League One 2015
Round date place Opponent Results
16. Round 04/07/2015 11:30 A Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:3
17. Round 11/07/2015 12:30 A Beijing BG Beijing BG 0:1
18. Round 18/07/2015 12:00 H Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 0:0
19. Round 25/07/2015 12:30 A Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 1:0
20. Round 02/08/2015 12:00 H Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 2:0
21. Round 09/08/2015 12:30 A Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 2:0
22. Round 15/08/2015 12:00 H Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0
23. Round 22/08/2015 09:00 A Guizhou Zhicheng FC Guizhou Zhicheng FC 1:0
24. Round 29/08/2015 12:00 H Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1:0
25. Round 12/09/2015 09:00 A Beijing Institute of Technology FC Beijing Institute of Technology FC 3:0
26. Round 19/09/2015 12:00 H Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1:1
27. Round 26/09/2015 08:00 A Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng 2:2
28. Round 17/10/2015 12:00 H Qingdao Hainu Qingdao Hainu 3:0
29. Round 24/10/2015 07:00 A Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0
30. Round 01/11/2015 06:00 H Tianjin Songjiang Tianjin Songjiang 2:0
League One 2016
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 12/03/2016 07:30 H Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round 20/03/2016 07:30 H Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round 03/04/2016 08:30 H Beijing BG Beijing BG 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round 10/04/2016 08:00 A Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round 16/04/2016 08:30 H Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round 23/04/2016 09:00 A Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 01/05/2016 08:30 H Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round 08/05/2016 08:30 A Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:2)
9. Round 15/05/2016 12:00 H Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 4:0 (1:0)
10. Round 22/05/2016 08:30 A Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 0:2 (0:1)
11. Round 29/05/2016 11:00 A Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:2 (1:1)
12. Round 03/06/2016 12:00 H Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:1 (0:1)
13. Round 11/06/2016 08:00 A Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 19/06/2016 12:35 H Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2:0 (0:0)
15. Round 26/06/2016 12:30 A Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2:5 (1:2)
16. Round 02/07/2016 12:00 A Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3:2 (1:0)
17. Round 09/07/2016 12:35 A Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round 17/07/2016 12:35 A Beijing BG Beijing BG 0:3 (0:2)
19. Round 23/07/2016 12:00 H Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (1:0)
20. Round 31/07/2016 12:35 A Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round 07/08/2016 12:00 H Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round 14/08/2016 08:30 A Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round 21/08/2016 12:00 H Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 4:3 (1:1)
24. Round 27/08/2016 12:35 A Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 0:4 (0:2)
25. Round 04/09/2016 12:00 H Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1:3 (0:3)
26. Round 11/09/2016 12:00 H Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round 18/09/2016 12:45 A Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (0:1)
28. Round 24/09/2016 08:30 H Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round 15/10/2016 07:30 A Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2:4 (0:1)
30. Round 22/10/2016 07:30 H Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1:3 (0:2)
Cup 2016
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 13/04/2016 07:30 A Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong 2:0
3. Round 11/05/2016 07:30 H Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2:4 pso