. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > August
11:00 Laos - Cambodia 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Malaysia - Bangladesh 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > August
12:00 Latvia - Lithuania 0:3
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2015 > August
10:00 Singapore - Vietnam 0:6
13:00 Malaysia - Myanmar 0:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 1:1
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:0
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 2:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 RC Arbaâ - RC Rélizane 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Blida 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 ES Sétif - CS Constantine 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 JS Kabylie - USM Alger 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MC Oran - MO Béjaïa 3:3 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Crucero del Norte 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Quilmes - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Aldosivi - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - All Boys 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Paraná - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 3:2 (2:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 1:2
14:30 Shirak FC - FC Banants 1:1
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Semi-Final
06:00 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2015 >
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City SC 2:5 (1:2)
08:00 Subiaco AFC - Inglewood United 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Sorrento FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth SC 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Qualifying Final
06:00 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Major Semi-Final
06:15 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
08:30 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 2:4 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 SV Grödig - SV Ried 4:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union Gurten - Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:15 FC Stadlau - First Vienna FC 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Hard - FC Kufstein 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Reichenau - USK Anif 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - WSG Wattens 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - SC Schwaz 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 TSV St. Johann - USC Eugendorf 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Union Kleinmünchen - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 0:5 (0:4)
13:30 LUV Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - SV Neulengbach 0:4 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Granit Mikashevichi 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk 4:2 (1:2)
17:30 Dinamo Brest - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - KSK Heist 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Seraing United 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Lommel United - White Star Bruxelles 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SK Deinze - Lierse SK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Patro Eisden MM 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Drina - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Vitez 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
22:30 Vasco da Gama - Figueirense 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 CR Brasil - AL - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Paraná Clube - Santa Cruz - PE 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Paysandu - PA - Bragantino - SP 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Náutico - PE - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - Ceará SC 3:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Beroe annull.
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
00:30 Milton SC - Serbian White Eagles 0:2
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Universidad de Concepción - Cobresal 3:1 (0:1)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0
12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shenzhen FC 1:0
12:00 Qingdao Hainu - Harbin Yiteng 1:0
12:30 Hunan Billows - Jiangxi Liansheng 3:1
12:30 Tianjin Songjiang - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0:1
12:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Yanbian FC 2:3
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
02:00 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Independiente Medellín 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Cortuluá - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
18:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:3 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 2. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 2. Round
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové 0:5 (0:1)
09:30 FK Tachov - FK Baník Sokolov 5:3 pso
16:00 FK Dobrovice - FK Varnsdorf 1:2
16:00 FK Králův Dvůr - FC Graffin Vlašim 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 FC Hlučín - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mohelnice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:2
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - MFK Karvina 3:5 (2:0, 2:2) pso
16:00 Olympia Hradec Králové - Bohemians 1905 1:2
16:00 FC Karlovy Vary - FK MAS Táborsko 2:6 (1:3)
16:00 FC Slavičín - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Velké Karlovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:6 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SønderjyskE - Viborg FF 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 B 1908 Amager - AB Tårnby 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Dalum IF - BK Frem København 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Svendborg - BK Marienlyst 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 IK Skovbakken - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Odder IGF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad Catolica - Liga de Loja 3:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:45 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:05 Derby County - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol City - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Birmingham City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Barnsley FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Exeter City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Notts County 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Mansfield Town 1:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Welling United FC - Braintree Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Chester FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 1:1 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
14:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet 1:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2015 > Final  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2015 > Final
19:45 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
14:00 KTP - FF Jaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FC Jazz Pori 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - VIFK Vaasa 4:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Metz - Évian Thonon Gaillard 2:1 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Goslarer SC 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SSVg Velbert 2:6 (0:4)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Freiburg II 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Bahlinger SC 3:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - VfL Frohnlach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - Jahn Regensburg II 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 1. SC Feucht - Würzburger FV 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 DJK Bamberg - Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Erlbach - FC Pipinsried 4:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - KSV Baunatal 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Borussia Fulda 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wiesbaden - FSC Lohfelden 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfL Bückeburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:30 SC Pfullendorf - TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Kehler FV - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - FC Germania Friedrichstal 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
16:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Wismut Gera 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Jägersburg 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 SVN Zweibrücken - TSG Pfeddersheim annull.
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
17:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Hammer SpVg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - FC Reher/Puls 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Preetzer TSV - VfR Neumünster 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Kilia Kiel - SV Todesfelde 3:3 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:8 (0:4)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 0:11 (0:4)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 3:4 (2:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 3:3 (0:2)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (1:2)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 1. FC Köln - TSG Sprockhövel 7:0 (2:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:15 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Panthrakikos - Veria FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 Victoria - Juticalpa 1:1
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 2:0 (2:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2015  Iceland >   1. deild 2015 >
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - BÍ/Bolungarvík 3:1
15:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri 0:1
16:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 3:0
16:15 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Pelita Bandung Raya - Semen Padang dnp
13:00 Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar dnp
13:00 Pusamania Borneo - Persiba Balikpapan dnp
Ireland > Premier Division 2015  Ireland >   Premier Division 2015 >
19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2015  Ireland >   First Division 2015 >
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 2:1 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
15:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AC Milan - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 7:1 (2:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 5:2 (2:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2015 > 1. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > 1. Round
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Toin University Yokohama 1:4
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Arterivo Wakayama 3:2 aet
05:00 Nirasaki Astros - Juntendo University 0:2
05:00 Yokkaichi University - Verspah Oita 1:6
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sapporo University 5:1
05:00 Nara Club - Fujieda MYFC 5:6 pso
05:00 Matsue City FC - Kagoshima United 1:0
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Gifu II 1:2
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama II 7:0
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fukui United 3:0
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JFC Miyazaki 2:1
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fukuoka University 1:0
08:00 Tochigi SC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:4 pso
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - MHI Nagasaki 7:0
10:00 Mito HollyHock - ReinMeer Aomori 4:2
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Osaka 1:2
10:00 Gainare Tottori - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 aet
10:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Hokuriku 1:0
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi Uva 4:0
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - JAPAN Sakkakarejji 5:1
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Int. University 3:0
11:00 Oita Trinita - Saga LIXIL 2:0
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Yamagata University 7:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2015  Latvia >   Virsliga 2015 >
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Jelgava - FB Gulbene dnp
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:30 Pembroke Athleta FC - St. Andrews FC 4:3 (3:1)
19:45 Mosta FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Veracruz - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
03:30 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 3:4 (2:3)
23:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
02:30 Venados FC - Atlético San Luis 1:1
02:30 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
04:15 Cimarrones de Sonora - Club Celaya 0:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club Zacatepec 1:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Saxan 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
17:30 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Lisse - RVVH Ridderkerk 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VV Capelle - SteDoCo 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - GVVV 3:2 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Turnovo - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Metalurg Skopje - Mladost Carev Dvor 1:2 (1:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:0
15:00 Linfield FC - Portadown FC 3:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
17:00 Viking FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
13:00 FK Senja - Finnsnes IL 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Ullern IF 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Drammen FK - Fram Larvik 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kvik Halden - Raufoss IL 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - SK Sprint-Jeløy 5:2 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Odda FK - Fana IL 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Donn 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:3 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Nardo FK - Strindheim IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Træff - Byåsen Toppfotball 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Førde IL - Florø SK 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 Rødde FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Elverum Fotball 4:0 (4:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
14:00 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Røa IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Amazon Grimstad - Medkila IL 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
18:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Sport Loreto - Alianza Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Arka Gdynia - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Rozwój Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:15 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Porto - GD Estoril 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 3:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:1)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:45 Al Fateh - Al Hilal 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Al Wehda - Najran SC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 2:1 (2:0)
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Stranraer FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 4:2 (2:0)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
12:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 2:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:45 NK Maribor - NK Krka 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:3 (0:1)
19:15 NK Celje - NK Domžale 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 NK Krško - NK Zavrč 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
11:00 Incheon United - Daejeon Citizen 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chungju Hummel 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Police 2:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:30 Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Madrid - Real Betis 5:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:30 CD Lugo - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - Córdoba CF 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Albacete - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Girona FC - CD Numancia 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 3:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - UD Somozas 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Lealtad - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SD Compostela - Peña Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 SD Leioa - Sestao River 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Guadalajara - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Club Portugalete - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CD Ebro - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Toledo 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:30 FC Barcelona B - Pobla de Mafumet CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - Huracán CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:30 Real Murcia - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CD San Roque - Algeciras CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Linares Deportivo - Granada CF B 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Cádiz CF - FC Cartagena 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Jaén 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 2:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - AFC United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Sirius 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
16:00 Södertälje FK - Carlstad United BK 0:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1
14:00 Qviding FIF - Örgryte IS 2:5
15:00 IS Halmia - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Vaduz - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 4:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 3:2
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II 2:2
15:00 SC Cham - BSC Old Boys 4:3
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Tuggen 1:1
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Etoile Carouge FC 0:1
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel II 1:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Torku Konyaspor - Galatasaray 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
17:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Karşıyaka SK - Samsunspor 2:2 (2:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:00 River Plate - Sud América 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fénix - Racing 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Cerro - Rentistas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Plaza Colonia - Villa Teresa 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Petare 3:0
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Bangor City - Port Talbot Town 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 3:0 (1:0)