino 4:3 (1:3)
21/07/2021 01:30 Universidad de Chile - Melipilla 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
24/07/2021 01:30 Everton - Unión Española 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ñublense - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Melipilla - Unión La Calera 3:3 (0:3)
25/07/2021 01:00 Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Huachipato - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palestino - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (1:0)
26/07/2021 01:00 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 3:0 (0:0)
13. Round
28/07/2021 00:00 Audax Italiano - Everton 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cobresal - Melipilla 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Unión Española - Huachipato 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 O'Higgins - Curicó Unido 2:2 (2:2)
29/07/2021 01:30 Unión La Calera - Palestino 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Colo-Colo 0:4 (0:1)
30/07/2021 00:00 Universidad de Chile - Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round
01/08/2021 16:00 Huachipato - Unión La Calera -:-
18:30 Palestino - Unión Española -:-
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica -:-
02/08/2021 01:00 Melipilla - Colo-Colo -:-
19:30 La Serena - Antofagasta -:-
23:00 Ñublense - O'Higgins -:-
03/08/2021 01:30 Curicó Unido - Santiago Wanderers -:-
04/08/2021 01:30 Everton - Cobresal -:-
15. Round
08/08/2021 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano -:-
O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile -:-
Cobresal - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato -:-
Unión La Calera - Everton -:-
Universidad Católica - La Serena -:-
Unión Española - Ñublense -:-
16. Round
15/08/2021 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Antofagasta - O'Higgins -:-
Everton - Melipilla -:-
Huachipato - Universidad Católica -:-
La Serena - Unión La Calera -:-
Palestino - Curicó Unido -:-
Universidad de Chile - Cobresal -:-
Unión Española - Colo-Colo -:-
17. Round
22/08/2021 Cobresal - Unión Española -:-
Colo-Colo - Antofagasta -:-
Curicó Unido - Audax Italiano -:-
Melipilla - Huachipato -:-
Ñublense - Palestino -:-
Santiago Wanderers - La Serena -:-
Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile -:-
Universidad Católica - Everton -:-
18. Round
25/08/2021 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo -:-
O'Higgins - Everton -:-
La Serena - Audax Italiano -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Unión Española -:-
Antofagasta - Palestino -:-
Melipilla - Curicó Unido -:-
Cobresal - Huachipato -:-
Universidad Católica - Ñublense -:-
19. Round
29/08/2021 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile -:-
Palestino - Universidad Católica -:-
Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Colo-Colo - Cobresal -:-
Curicó Unido - La Serena -:-
Unión Española - Unión La Calera -:-
Ñublense - Melipilla -:-
Audax Italiano - O'Higgins -:-
20. Round
08/09/2021 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo -:-
Universidad de Chile - La Serena -:-
Unión La Calera - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano -:-
Melipilla - Unión Española -:-
Everton - Palestino -:-
Antofagasta - Curicó Unido -:-
Cobresal - Ñublense -:-
21. Round
15/09/2021 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile -:-
Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal -:-
Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera -:-
Colo-Colo - Everton -:-
Palestino - Melipilla -:-
La Serena - O'Higgins -:-
Ñublense - Huachipato -:-
22. Round
26/09/2021 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo -:-
Cobresal - Antofagasta -:-
Unión Española - La Serena -:-
Ñublense - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Melipilla - Audax Italiano -:-
Huachipato - Palestino -:-
Unión La Calera - O'Higgins -:-
Everton - Curicó Unido -:-
23. Round
30/09/2021 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile -:-
Curicó Unido - Cobresal -:-
Antofagasta - Unión La Calera -:-
La Serena - Everton -:-
Universidad Católica - Melipilla -:-
Audax Italiano - Unión Española -:-
O'Higgins - Huachipato -:-
Colo-Colo - Ñublense -:-
24. Round
03/10/2021 Palestino - Colo-Colo -:-
Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica -:-
Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta -:-
Ñublense - La Serena -:-
Melipilla - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Cobresal - Audax Italiano -:-
Unión Española - O'Higgins -:-
Huachipato - Curicó Unido -:-
25. Round
10/10/2021 Everton - Universidad de Chile -:-
La Serena - Cobresal -:-
O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Antofagasta - Melipilla -:-
Universidad Católica - Unión Española -:-
Audax Italiano - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - Huachipato -:-
Curicó Unido - Ñublense -:-
26. Round
17/10/2021 Cobresal - Universidad Católica -:-
Huachipato - Antofagasta -:-
Melipilla - La Serena -:-
Ñublense - Unión La Calera -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Everton -:-
Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano -:-
Palestino - O'Higgins -:-
Unión Española - Curicó Unido -:-
27. Round
20/10/2021 La Serena - Colo-Colo -:-
Unión La Calera - Cobresal -:-
Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers -:-
O'Higgins - Melipilla -:-
Antofagasta - Unión Española -:-
Universidad de Chile - Palestino -:-
Everton - Huachipato -:-
Audax Italiano - Ñublense -:-
28. Round
24/10/2021 Melipilla - Universidad de Chile -:-
Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta -:-
Palestino - La Serena -:-
Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera -:-
Ñublense - Everton -:-
Huachipato - Audax Italiano -:-
Cobresal - O'Higgins -:-
29. Round
31/10/2021 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo -:-
O'Higgins - Universidad Católica -:-
Unión Española - Everton -:-
Unión La Calera - Melipilla -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Palestino -:-
Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido -:-
La Serena - Huachipato -:-
Antofagasta - Ñublense -:-
30. Round
03/11/2021 Ñublense - Universidad de Chile -:-
Universidad Católica - Antofagasta -:-
Melipilla - Cobresal -:-
Palestino - Unión La Calera -:-
Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Everton - Audax Italiano -:-
Huachipato - Unión Española -:-
Curicó Unido - O'Higgins -:-
31. Round
07/11/2021 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile -:-
Antofagasta - La Serena -:-
Cobresal - Everton -:-
Colo-Colo - Melipilla -:-
Unión Española - Palestino -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Curicó Unido -:-
Unión La Calera - Huachipato -:-
O'Higgins - Ñublense -:-
32. Round
14/11/2021 Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo -:-
La Serena - Universidad Católica -:-
Audax Italiano - Antofagasta -:-
Palestino - Cobresal -:-
Everton - Unión La Calera -:-
Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Ñublense - Unión Española -:-
Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins -:-
33. Round
28/11/2021 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile -:-
O'Higgins - Antofagasta -:-
Unión La Calera - La Serena -:-
Melipilla - Everton -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano -:-
Colo-Colo - Unión Española -:-
Curicó Unido - Palestino -:-
Universidad Católica - Huachipato -:-
34. Round
05/12/2021 Antofagasta - Colo-Colo -:-
Everton - Universidad Católica -:-
Unión Española - Cobresal -:-
Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera -:-
La Serena - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Huachipato - Melipilla -:-
Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
Palestino - Ñublense -:-