1. Round
07/08/2021 16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Vizela 3:0
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Gil Vicente 0:1
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 2:1
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto 1:4
25/08/2021 17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga 0:2
04/09/2021 16:00 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 3:2
2. Round
14/08/2021 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - UD Oliveirense 3:0
17:00 FC Vizela - CD Tondela 1:3
17:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
15/08/2021 14:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense 4:1 (2:0)
09/10/2021 15:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC 1:1
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:2
3. Round
21/08/2021 15:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 0:2
17:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 3:2
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 0:0
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 2:1
09/10/2021 17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Vizela 0:3
27/10/2021 18:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto -:-
4. Round
28/08/2021 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Leixões SC 2:1
17:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 3:0
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão 0:1
29/08/2021 16:00 FC Porto - CD Tondela 5:0
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - UD Oliveirense 2:1
07/09/2021 14:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 2:1
5. Round
11/09/2021 10:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto 0:4
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 2:1
16:00 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira 3:1
16:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 1:1
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 4:0
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 1:3
6. Round
18/09/2021 11:00 Sporting Braga - UD Oliveirense 3:1
11:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 4:0
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 3:3
15:00 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 1:0
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 1:1
16:00 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 1:1
7. Round
25/09/2021 11:00 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 1:2
11:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 0:1
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 0:2
15:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 0:2
15:00 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC 0:2
26/09/2021 15:00 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão 1:1
8. Round
02/10/2021 15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Leixões SC 3:2
15:00 FC Porto - FC Vizela 3:0
15:00 CD Feirense - Gil Vicente 0:1
15:00 FC Famalicão - UD Oliveirense 5:1
15:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela 1:2
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:1
9. Round
16/10/2021 10:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 3:1
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto 2:1
15:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 0:0
15:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 2:1
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Rio Ave FC 1:4
17/10/2021 15:00 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 4:2
10. Round
23/10/2021 11:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto -:-
11:00 CD Feirense - FC Vizela -:-
15:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira -:-
15:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães -:-
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente -:-
15:00 CD Tondela - UD Oliveirense -:-
11. Round
30/10/2021 15:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense -:-
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão -:-
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
15:00 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela -:-
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
12. Round
06/11/2021 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela -:-
FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC -:-
Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão -:-
FC Porto - CD Feirense -:-
Sporting Braga - Leixões SC -:-
13. Round
20/11/2021 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente -:-
UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães -:-
CD Tondela - FC Vizela -:-
Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
FC Famalicão - FC Porto -:-
CD Feirense - Sporting Braga -:-
14. Round
27/11/2021 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente -:-
FC Vizela - UD Oliveirense -:-
Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela -:-
FC Porto - Rio Ave FC -:-
Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão -:-
CD Feirense - Leixões SC -:-
15. Round
01/12/2021 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Gil Vicente - FC Vizela -:-
UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Tondela - FC Porto -:-
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Famalicão - CD Feirense -:-
16. Round
04/12/2021 FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente -:-
FC Porto - UD Oliveirense -:-
Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC -:-
FC Famalicão - Leixões SC -:-
17. Round
11/12/2021 Leixões SC - FC Vizela -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Gil Vicente - FC Porto -:-
UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga -:-
CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão -:-
18. Round
18/12/2021 Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela -:-
FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente -:-
CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Famalicão - CD Tondela -:-
Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC -:-
19. Round
08/01/2022 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
FC Vizela - FC Porto -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
Gil Vicente - CD Feirense -:-
UD Oliveirense - FC Famalicão -:-
CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC -:-
20. Round
15/01/2022 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Sporting Braga - FC Vizela -:-
CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães -:-
FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - UD Oliveirense -:-
CD Tondela - Leixões SC -:-
21. Round
22/01/2022 FC Porto - Leixões SC -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Vizela - CD Feirense -:-
Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão -:-
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC -:-
UD Oliveirense - CD Tondela -:-
22. Round
29/01/2022 Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
CD Feirense - Paços de Ferreira -:-
FC Famalicão - FC Vizela -:-
Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
CD Tondela - Gil Vicente -:-
Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense -:-