. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > August
13:00 Tajikistan - Syria 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CA Batna - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 MC Oran - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 USM Alger - RC Rélizane 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 USM El Harrach - MC Alger 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 ES Sétif - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MO Béjaïa - DRB Tadjenanet 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
17:05 All Boys - Boca Unidos 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Paraná - Flandria 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Chacarita Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 2:2
16:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 0:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
10:30 Manly United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:5 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 Finals > Semi-Final
09:30 Gold Coast City FC - FNQ Heat 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Semi-Final
05:00 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
08:00 Sorrento FC - Perth SC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta FC 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Stirling Lions 1:3 (0:2)
08:00 Armadale SC - Subiaco AFC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Qualifying Final
10:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Semi-Final
06:00 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SCR Altach (A) 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hard - FC Dornbirn 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Kufstein 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Grödig 0:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 FK Gorodeya - Granit Mikashevichi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2016/2017 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > 5. Round
16:00 KFC Helson Helchteren - Eendracht Aalst 1:2
18:00 SK Deinze - Lommel United 1:3
18:00 Torhout 1992 KM - AFC Tubize 0:4
18:30 Sprimont Comblain - FC Turnhout 7:6 pso
18:30 Bocholter VV - KSV Oudenaarde 4:2 aet
18:30 Patro Eisden MM - KFC Dessel Sport 0:6
19:00 Stade Waremmien - Lierse SK 2:8
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 4:1
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 2:1
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Lierse SK 2:0
12:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 5:3
13:00 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
13:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 0:1
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:4
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Lierse SK 3:1
12:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 6:0
13:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 4:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Vitez 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
20:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Joinville - SC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Ceará - CE - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Oeste - SP - Paysandu - PA 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Vila Nova - GO - Náutico - PE 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Tupi - MG - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Bahia - BA - Paraná Clube 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimik Burgas 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
00:30 Milton SC - Atomic Selects 0:3
23:00 London City - Serbian White Eagles 0:2
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Deportes Temuco - Cobresal 1:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Huanghai 0:3 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Meizhou Hakka 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC 4:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 La Equidad - Fortaleza FC 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:1 (1:0)
21:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Cortuluá - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
18:00 NK Osijek - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Nea Salamina 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - BK Frem København 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Fredensborg BI - BK Avarta 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2016/2017 >
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Næsby BK 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - Vejgaard BK 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Aucas 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:30 Universidad de El Salvador - Isidro Metapán 1:2
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Chalatenango 3:1
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Swansea City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Arsenal FC 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Hull City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Barnsley FC - Rotherham United 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Norwich City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Aston Villa 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Millwall FC 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Coventry City - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Oxford United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Bury FC 3:3 (3:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Notts County 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Yeovil Town 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Newport County 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Colchester United 0:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
12:15 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham AFC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - North Ferriby United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Braintree Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chester FC - Sutton United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Bromley FC 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Forest Green Rovers 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Southport FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 York City - Woking FC 4:1 (4:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 0:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
11:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 3:3 (0:1)
16:45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet 0:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2016 > Final  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2016 > Final
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
14:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - FC Lahti 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - SJK Seinäjoki 3:1 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
16:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Ekenäs IF 1:3 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 SM Caen - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Red Star FC - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Kobuleti - FC Tskhinvali 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Zugdidi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Meppen 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Fürstenwalde 4:0 (2:0)
13:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayern Hof 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FV Illertissen 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Großbardorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - Alemannia Haibach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - VfB Eichstätt 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Ansbach 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SC Eltersdorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Unterföhring 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 2:6 (1:4)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Habenhauser FV 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Fulda - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Kelsterbach 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SV Steinbach 7:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSC Lohfelden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TSV Lehnerz 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Viktoria Urberach 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SVG Göttingen 07 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Göppinger SV - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Hollenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Balingen - SV Spielberg 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern 4:2 (3:1)
16:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Malchower SV 90 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
12:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FK Pirmasens II 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:6 (0:3)
14:30 SV Morlautern - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:3 (0:3)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Altenholz 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - Heider SV 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 6:3 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - JFV Nordwest 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 6:0 (3:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:5 (1:2)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:4)
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5:0 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Vida - Platense 0:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong FC 6:2
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan 2:1 (1:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2016  Iceland >   1. deild 2016 >
15:00 Þór Akureyri - KF Fjarðabyggðar 3:1
15:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Huginn 2:4
17:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri 2:3
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Pusamania Borneo F.C. - Sriwijaya FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2016  Ireland >   Premier Division 2016 >
19:30 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway United 2:1 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2016  Ireland >   First Division 2016 >
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:1)
18:10 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Lazio Roma - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 4:2 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
19:30 US Avellino - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - AS Cittadella 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hellas Verona - Latina Calcio 4:1 (3:1)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:30 AC Renate - Olbia 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:30 AC Lumezzane - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Venezia FC - Forlì FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ancona 1905 - Mantova FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 2:5 (1:4)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2016 > 1. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2016 > 1. Round
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Tsukuba University 3:0
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Kwansei Gakuin University 1:3
05:00 Nara Club - Kyoto Sangyo University 2:0
05:00 FC Gifu - Honda FC 1:2 aet
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Sony Sendai 1:0
07:00 Fukushima United - ThespaKusatsu Challlengers 4:1
08:00 Matsue City FC - Fagiano Okayama 1:4
08:00 SRC Hiroshima - Ehime FC 0:4
08:00 Tokai Gakuen University - Suzuka Unlimited 1:2 aet
09:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Hokuriku 5:0
09:00 Kataller Toyama - Niigata University 1:0
09:00 Tochigi Uva - Yamanashi Gakuin 3:4 pso
10:00 Gainare Tottori - Fagiano Okayama II 5:0
10:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Kanagawa University 0:1
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokushima 6:0
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukuoka University 1:0
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Arterivo Wakayama 2:1 aet
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Int. University 1:0
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokai University 4:0
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Vonds Ichihara 2:1
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Hokkaido University 5:0
10:00 Oita Trinita - MD Nagasaki 3:0
10:30 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kochi United 2:1
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kansai University 2:1
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Honda Lock 1:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Liria - KF Prishtina 1:2
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 US Rumelange - UNA Strassen 0:2
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:30 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Sporting Canamy 0:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca II - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 2:0
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 4:0
17:00 Cruz Azul II - Inter Playa 1:0
17:30 Santos Laguna II - Cuervos de Ensenada 0:1
18:00 CD Veracruz III - Pioneros de Cancún 1:5
18:00 Real Cuautitlán - Politécnico 3:3
22:00 Puebla FC II - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:1
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Irapuato 0:2
23:00 Leones Negros III - Club León II 1:1
23:00 Leones Negros II - Alacranes de Durango 1:3
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros 0:2
02:30 Venados FC - Club Celaya 0:5
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Lobos BUAP 2:3
23:00 Club Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 3:2
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:1
17:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
17:15 UANL Tigres - CD Veracruz 1:0
18:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 0:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - CD Veracruz 3:4
15:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:0
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:4
15:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 3:0
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:0
16:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 5:0
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - Chiapas FC 4:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:3
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:3
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 CF Ungheni - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Bokelj 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - JS Kasba Tadla 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'el Jadida 4:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Katwijk 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 De Treffers - SV Spakenburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lienden - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Lisse - VVOG Harderwijk 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 sv Huizen - FC Rijnvogels 4:1 (3:1)
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - Quick Boys 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - ODIN '59 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 DVS'33 - SteDoCo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV Capelle 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 EVV - FC Den Bosch (J) 2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 2:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016/2017  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 2:1
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 3:2 (2:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
11:30 Harstad IL - FK Senja 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Grorud IL 2:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brumunddal - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Elverum Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hønefoss BK - Tynset IF 5:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
12:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Frigg Oslo FK 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Lysekloster IL 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Florø SK - Førde IL 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - Fana IL 2:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 Bærum SK - FK Tønsberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - Asker SK 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 Fram Larvik - FK Ørn-Horten 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Notodden FK - Pors Grenland 5:2 (2:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2016  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 Røa IL - LSK Kvinner 0:6 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (2:0)
Saudi Arabia > Crown Prince Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Saudi Arabia >   Crown Prince Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Round
17:45 Al Watani - Al Ettifaq 1:0
18:55 Wej SC - Al Faisaly 0:2
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Greenock Morton FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ayr United - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Raith Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:2 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Stirling Albion FC 5:3 (1:1)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Berwick Rangers 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Elgin City 3:2 (1:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 OFK Bačka - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2016  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 >
11:00 Jeju United - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Goyang Hi FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Chungju Hummel - Gangwon FC 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
17:15 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza 3:3 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Lealtad - Arandina CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Palencia - CD Izarra 0:3 (0:3)
19:15 Burgos CF - Caudal Deportivo 3:4 (3:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Zamudio - Athletic Bilbao B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - CDA Navalcarnero 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - Sestao River 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Socuéllamos - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Unión - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Atlético Baleares - RCD Mallorca B 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 AE Prat - CD Eldense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (1:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:30 FC Jumilla - Extremadura UD 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Jaén 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Córdoba CF B - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 CF Villanovense - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:00 Al Rabta Kosti - El Nsoor 1:1
18:00 Al Merrikh SC - Khartoum 3 0:1
18:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Nile Shindi 2:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Gefle IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Syrianska FC 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Vasalunds IF 1:3
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2016  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2016 >
12:00 Umeå IK FF - Kvarnsvedens IK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Kristianstads DFF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Piteå IF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 3:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Cham - FC Bavois 1:1
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 2:2
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC United Zürich 0:1
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Tuggen 2:1
15:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 2:1
16:30 SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
17:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
17:30 Eskişehirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Elazığspor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
00:30 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Seattle Reign - Portland Thorns 3:1 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
10:30 Đồng Tháp - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hà Nội T&T 0:3 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Airbus UK 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Bangor City - Bala Town 2:0 (2:0)