. .
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Quarter-finals FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Quarter-finals
19:00 Brazil - Nigeria 0:3 (0:3)
22:00 Croatia - Mali 0:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 2:1
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 0:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià 2:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:10 Newell's Old Boys - Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Quilmes - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Banfield - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:30 Unión de Mar del Plata - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:1)
18:45 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Atlético Paraná 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Estudiantes de San Luis - Instituto de Córdoba 1:3 (0:2)
23:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Guillermo Brown 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 Mika FC - Ulisses FC 1:0
13:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar Kapan 4:0
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2015/2016  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2015/2016 >
03:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Schwechat 1:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
16:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 1:2
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
14:00 KAS Eupen - Lommel United 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Excelsior Virton 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 KVV Coxyde - SK Deinze 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:00 Ciclón - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 5:2 (2:2)
21:15 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
19:00 Santos FC - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Goiás - GO - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
15:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 2:5 (1:3)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
06:00 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Songjiang 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Hebei China Fortune - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Hunan Billows - Harbin Yiteng 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Beijing BIT 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Yanbian FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Hainu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 4:2 (3:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Atlético Nacional - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Águilas Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Uniautónoma FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
17:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Carmelita 5:0 (2:0)
22:30 Club Sport Uruguay - Belén FC 1:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC København - Randers FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 2:5 (1:3)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Vestsjælland - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - HB Køge 3:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
16:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2015/2016  Egypt >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:45 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Aswan SC 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Ittihad El Shorta - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 PetroJet FC - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Ismaily - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:30 Sonsonate FC - Dragón 2:2
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte 3:1
01:00 CD Águila - AD Chalatenango 2:2
21:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Juventud Independiente 1:1
21:15 Alianza - FAS 3:0
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 6:2 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (2:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (2:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Round of 16
10:00 Navi Vutiselts - Tõrva JK 0:7 (0:3)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0
14:00 VGA Saint-Maur - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 4:0
14:00 EA Guingamp - La Roche ESOF 1:0
14:00 FF Nîmes Métropole Gard - ASPTT Albi 1:1
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Juvisy FCF 2:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Sapovnela 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Dila Gori - Shukura Kobuleti 1:3 (1:0)
10:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:5 (1:1)
10:00 FC Tskhinvali - FC Samtredia 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Merani Martvili - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Goslarer SC 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 3:4 (1:1)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 5:2 (3:0)
13:30 TSV Grolland - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 SV Grohn - Habenhauser FV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Bückeburg - Heeslinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Hannover - Teutonia Uelzen 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Lingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - BSV Buxtehude 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 SV Lurup - Meiendorfer SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 BSV Hürtürkel - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Barleben 3:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Eisenach - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 6:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Karbach - SV 07 Elversberg II 4:3 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - TuRa Meldorf 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Reher/Puls - VfR Neumünster 3:4 (1:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Herforder SV 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FFV Leipzig - 1. FC Lübars 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 Bayern München II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 ETSV Würzburg - TSV Crailsheim 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Ergotelis - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - APS Zakynthos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lamia - Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa 6:0 (2:0)
02:00 Deportivo Marquense - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Universidad SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Victoria - Real España 4:4
19:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 3:1
21:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 1:1
22:00 Olimpia - Juticalpa 2:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
06:30 Eastern SC - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:0
09:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 0:2
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
13:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata 1:4 (0:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
08:30 Gresik United - PS Barito Putera dnp
12:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta dnp
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 1:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
16:30 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Cuneo - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Prato - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Savona FBC - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Casertana FC - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fidelis Andria - Ischia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - ACR Messina 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Acqui Calcio - USD Fezzanese 2:0
13:30 SC Caronnese - Derthona FBC 3:1
13:30 USD Castellazzo - SS Argentina Arma 0:1
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 4:5
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Bra 1:2
13:30 Pinerolo - RapalloBogliasco 1:0
13:30 Pro Settimo - Gozzano 3:0
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - Calcio Chieri 0:2
13:30 Vado FC - Sporting Bellinzago 1:2
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - US Novese 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Milano City FC 1:1
13:30 US Ciserano - AC Pro Sesto 1:0
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - MapelloBonate 3:0
13:30 US Inveruno - Seregno 0:3
13:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Grumellese Calcio 1:1
13:30 SSD Monza 1912 - Sondrio Calcio 0:0
13:30 US Pergolettese - AC Pontisola 2:1
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 3:1
13:30 Varesina Calcio - Olginatese 2:1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - USD Caravaggio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:30 Abano Calcio - FC Calvi Noale 0:0
13:30 US Dro - AC Belluno 1:2
13:30 Giorgione Calcio - Union Feltre 0:0
13:30 ASD Liventina - ASD Campodarsego 0:2
13:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - Polisportiva Tamai 2:2
13:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - Polisportiva Tamai 2:2
13:30 Sacilese Calcio - AC Este 1:1
13:30 US Triestina - Calcio Montebelluna 2:4
13:30 UF Monfalcone - Comunale Fontanafredda 0:2
13:30 Venezia Football Club SSD - US Levico Terme 0:0
13:30 Virtus Verona - AC Mestre 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
13:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - San Marino Calcio 1:2
13:30 AC Bellaria Igea - Delta Rovigo 0:5
13:30 Clodiense SSD - Lentigione Calcio 2:3
13:30 Correggese - Sammaurese Calcio 2:2
13:30 Forlì FC - APD Ribelle 2:1
13:30 Fortis Juventus - Imolese Calcio 0:4
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 1:2
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Romagna Centro 1:0
13:30 ASD Villafranca - Ravenna Calcio 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
13:30 US Gavorrano - Colligiana Calcio 1:1
13:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - Viareggio 0:0
13:30 SSD Massese - AS Gubbio 0:1
13:30 US Pianese - AC Città di Castello 4:0
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Jolly Montemurlo 0:1
13:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Foligno Calcio 0:2
13:30 Voluntas Spoleto - FC Ponsacco 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Amiternina 0:2
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Vis Pesaro 1:1
13:30 Chieti Calcio - Matelica 0:2
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Campobasso 1:0
13:30 Fermana FC - SSD Monticelli 2:1
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Isernia 1:0
13:30 US Recanatese - Folgore Veregra ASD 0:2
13:30 SN Notaresco - Alma Juventus Fano 5:1
13:30 Sambenedettese - Giulianova Calcio 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
13:30 Albalonga - Nuorese Calcio 1:0
13:30 Arzachena - US Grosseto FC 4:0
13:30 Astrea - US Olbia 2:4
13:30 Budoni - SEF Torres 1903 1:1
13:30 Cynthia - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
13:30 Muravera - FC Rieti 0:2
13:30 Ostia Mare - Virtus Flaminia 0:1
13:30 San Cesareo - Castiadas Calcio 1:2
13:30 Viterbese - ASD Trastevere 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
13:30 Fondi - Torrecuso 5:2
13:30 FC Francavilla - FC Turris 1:0
13:30 Progreditur Marcianise - FC Aprilia 3:1
13:30 ASDC Pomigliano - Isola Liri 2:2
13:30 Potenza - Gallipoli 2:1
13:30 Taranto FC - ACD Nardò 2:2
14:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - San Severo 1:2
15:00 Manfredonia - Virtus Francavilla 2:0
17:00 Bisceglie - AZ Picerno 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
13:30 Gragnano - Agropoli 1:0
13:30 Marsala - Due Torri 0:1
13:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Reggina 2:1
13:30 Rende - Aversa Normanna 1:1
13:30 Città di Scordia - USD Palmese 1:1
13:30 US Siracusa - Gelbison 5:1
13:30 Vibonese Calcio - Noto 0:0
13:30 Vigor Lamezia - Sarnese 1:1
14:30 Cavese - Roccella 2:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Avellino - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
20:00 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town 0:1
20:00 UWI Pelicans - Reno FC 2:2
20:00 Rivoli United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
20:00 Portmore United - Harbour View 0:3
22:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
04:00 Consadole Sapporo - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (0:1)
04:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Cerezo Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Ehime FC - FC Gifu 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 4:4 (3:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Club Celaya - FC Juárez 2:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Saxan - Dinamo-Auto 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 KAC de Kénitra - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Mouloudia Oujda - CR Al Hoceima 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - RS Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
11:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 4:2 (2:2)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2015/2016 >
13:00 Koninklijke HFC - Sneek Wit Zwart 7:2 (3:2)
13:00 WKE Emmen - JVC Cuijk annull.
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - TEC VV 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 De Treffers - HSC'21 6:1 (3:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV UNA - VV Sint Bavo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 EVV - USV Hercules 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Magreb '90 - Amsterdamsche FC 3:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Dolphins FC 2:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Giwa FC 3:2
15:00 Shooting Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
15:00 Nasarawa United - Sharks FC 3:0 dec.
15:00 Kwara United - Taraba FC 1:0
15:00 Abia Warriors - Enyimba Aba 0:1
15:00 Warri Wolves - Bayelsa United 4:0
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 2:2
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
12:30 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Turnovo - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FK Rabotnički - Mladost Carev Dvor 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Metalurg Skopje - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
17:00 Tromsø IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Haugesund 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Molde FK - Viking FK 4:1 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
12:00 SK Brann - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Bryne FK - Bærum SK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fredrikstad FK - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hønefoss BK - Åsane Fotball 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Jerv - Follo FK 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Levanger FK - Sogndal IL 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim IL 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Strømmen IF - Kristiansund BK 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
20:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Sport Loreto - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Cienciano - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 0:3 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) - Lokomotiv Moskva 6:2 (5:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
04:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FK Kamaz - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tosno 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sokol Saratov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Penne 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 2:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Jagodina 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tuks FC - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
05:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gangwon FC 2:4 (1:3)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Alavés - Albacete 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Atlético Astorga 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Sport FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 CD Tudelano - CD Lealtad 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 UD Somozas - Arandina CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
10:30 Club Portugalete - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Mensajero - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
11:15 CD Toledo - Real Unión 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SD Gernika - CF Talavera 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Barakaldo CF - La Roda CF 4:1 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
10:30 Levante UD B - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Llosetense - Pobla de Mafumet CF 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 UE Olot - CD Eldense 5:0 (5:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Huracán CF 4:0 (4:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Real Betis B - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 CD San Roque - RB Linense 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Real Murcia - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Algeciras CF - Real Jaén 1:3 (1:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:15 Levante UD - UD Collerense 4:0
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete 5:1
11:00 Transportes Alcaine - Rayo Vallecano 2:0
11:00 FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
11:00 Valencia CF - Oiartzun 8:0
11:30 Real Oviedo - Santa Teresa CD 0:1
11:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
13:30 IK Frej - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mjällby AIF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 GAIS Göteborg - IK Sirius 2:3 (2:3)
13:30 Assyriska FF - Degerfors IF 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Utsiktens BK 5:2 (2:2)
13:30 Varbergs BoIS - Ängelholms FF 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Östersunds FK - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 AFC United - Syrianska FC 2:3 (2:3)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2015  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2015 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:3
14:00 Huddinge IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1
14:00 IFK Luleå - Vasalunds IF 3:1
14:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC 3:1
14:00 Västerås SK - Södertälje FK 4:2
14:00 IK Brage - Akropolis IF 1:1
14:00 Motala AIF - Carlstad United BK 1:2
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2015  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2015 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Örgryte IS 3:1
14:00 IK Oddevold - IS Halmia 6:1
14:00 Lunds BK - Qviding FIF 2:2
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - FC Höllvikens 0:0
14:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 1:0
14:00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 2:3
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
12:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Aarau 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Le Mont 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
11:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Sisaket FC 1:2
11:00 Navy FC - Chonburi FC 1:2
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1
13:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 0:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:30 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Espérance de Tunis - AS Kasserine 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Stade Gabésien - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - CS Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
18:30 River Plate - Rentistas 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Danubio - Liverpool 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 El Tanque Sisley - CA Cerro 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Peñarol - Villa Teresa 4:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 D.C. United - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:00 Minnesota United FC - San Antonio Scorpions 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Jacksonville Armada - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
19:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ureña Sport Club - Zamora FC 2:5 (1:3)
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Atlético Venezuela 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)