. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group C
17:00 San Marino - Azerbaijan 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Norway - Germany 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group E
17:00 Denmark - Armenia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kazakhstan - Poland 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Romania - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group F
17:00 Lithuania - Slovenia 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Slovakia - England 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Malta - Scotland 1:5 (1:1)
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > September
17:15 Bahrain - Jordan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2016 > September FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2016 > September
13:00 Singapore - Bahrain 0:1
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2016 > September FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2016 > September
13:30 Netherlands - Czech Republic 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 England - Brazil 1:2
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2016 > September
11:00 Estonia - Belarus 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Moldova - Armenia 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Belgium - England 1:0
14:30 Georgia - Lithuania 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Finland - Romania 0:0
16:00 Slovenia - Poland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ireland - Austria 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2016 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2016 > September
11:00 Sweden - Norway 6:2 (2:0)
13:00 Netherlands - Denmark 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2016 > September FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2016 > September
10:30 Switzerland - Croatia 2:0
13:00 Austria - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group A
18:30 Togo - Djibouti 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Tunisia - Liberia 4:1 (2:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group B
17:30 Congo DR - Central Afr. Republic 4:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group C
17:00 Equatorial Guinea - South Sudan 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 Mali - Benin 5:2 (3:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group D
15:00 Uganda - Comoros 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Burkina Faso - Botswana 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group E
15:30 Congo - Guinea-Bissau 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zambia - Kenya 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group F
20:00 Morocco - São Tomé and Príncipe 2:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group J
20:30 Algeria - Lesotho 6:0 (5:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group K
18:30 Niger - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Group L
14:00 Malawi - Eswatini 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Guinea - Zimbabwe 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ramón Santamarina - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Atlético Paraná 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Douglas Haig 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Almagro 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2016 > Round of 16  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2016 > Round of 16
00:10 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) aet
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Semi-Final
06:00 Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 1:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Final
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 1:5 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
15:15 SKN St. Pölten (A) - First Vienna FC 0:4 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 4:1
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 5:0
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
11:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
01:00 Criciúma - SC - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Náutico - PE 4:3 (1:1)
22:30 Ceará - CE - Avaí - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
00:00 Brantford Galaxy - FC Ukraine United 0:2
00:30 Atomic Selects - London City 1:4
01:00 SC Scarborough - York Region Shooters 0:2
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:3 (0:3)
12:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:45 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denmark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
12:45 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 FC Fredericia - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Holbæk B&I - Fredensborg BI 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 BK Avarta - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 Greve Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kjellerup IF - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
17:15 El Nacional - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aucas - Emelec 1:3 (1:2)
22:30 Barcelona - Universidad Catolica 3:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Universidad de El Salvador 1:0
01:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:1
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0
22:30 Dragón - Pasaquina FC 0:1
23:30 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:1
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
12:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (3:1)
14:15 Gillingham FC - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Round
10:00 JK Terav Sats - Raplamaa JK II 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 3:2
14:30 Rumori Calcio - JK Kernu Kadakas 4:3 (3:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FC Jazz Pori 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Grankulla IFK - KTP 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grohn - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 LTS Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:30 SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Sandhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
12:00 Klub Kosova - Wedeler TSV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Hennef 05 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Rheinbach - Germania Windeck 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Inde Hahn 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hürth 1:4 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Kray - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Cronenberger SC 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TSV Meerbusch 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens II - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Roland Beckum 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FCE Rheine 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Hassel 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Brünninghausen - SuS Stadtlohn 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Kilia Kiel 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eutin 08 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
10:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 8:0 (5:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam II 4:4 (4:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Werder Bremen 1:5 (1:3)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Sand II 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München II - TSV Crailsheim 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:3)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Virtus Entella - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:30 Olbia - Lucchese 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lupa Roma 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Racing Roma - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Robur Siena - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Livorno 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 US Cremonese - AC Renate 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:30 SS Juve Stabia - AS Melfi 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Reggina 1914 - ACR Messina 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vibonese - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Casertana FC - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Cosenza Calcio - Taranto FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 US Lecce - Akragas 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Casale 3:1
14:00 AC Cuneo - AS Varese 1910 0:1
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - ASD OltrepoVoghera 3:2
14:00 Gozzano - Pro Settimo 1:1
14:00 Milano City FC - SC Caronnese 2:2
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - AC Bra 1:0
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Legnano 1:2
14:00 Verbania Calcio - Pinerolo 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:00 USD Caravaggio - Olginatese 4:4
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Levico Terme 2:2
14:00 US Ciserano - US Scanzorosciate 0:0
14:00 US Darfo Boario - Virtus Bolzano 4:0
14:00 US Dro - Grumellese Calcio 2:0
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - SS Monza 1912 0:5
14:00 US Pergolettese - AC Pontisola 2:1
14:00 Seregno - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
14:00 Virtus Bergamo - Aurora Pro Patria 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 Abano Calcio - Calcio Montebelluna 0:0
14:00 Altovicentino - San Martino Luparense 3:1
14:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Este 0:0
14:00 FC Calvi Noale - Union Feltre 1:1
14:00 AC Mestre - Virtus Verona 2:1
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai - FC Legnago Salus 3:0
14:00 US Triestina - AC Careni Pievigina 1:0
14:00 SSD Vigasio - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:00 US Adriese - APD Ribelle 1:3
14:00 Virtus Castelfranco - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
14:00 Colligiana Calcio - ACD Castelvetro 0:2
14:00 Correggese - US Pianese 2:1
14:00 Imolese Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Delta Rovigo 2:1
14:00 US Poggibonsi - US Fiorenzuola 0:0
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Rignanese 2:0
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - USD Sestri Levante 3:1
14:00 US Grosseto FC - USD Fezzanese 2:2
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Sporting Recco 0:0
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
14:00 SSD Massese - Finale FC 1:2
14:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Unione Sanremo 0:0
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Savona FBC 0:2
14:00 SS Argentina Arma - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 0:1
14:00 Viareggio - US Gavorrano 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Matelica 2:3
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso 2:0
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - SSD Monticelli 0:0
14:00 FC Civitanovese 1919 - San Marino Calcio 2:1
14:00 Jesina Calcio - US Recanatese 2:0
14:00 Romagna Centro - Olympia Agnonese 0:0
14:00 SN Notaresco - Fermana FC 0:0
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Vis Pesaro 3:0
14:00 Vastese Calcio - Chieti Calcio annull.
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:00 AC Città di Castello - Albalonga 0:4
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - Foligno Calcio 3:1
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Monterosi FC 1:1
14:00 Ostia Mare - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
14:00 FC Rieti - SC Trestina 5:0
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Nuorese Calcio 0:2
14:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Avezzano Calcio 0:2
15:00 Arzachena - Muravera 3:0
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - US San Teodoro 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:00 Cynthia - FC Francavilla 0:1
14:00 Gelbison - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:2
14:00 FBC Gravina - Herculaneum 1:1
14:00 Madre Pietra Daunia - ASG Nocerina 3:1
14:00 Manfredonia - Potenza 0:1
14:00 AZ Picerno - Bisceglie 0:0
14:00 ASD Trastevere - San Severo 4:1
14:00 CS Vultur 1921 - Agropoli 0:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Città di Ciampino 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:00 US Castrovillari - Sancataldese Calcio 2:2
14:00 Cavese - USD Palmese 2:0
14:00 Due Torri - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:2
14:00 Gragnano - FC Turris 0:2
14:00 Pomigliano - Gela Calcio 1:1
14:00 Roccella - Rende 1:2
14:00 Sarnese - Igea Virtus 1:1
16:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Aversa Normanna 3:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:30 Arnett Gardens - Reno FC 0:0
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:2
21:30 Portmore United - Jamalco FC 1:0
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 1:0
21:30 Humble Lions - Boys' Town 2:0
Japan > League Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2016 > Quarter-finals
10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6:3 (2:1)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 1. Round
15:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0:2
15:00 FC Munsbach - Orania Vianden 7:3
15:00 FC Schifflange 95 - Jeunesse Schieren 3:0
15:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - Sporting Mertzig 3:1
15:00 FC Brouch - Young Boys Diekirch 1:5
15:00 Sporting Beckerich - Racing Troisvierges 3:1
15:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - Sporting Bertrange 6:4 pso
15:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Alliance Aischdall 2:1
15:00 US Berdorf - Sporting Steinfort 2:6
15:00 US Boevange - FC Lorentzweiler 0:6
15:00 FC Schengen - AS Colmar-Berg 1:3
15:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Marisca Mersch 2:0
15:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 0:4
15:00 The Belval Belvaux - FC 72 Erpeldange 6:7 pso
15:00 ES Clemency - Jeunesse Biwer 2:6
15:00 AS Wincrange - Berdenia Berburg 6:3
15:00 FC Kopstal - AS Hosingen 1:6
15:00 US Reisdorf - Tricolore Gasperich 2:3
15:00 Red Star Merl - Koeppchen Wormeldange 2:0
15:00 CeBra 01 - FC Ehlerange 4:1
15:00 CS Sanem - Résidence Walferdange 0:3
15:00 CS Bourscheid - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2:12
15:00 Racing Heiderscheid - ES Schouweiler 0:1
15:00 SC Bettembourg - FC Kehlen 3:6
15:00 Les Aiglons Dalheim - US Feulen 2:8
15:00 US Moutfort - Alisontia Steinsel 0:3
15:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Daring Club Echternach 2:1 aet
15:00 FC Green Boys 77 - Syra Mensdorf 8:9 pso
17:00 FC Noertzange HF - Blo Weiss Itzig 2:5
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Tepatitlán - CF Pachuca II 4:1
00:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:3
00:00 Politécnico - CD Veracruz III 0:1
00:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - CF América II 2:0
00:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlas Guadalajara II 1:2
01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II 0:2
01:00 Santos F.C. - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:0
01:45 Atlético Reynosa - Santos Laguna II 2:1
17:00 Club Necaxa II - Atlético Zacatepec II 0:1
18:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Pacific F. C. 3:1
18:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Real Cuautitlán 1:0
22:00 Club Irapuato - Leones Negros III 2:0
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Club Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlante 0:2
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1
18:00 Leones Negros - Club Zacatepec 0:2
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - Vitesse (J) 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Lienden 0:4 (0:3)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASV De Dijk - De Graafschap (J) 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick'20 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Juliana '31 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VV Dongen - RKVV Westlandia 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 Magreb '90 - OFC Oostzaan 1:2 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
Wikki Tourists - Giwa FC dnp
16:00 Heartland FC - Ikorodu United 0:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Shooting Stars 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 4:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Nasarawa United 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - MFM FC 3:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Norway > Women Toppserien 2016  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2016 >
12:00 LSK Kvinner - Medkila IL 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Urædd FK - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 AD Fafe - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Aves 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round
15:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians FC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) aet
15:00 Turriff United - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2016  South Korea >   K League 2 2016 >
10:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Boiro - CA Osasuna B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 UD Somozas - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Palencia - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Racing Santander - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
10:00 CD Mensajero - SD Gernika 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Zamudio 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Albacete - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
10:30 Levante UD B - RCD Mallorca B 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 CF Gavà - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Eldense - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:00 UD Melilla - Mérida AD 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Lorca FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Real Jaén - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 San Fernando CD - CD El Ejido 2012 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Granada CF B - La Roda CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:00 Valencia CF - Zaragoza CFF 5:0
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - UD Tacuense 3:0
11:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 0:0
11:00 Oiartzun - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 0:4
17:00 Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva 3:4
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
12:00 Piteå IF - BK Forward 5:0
13:00 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF 2:1
14:00 IK Brage - IFK Luleå 1:0
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Team ThorenGruppen FF 5:0
16:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Sleipner 6:2
16:00 Enskede IK - Carlstad United BK 1:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Qviding FIF 1:1
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 4:0
16:00 IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC 2:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2016  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2016 >
12:00 Vittsjö GIK - Umeå IK FF 5:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Basel II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:3
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2016/2017 >
14:15 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:5
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
19:30 Racing - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 River Plate - Boston River 1:5 (1:3)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Juventud 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 3:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 3:1 (2:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Columbus Crew 2:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
00:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - New York Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Carolina RailHawks - Jacksonville Armada 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - Miami FC 0:3 (0:1)
00:30 Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Rayo OKC 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
00:00 Washington Spirit - Western New York Flash 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Houston Dash - Orlando Pride 4:2 (1:0)
23:00 FC Kansas City - Sky Blue FC 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:00 Hà Nội T&T - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Cần Thơ 3:3 (1:0)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Bình Dương FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - QNK Quảng Nam 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Đồng Tháp 5:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Airbus UK - The New Saints 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rhyl FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0)