1. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Castellón 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Albacete 3:0 (2:0)
13/09/2020 11:00 Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RCD Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 2:0 (1:0)
04/11/2020 18:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 2:2 (0:1)
05/11/2020 18:00 CE Sabadell - UD Almería 1:2 (1:1)
2. Round
19/09/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - CE Sabadell 2:1 (0:1)
20/09/2020 11:00 CD Lugo - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Albacete - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - CF Fuenlabrada 3:3 (1:0)
09/12/2020 18:00 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
10/12/2020 18:00 Girona FC - UD Logroñés 2:0 (0:0)
3. Round
26/09/2020 15:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 UD Logroñés - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
27/09/2020 11:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Real Oviedo - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - FC Cartagena 3:1 (3:0)
4. Round
03/10/2020 15:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:0) dec.
15:00 CD Mirandés - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Albacete - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF 4:0 (2:0)
04/10/2020 11:00 Girona FC - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Cartagena - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
5. Round
10/10/2020 12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 UD Logroñés - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
11/10/2020 11:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Ponferradina - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
17/10/2020 15:00 Albacete - CE Sabadell 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 FC Cartagena - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Castellón - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Logroñés - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:1)
18/10/2020 15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Girona FC - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
05/11/2020 18:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
21/10/2020 15:30 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Mirandés 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
22/10/2020 15:30 CD Leganés - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
09/12/2020 18:00 CE Sabadell - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
24/10/2020 17:15 FC Cartagena - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 UD Logroñés - CD Lugo 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 CD Castellón - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
25/10/2020 15:00 Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 CD Leganés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
26/10/2020 17:00 AD Alcorcón - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:2)
9. Round
27/10/2020 18:00 Girona FC - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:1)
28/10/2020 18:00 Albacete - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - UD Logroñés 2:3 (1:0)
29/10/2020 15:30 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 CE Sabadell - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 FC Cartagena - Albacete 3:1 (3:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:2)
01/11/2020 13:00 CD Leganés - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 SD Ponferradina - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 CD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2020 15:00 UD Logroñés - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
06/11/2020 20:00 Albacete - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
07/11/2020 15:00 FC Cartagena - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
08/11/2020 13:00 CE Sabadell - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Real Oviedo - CD Castellón 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
09/11/2020 20:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round
13/11/2020 20:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:1)
14/11/2020 13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 UD Almería - CD Mirandés 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 CD Lugo - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Girona FC - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
15/11/2020 13:00 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 SD Ponferradina - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Castellón - FC Cartagena 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 UD Logroñés - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
16/11/2020 20:00 Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
20/11/2020 18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
21/11/2020 13:00 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 CD Mirandés - FC Cartagena 4:1 (1:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
22/11/2020 13:00 CE Sabadell - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
23/11/2020 20:00 Albacete - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
14. Round
24/11/2020 18:00 CD Castellón - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Girona FC - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
25/11/2020 18:00 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CE Sabadell 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Cartagena - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
26/11/2020 18:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
15. Round
27/11/2020 18:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - CD Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
28/11/2020 15:00 CE Sabadell - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Mirandés - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
29/11/2020 13:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - UD Logroñés 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (0:2)
30/11/2020 20:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
16. Round
01/12/2020 18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Girona FC - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
02/12/2020 18:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Castellón - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
03/12/2020 18:00 CD Tenerife - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
05/12/2020 13:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Logroñés 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:1)
06/12/2020 13:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Albacete - Girona FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 CE Sabadell - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
07/12/2020 18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Castellón 3:1 (2:0)
18. Round
11/12/2020 18:00 CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 4:2 (2:1)
12/12/2020 15:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Albacete 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
13/12/2020 13:00 UD Logroñés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Cartagena - CE Sabadell 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
14/12/2020 18:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
18/12/2020 18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
19/12/2020 15:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - CF Fuenlabrada 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20/12/2020 13:00 AD Alcorcón - FC Cartagena 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
21/12/2020 18:00 CD Mirandés - Albacete 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Girona FC 2:0 (2:0)
20. Round
02/01/2021 13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Cartagena - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
03/01/2021 13:00 CD Castellón - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Albacete - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Almería - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:2)
04/01/2021 17:30 Girona FC - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
08/01/2021 20:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
09/01/2021 17:15 Málaga CF - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
10/01/2021 15:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 CD Tenerife - FC Cartagena 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Castellón 2:0 (2:0)
11/01/2021 18:00 SD Ponferradina - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sporting Gijón - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 CE Sabadell - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
19/01/2021 18:00 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:2)
26/01/2021 18:00 AD Alcorcón - Albacete 1:2 (1:1)
17/02/2021 18:00 CD Leganés - UD Almería 2:1 (0:1)
22. Round
22/01/2021 18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
23/01/2021 15:00 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca 1:3 (1:3)
17:15 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
24/01/2021 13:00 UD Almería - CE Sabadell 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 UD Logroñés - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
25/01/2021 20:00 FC Cartagena - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:2)
23. Round
29/01/2021 20:00 Real Zaragoza - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
30/01/2021 15:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 RCD Mallorca - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Castellón 3:1 (1:0)
31/01/2021 13:00 Sporting Gijón - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (2:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
01/02/2021 18:00 CD Leganés - CD Lugo 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 CE Sabadell - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
05/02/2021 20:00 Albacete - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
06/02/2021 15:00 FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
07/02/2021 13:00 Girona FC - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 CD Castellón - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
08/02/2021 18:00 SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round
12/02/2021 20:00 CE Sabadell - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:1)
13/02/2021 15:00 FC Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
14/02/2021 13:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Leganés - Albacete 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
15/02/2021 18:00 CD Castellón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 3:1 (1:1)
26. Round
19/02/2021 20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
20/02/2021 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Albacete - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - FC Cartagena 2:0 (2:0)
21/02/2021 13:00 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Girona FC - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (2:0)
22/02/2021 18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round
26/02/2021 18:00 CE Sabadell - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
27/02/2021 15:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 UD Almería - CD Lugo 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
28/02/2021 13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sporting Gijón - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
01/03/2021 18:00 CD Mirandés - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
05/03/2021 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
06/03/2021 15:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Leganés - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Albacete - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
07/03/2021 13:00 Málaga CF - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SD Ponferradina - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (0:1)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Girona FC - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
08/03/2021 18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round
12/03/2021 18:00 FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 3:2 (1:2)
13/03/2021 15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Girona FC - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
14/03/2021 13:00 UD Logroñés - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - CD Leganés 1:3 (0:1)
15/03/2021 18:00 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
19/03/2021 20:00 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
20/03/2021 15:00 CE Sabadell - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Logroñés 4:0 (3:0)
21/03/2021 13:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Almería 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Lugo - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:2)
22/03/2021 18:00 Albacete - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
31. Round
26/03/2021 18:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Castellón - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (1:2)
27/03/2021 15:00 Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 UD Almería - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Cartagena - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
28/03/2021 13:00 CD Lugo - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Girona FC - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
29/03/2021 20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - RCD Mallorca 4:1 (3:0)
14/04/2021 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
32. Round
30/03/2021 18:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Málaga CF - UD Almería 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Logroñés 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
31/03/2021 18:00 Albacete - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Girona FC 2:2 (2:1)
01/04/2021 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CF Fuenlabrada 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo 6:1 (3:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
21/04/2021 18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife -:-
33. Round
02/04/2021 20:00 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
03/04/2021 13:00 UD Logroñés - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Girona FC - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
04/04/2021 13:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 CD Leganés - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:0)
17:15 CD Lugo - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
05/04/2021 18:00 FC Cartagena - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round
09/04/2021 20:00 CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
10/04/2021 13:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 2:1 (1:1)
11/04/2021 13:00 Málaga CF - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 CE Sabadell - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
12/04/2021 20:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Castellón 2:1 (1:1)
35. Round
16/04/2021 18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girona FC - Real Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0)
17/04/2021 13:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón -:-
15:00 CD Castellón - RCD Mallorca -:-
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo -:-
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF -:-
18/04/2021 13:00 Albacete - CD Mirandés -:-
13:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
17:15 FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife -:-
19/04/2021 18:00 CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina -:-
20:00 UD Almería - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
36. Round
23/04/2021 20:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón -:-
24/04/2021 15:00 Málaga CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
15:00 UD Logroñés - FC Cartagena -:-
17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas -:-
19:30 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo -:-
25/04/2021 13:00 Real Oviedo - Girona FC -:-
15:00 CD Mirandés - UD Almería -:-
17:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés -:-
19:30 CD Tenerife - CD Castellón -:-
26/04/2021 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete -:-
20:00 CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca -:-
37. Round
02/05/2021 Albacete - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Castellón - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
Girona FC - CD Tenerife -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Mirandés -:-
CE Sabadell - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UD Almería - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina -:-
38. Round
09/05/2021 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Almería -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Castellón -:-
Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés -:-
Real Oviedo - CE Sabadell -:-
Real Zaragoza - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
SD Ponferradina - Albacete -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo -:-
UD Logroñés - Girona FC -:-
39. Round
16/05/2021 CD Castellón - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Leganés - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Lugo - CD Mirandés -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - FC Cartagena -:-
Girona FC - Sporting Gijón -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano -:-
RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Oviedo - Málaga CF -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Albacete -:-
UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza -:-
40. Round
19/05/2021 AD Alcorcón - CE Sabadell -:-
Albacete - CD Lugo -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Leganés -:-
CD Tenerife - RCD Mallorca -:-
FC Cartagena - UD Almería -:-
Málaga CF - Girona FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Castellón -:-
SD Ponferradina - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Logroñés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
41. Round
23/05/2021 CD Castellón - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CD Leganés - Málaga CF -:-
CD Lugo - FC Cartagena -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CD Tenerife -:-
Girona FC - AD Alcorcón -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijón -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés -:-
CE Sabadell - SD Ponferradina -:-
UD Almería - UD Logroñés -:-
UD Las Palmas - Albacete -:-
42. Round
30/05/2021 AD Alcorcón - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Albacete - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Mirandés - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
FC Cartagena - Girona FC -:-
Málaga CF - CD Castellón -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Leganés -:-
SD Ponferradina - RCD Mallorca -:-
Sporting Gijón - UD Almería -:-
UD Logroñés - UD Las Palmas -:-