. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > August
11:00 Mauritius - Mozambique 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 South Africa - Angola 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2022 > August FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2022 > August
11:00 Austria - Finland 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Czech Republic - Norway 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Portugal - Denmark 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2022 > August FIFA >   U17 Women Freundschaft 2022 > August
16:30 Germany - USA 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2022 > Semi-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2022 > Semi-finals
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Qual. Gruppe B CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Qual. Gruppe B
14:00 Aruba - Martinique 2:1 (1:0)
14:10 Puerto Rico - Virgin Islands 16:0 (8:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Qual. Gruppe C
00:00 Dom. Republic - Dominica 8:0 (4:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Qual. Gruppe D CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Qual. Gruppe D
23:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Belize 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
19:00 Deportivo Riestra - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2022 > Round of 16  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2022 > Round of 16
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano de Córdoba 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
22:30 Banfield - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
01:10 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2022  Argentina >   Reserve League 2022 >
14:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Vélez Sarsfield II 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > Australia Cup 2022 > Quarter-finals  Australia >   Australia Cup 2022 > Quarter-finals
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Sydney FC 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (1:2)
10:30 Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round
17:00 SC Imst - LASK 1:4 (0:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Salzburg 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Hartberg 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - WSG Tirol 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 WSC Hertha - SV Ried 2:4 (2:1)
19:30 ASV Siegendorf - Austria Wien 0:5 (0:4)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
17:00 SC Röthis - FC Rotenberg 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 FC Wolfurt - VfB Hohenems 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lauterach - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:2 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
17:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (1:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Union Saint-Gilloise 4:2 (4:1)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 2:2
16:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 0:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
01:15 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Independiente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 Igman Konjic - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 HŠK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
00:30 Ituano - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Sport Recife - PE - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Criciúma - SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 CSA - AL - Náutico - PE 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tombense - MG - Brusque - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B >
14:00 Vasco da Gama - Bahia - BA 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 América - MG - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A >
19:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 6:5 (3:1)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Goianiense 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino - São Paulo FC 3:2 (1:1)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B >
19:00 Fortaleza - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Ceará - CE 5:3 (2:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:4 (1:3)
Brazil > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 2a Fase > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 2a Fase > Quarter-finals
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vila Nova - GO 2:4 (2:2)
21:00 Cuiabá - MT - Sport Recife - PE 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
01:30 Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Melipilla - San Luis 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
12:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 2:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
08:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Qingdao Hainiu 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing BIT 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC 2:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:00 CS Herediano - AD Guanacasteca 3:0 (2:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2022/2023 > Preliminary  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2022/2023 > Preliminary
15:30 NK Sava Strmec - NK Bednja Beletinec 4:6 (2:0)
15:30 NK Moslavina Kutina - NK Međimurje 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Funtana 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 Nehaj Senj - Primorac Biograd 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 NK Neretva - NK Grobničan 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Marsonia 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 NK Križevci - NK Dubrava 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 NK Nedelišće - NK Varteks 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) pso
15:30 NK Virovitica - Mladost Ždralovi 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 NK Tehničar 1974 - NK Mladost Petrinja 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 NK Belišce - BSK Buk 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Gaj Mace 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:30 Slavonac Bukovlje - NK Borinci Jarmina 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 NK Papuk Orahovica - NK Karlovac 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:30 NK Vuteks Sloga - Jadran Poreč 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Bistra - NK Vodice 2:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 Baník Ostrava - Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 6:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 FK Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 AC Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Vyškov 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Viagem Příbram 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SK Líšeň - Sigma Olomouc B 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Karviná - FK MAS Táborsko 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 1. SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha B 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2022/2023 > 2. Round
16:15 Viby IF - Viborg FF 0:7 (0:4)
16:15 Ringkøbing IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Næsby BK - Skive IK 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
16:15 FC Culpa - FC Roskilde 0:3 (0:0)
16:15 Allerød FK - FA 2000 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 BK Frem København - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frederikshavn FI - Vendsyssel FF 2:7 (0:4)
18:00 Nakskov BK - Vanløse IF 0:4 (0:4)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
17:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
17:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
17:30 Lyngby BK - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
01:00 Búhos ULVR - Imbabura 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Olmedo 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manta - Libertad de Loja 2:2 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
19:30 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Manchester City - Nottingham Forest 6:0 (3:0)
19:45 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 2:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
19:45 Sunderland AFC - Rotherham United 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Coventry City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Stoke City - Swansea City 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2022/2023 > Group A South  England >   EFL Trophy 2022/2023 > Group A South
19:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2022/2023 > Group G South  England >   EFL Trophy 2022/2023 > Group G South
19:45 Sutton United - Chelsea FC U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >   Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Millwall FC U23 - Peterborough United U23 5:1 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
15:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (0:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2022 > Semi-finals  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2022 > Semi-finals
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 FC Lahti - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
18:00 AS Monaco - ESTAC Troyes 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Clermont Foot 63 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 Stade Rennais - Stade Brestois 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > 1. Round
19:46 Viktoria Köln - Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
17:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Bremer SV - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB Lübeck 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Kickers Emden 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
18:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
19:15 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Antigua GFC 2:1 (1:1)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
16:00 Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Fehérvár FC - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Iceland > Bikar 2022 > Semi-finals  Iceland >   Bikar 2022 > Semi-finals
20:45 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:3
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Tractor Sazi - Havadar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
17:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
17:30 Empoli FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Juventus - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Torino FC - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2022/2023 > 2. pre-round  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2022/2023 > 2. pre-round
10:00 FC Crotone - Viterbese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:4 (2:1, 4:4, 4:4) pso
16:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:4 (2:1, 3:3) aet
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
07:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock 2:1 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2022 > Quarter-finals  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2022 > Quarter-finals
14:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 4:2 pso
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 1:2
16:00 FK Astana - FK Makhtaaral 1:0
16:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 1:4 pso
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16
19:15 FC Triesen II - FC Vaduz 0:18
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2022 > Quarter-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2022 > Quarter-finals
17:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:05 Cancún FC - Venados FC 1:2 (1:2)
03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético La Paz 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlante 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 FC Juárez - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:15 FC Juárez - CF América 2:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 7:1 (3:1)
20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
19:00 VV Sint Bavo - ADO '20 0:2 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
15:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Skopje 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda Junior 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 GFK Tikvesh - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (1:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Viking FK 2:1 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:2)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2022/2023 > 1. Round
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wieczysta Kraków - Radunia Stężyca 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin II - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Śląsk Wrocław 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Polonia Środa - Motor Lublin 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Skra Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 LKS Lagów - KS Cracovia 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 KS Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Widzew Łódź 4:3 (3:1, 3:3, 5:5) pso
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:1)
18:05 Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 ŁKS Łódź - FKS Stal Mielec 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
18:00 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 7:1 (4:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2022/2023  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2022/2023 >
15:10 Al Ahli Doha - Al Gharafa 3:3 (2:1)
17:20 Al Arabi - Al Duhail SC 0:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:3 (0:2)
17:15 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Farul Constanța - FCSB 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group A  Russia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group A
14:30 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group B  Russia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group B
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group C  Russia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group C
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group D  Russia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Group D
13:00 FK Ural - FK Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2022/2023 > Regions Round 2  Russia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > Regions Round 2
11:00 FK Tver - FK Amkal 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Kaluga 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Novosibirsk 6:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
12:00 Zvezda St. Petersburg - FK Yadro 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk - FK Chelyabinsk 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FK Leningradets - FK Electron 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Khimik-Avgust - Torpedo Miass 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zenit Penza - Sokol Saratov 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Temp Barnaul 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit Izhevsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Nosta Novotroitsk 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SAS Nevinnomysk - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kvant Obninsk - Dinamo Bryansk 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Sakhalin 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Murom 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK SKA Rostov 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FK Znamya Truda 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Tambov - Salyut Belgorod 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Vologda 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Ryazan - FK Kolomna 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FK Sakhalinets 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Chayka - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso
16:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Druzhba 2:0 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2022/2023  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2022/2023 >
16:55 Al Batin - Al Fateh 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Al Hilal - Al Fayha 2:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16  Scotland >   League Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16
19:45 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Livingston FC - Dundee United 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 FK Javor - FK Kolubara 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC DAC 1904 1:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2022/2023 > 2. Round
15:30 OFK Solčany - FK Rača 1:2
15:30 OŠK Švošov - MŠK Námestovo 3:0
15:30 Baník Veľký Krtíš - MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0:2
15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - MFK Snina 1:3
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Gimpo FC - Ansan Greeners 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (2:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > 2. Round
16:30 IK Gauthiod - Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Onsala BK - Örgryte IS 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Hudiksvalls FF - AIK Solna 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 IFK Luleå - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 IFK Stocksund - GIF Sundsvall 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Västerås SK 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Brålanda IF - Malmö FF 0:9 (0:5)
17:00 Österlen FF - Landskrona BoIS 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Tvååkers IF - Kalmar FF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Varbergs BoIS 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 IK Tord - Helsingborgs IF 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 Hässleholms IF - Mjällby AIF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torns IF - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 IK Sleipner - IK Brage 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 IFK Östersund - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Skövde AIK 0:2 (0:0) aet
18:00 Vasalunds IF - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Enköpings SK FK - Dalkurd FF 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Lunds BK - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Husqvarna FF - Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 IFK Haninge - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 FC Trollhättan - Östers IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 IFK Österåker FK - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
18:00 Hammarby IF - IF Brommapojkarna 4:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
18:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 BSC Young Boys II - SC Cham 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 0:6 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
19:15 CS Chênois - FC Echallens 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Meyrin - FC Grand-Saconnex 5:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
19:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wohlen - FC Solothurn 3:2 (3:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
19:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
17:30 FC Luzern - Team Aargau 2:5 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Chonburi FC - BG Pathum United 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Cup 2022 > 3. Round  Uruguay >   Cup 2022 > 3. Round
17:45 La Luz - Fénix 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Uruguay Montevideo - Montevideo City Torque 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Albion 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:15 Progreso - Danubio 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso