Erovnuli Liga 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/03/2019 16:00 H WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 06/03/2019 16:00 A Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (0:1)
3. Round 11/03/2019 17:00 H Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 16/03/2019 16:00 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round 30/03/2019 15:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
6. Round 03/04/2019 18:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:2 (0:1)
7. Round 07/04/2019 18:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round 12/04/2019 16:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round 20/04/2019 16:00 H FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 2:1 (1:0)
10. Round 25/04/2019 18:00 A WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round 05/05/2019 16:00 H Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (2:0)
12. Round 11/05/2019 13:00 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:1)
13. Round 15/05/2019 16:00 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round 19/05/2019 16:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round 24/05/2019 18:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round 28/05/2019 14:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3:3 (1:3)
17. Round 01/06/2019 15:30 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:3 (1:3)
18. Round 14/06/2019 16:30 A FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 1:2 (0:2)
19. Round 23/06/2019 18:30 H WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
20. Round 26/06/2019 15:00 A Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (1:2)
21. Round 03/07/2019 16:00 H Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round 04/08/2019 18:00 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round 10/08/2019 16:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
24. Round 20/08/2019 17:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:1)
25. Round 24/08/2019 17:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (1:2)
26. Round 29/08/2019 17:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:5 (0:2)
27. Round 14/09/2019 15:00 H FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
28. Round 21/09/2019 15:00 A WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round 29/09/2019 17:00 H Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
30. Round 05/10/2019 12:30 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 4:0 (0:0)
31. Round 20/10/2019 16:00 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round 27/10/2019 14:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
33. Round 03/11/2019 12:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:0 (0:0)
34. Round 10/11/2019 10:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
35. Round 24/11/2019 10:00 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:2)
36. Round 30/11/2019 10:00 A FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 2:2 (2:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 01/03/2020 14:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round 08/03/2020 11:00 A Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi 1:1 (0:1)
3. Round 12/03/2020 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia resch.
4. Round 17/03/2020 A Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere resch.
5. Round 22/03/2020 H FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi resch.
6. Round 04/04/2020 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi resch.
7. Round 08/04/2020 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi resch.
8. Round 11/04/2020 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo resch.
9. Round 16/04/2020 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi resch.
10. Round 25/04/2020 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi resch.
11. Round 02/05/2020 H Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi resch.
12. Round 06/05/2020 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia resch.
13. Round 10/05/2020 H Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere resch.
14. Round 13/05/2020 A FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi resch.
15. Round 17/05/2020 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi resch.
16. Round 24/05/2020 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi resch.
17. Round 30/05/2020 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo resch.
18. Round 06/06/2020 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi resch.
19. Round 13/06/2020 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
20. Round 20/06/2020 A Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi -:-
21. Round 27/06/2020 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
22. Round 04/07/2020 A Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
23. Round 15/08/2020 H FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi -:-
24. Round 22/08/2020 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
25. Round 29/08/2020 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
26. Round 12/09/2020 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
27. Round 19/09/2020 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
28. Round 26/09/2020 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
29. Round 03/10/2020 H Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi -:-
30. Round 17/10/2020 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
31. Round 24/10/2020 H Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
32. Round 31/10/2020 A FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi -:-
33. Round 07/11/2020 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
34. Round 21/11/2020 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
35. Round 28/11/2020 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
36. Round 05/12/2020 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-