Season Round date Home Result Guest
2019/2020 Sul 11. Round 02/11/2019 Sporting CP Sporting CP 9:0 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Sul 10. Round 27/10/2019 SL Benfica SL Benfica 8:1 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
2019/2020 Descida Sul 4. Round 07/03/2020 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 7:1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
2019/2020 Sul 22. Round 01/02/2020 União Leiria União Leiria 0:8 Sporting CP Sporting CP
2019/2020 Norte 20. Round 18/01/2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1:7 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Norte 20. Round 18/01/2020 FC Porto FC Porto 7:1 CD Aves CD Aves
2019/2020 Norte 19. Round 11/01/2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6:2 CD Aves CD Aves
2019/2020 Sul 19. Round 11/01/2020 União Leiria União Leiria 0:8 CD Tondela CD Tondela
2019/2020 Sul 6. Round 22/09/2019 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 8:0 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Sul 18. Round 05/01/2020 SL Benfica SL Benfica 7:0 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Norte 16. Round 14/12/2019 FC Porto FC Porto 6:1 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Sul 16. Round 14/12/2019 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 7:0 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Sul 8. Round 06/10/2019 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 1:6 Sporting CP Sporting CP
2019/2020 Norte 6. Round 21/09/2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4:3 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Norte 22. Round 01/02/2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5:1 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Sul 21. Round 25/01/2020 FC Alverca FC Alverca 3:3 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
2019/2020 Sul 21. Round 25/01/2020 Sporting CP Sporting CP 5:1 Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
2019/2020 Sul 20. Round 18/01/2020 Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6:0 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Norte 18. Round 05/01/2020 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2:4 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Sul 18. Round 04/01/2020 GD Estoril GD Estoril 4:2 FC Alverca FC Alverca
2019/2020 Sul 15. Round 07/12/2019 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6:0 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
2019/2020 Norte 14. Round 30/11/2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4:2 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Sul 12. Round 09/11/2019 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 0:6 Sporting CP Sporting CP
2019/2020 Norte 11. Round 03/11/2019 CD Feirense CD Feirense 0:6 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
2019/2020 Sul 11. Round 02/11/2019 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1:5 Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
2019/2020 Norte 10. Round 26/10/2019 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
2019/2020 Sul 7. Round 28/09/2019 Sporting CP Sporting CP 5:1 Amora FC Amora FC
2019/2020 Sul 5. Round 14/09/2019 União Leiria União Leiria 1:5 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
2019/2020 Sul 4. Round 31/08/2019 Amora FC Amora FC 2:4 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
2019/2020 Norte 4. Round 31/08/2019 CD Aves CD Aves 3:3 CD Feirense CD Feirense
2019/2020 Sul 2. Round 17/08/2019 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4:2 Amora FC Amora FC
2019/2020 Norte 2. Round 17/08/2019 FC Porto FC Porto 3:3 FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
2019/2020 Sul 1. Round 10/08/2019 Amora FC Amora FC 2:4 GD Estoril GD Estoril
2019/2020 Descida Norte 4. Round 07/03/2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4:1 CD Nacional CD Nacional
2019/2020 Descida Sul 3. Round 29/02/2020 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2:3 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
2019/2020 Descida Sul 1. Round 16/02/2020 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2:3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão 1. Round 16/02/2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3:2 FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
2019/2020 Sul 22. Round 01/02/2020 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5:0 FC Alverca FC Alverca
2019/2020 Sul 19. Round 11/01/2020 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3:2 GD Estoril GD Estoril
2019/2020 Sul 18. Round 04/01/2020 Amora FC Amora FC 1:4 Sporting CP Sporting CP
2019/2020 Sul 15. Round 29/12/2019 Sporting CP Sporting CP 5:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
2019/2020 Sul 17. Round 21/12/2019 FC Alverca FC Alverca 2:3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
2019/2020 Norte 6. Round 20/12/2019 FC Porto FC Porto 5:0 CD Nacional CD Nacional
2019/2020 Sul 15. Round 07/12/2019 União Leiria União Leiria 1:4 FC Alverca FC Alverca
2019/2020 Sul 14. Round 30/11/2019 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
2019/2020 Sul 14. Round 30/11/2019 Amora FC Amora FC 4:1 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Norte 13. Round 23/11/2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3:2 CD Aves CD Aves
2019/2020 Sul 13. Round 23/11/2019 Amora FC Amora FC 1:4 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
2019/2020 Sul 12. Round 09/11/2019 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5:0 União Leiria União Leiria
2019/2020 Sul 11. Round 02/11/2019 GD Estoril GD Estoril 4:1 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra