. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
20:00 Wydad AC - Al Ahly SC 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC 7:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 Finals > Semi-Final
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United 1:3 (1:2)
09:30 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 4:0 (2:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 Finals > Elimination Final
07:00 Charlestown Azzurri - Maitland FC 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 Finals > Qualifying Final
08:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Modbury Jets 3:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
04:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence Zebras 5:0 (3:0)
04:15 Devonport City FC - Launceston City FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:15 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (0:0)
06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round
13:45 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - TSV Hartberg 3:4 (2:1, 3:3) aet
14:00 VfB Hohenems - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SCR Altach - SV Seekirchen 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Rapid Wien 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 LASK - SV Wörgl 3:0 (1:0)
19:25 First Vienna FC - Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Admira Wacker (A) 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
14:30 SV Ried (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
14:00 USK Anif - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
14:00 FC Kufstein - SV Hall 5:2 (1:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
12:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Lauterach annull.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV Horn - SV Neulengbach 0:7 (0:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
11:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
14:00 FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 5:2 (2:1)
17:30 K Beerschot VA - Sint-Truidense VV 6:3 (5:1)
17:30 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo dnp
Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi dnp
Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV dnp
KV Mechelen - KAA Gent dnp
RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk dnp
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge dnp
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht dnp
Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège dnp
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge dnp
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV dnp
KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem dnp
KAA Gent - KV Mechelen dnp
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
18:05 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Goiás - GO - Bahia - BA 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará - CE 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Coritiba - PR - Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Confiança - SE - Oeste - SP 3:1 (3:1)
22:30 CR Brasil - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:1 (1:1)
22:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Ferroviário - CE - Remo - PA 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Treze - PB - Santa Cruz - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
23:00 Atlético Acreano - AC - Fast Clube - AM 2:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
20:00 Santos - AP - Moto Club - MA 2:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
19:00 Globo - RN - Campinense - PB 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Salgueiro - PE - Floresta - CE 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
20:30 Jacyobá - AL - Vitória da Conquista - BA 2:3 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
21:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Aparecidense - GO 2:4 (2:2)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
20:00 Gama - DF - Bahia de Feira - BA 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Caldense - MG - Palmas - TO 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
19:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Toledo - PR 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bangu - RJ - Ferroviária - SP 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Nacional - PR 8:0 (2:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 América - MG - Fluminense RJ 4:3 (3:1)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo A >
19:00 Corinthians SP - Sport - PE 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 4:4 (1:2)
19:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Grupo B >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Fluminense RJ 0:4 (0:3)
Brazil > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 1a Fase  Brazil >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 1a Fase >
19:00 Avaí - SC - Fluminense - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020 Relegation > 1. Round  China >   Super League 2020 Relegation > 1. Round
08:30 Dalian Pro - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  China >   Super League 2020 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
22:00 Boyacá Chicó - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
00:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Orsomarso SC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 3:2 (2:0)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (2:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Opatija 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BK Frem København - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Middelfart Boldklub 4:3 (2:3)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Sydvest 05 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:45 FA 2000 - Vanløse IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AB Tårnby - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KoldingQ - HB Køge 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Fortuna Hjørring 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - AGF Fodbold 1:3 (0:3)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:45 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 8:2 (2:0)
11:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC København - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 3:4 (2:0)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 3:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC København - AC Horsens 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:3 (4:4)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:4 (1:4)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 4:4 (1:1)
11:45 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 0:6 (0:3)
13:15 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Farum BK - Randers SK Freja 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC København - AC Horsens 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
20:30 Aucas - Técnico Universitario 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 3:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
01:00 América de Quito - Santa Rita 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Manta 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - 9 de Octubre 1:4 (1:2)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group A
01:00 UPS Carneras - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olmedo - LDJ 1:5 (0:3)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
16:00 El Nacional - Ñañas 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group D  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group D
21:00 Guayaquil City - 7 de Febrero 8:3 (5:2)
21:00 Emelec - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Entag El Harby 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 1  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 1
22:15 FAS - Sonsonate FC 0:2 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 2
22:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 0:3 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Group 3
21:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:4 (1:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Stoke City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Salford City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Cambridge United 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Southend United - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town 2:3 (1:2)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Torquay United - Dover Athletic annull.
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Weymouth FC - King's Lynn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Maidenhead United 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Wrexham AFC 4:3 (2:2)
17:20 Chesterfield FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:1)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
15:00 AFC Telford United - Gateshead FC 1:0
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic 2:1
15:00 Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans 6:1
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Hereford FC 0:1
15:00 Southport FC - Chorley FC 1:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Chester FC 2:1
15:00 York City - Brackley Town 0:0
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
15:00 Billericay Town - Havant & Waterlooville 1:2
15:00 Braintree Town - Dorking FC 0:4
15:00 Dartford FC - Bath City FC 1:0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town 0:2
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford City 1:1
15:00 Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers 1:0
15:00 Maidstone United - Hemel Hempstead Town 4:1
15:00 Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels 4:0
15:00 Slough Town - Welling United FC 4:4
15:00 St. Albans City - Ebbsfleet United 3:2
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Derby County U23 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Manchester United U23 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Norwich City - Crystal Palace 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC 2:5 (1:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Burnley FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 8:2 (5:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Watford FC - Hull City 1:3
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1
11:00 Colchester United - Wigan Athletic 1:5
11:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 0:2
11:30 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City 1:6
12:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 0:0
12:00 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 2:4
13:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield United 2:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
10:30 Luton Town - Stevenage FC 3:1
10:30 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3
10:30 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:00 Cambridge United - Southend United 0:2
11:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 3:3
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 4:3
11:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 2:2
11:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:5
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Exeter City 2:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:4 (0:4)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
12:00 Ekenäs IF - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 IF Gnistan - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - SM Caen 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Dijon FCO - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Amiens SC - RC Lens 3:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
10:00 US Avranches - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 3:1
14:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 1:1
14:00 Stade Rennes - Le Mans FC 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 1:3
14:00 Pieve di Lota - Olympique Marseille 1:4
14:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
11:30 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 6:1 (2:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Merani Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Verl 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg dnp
13:00 Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC Oberneuland 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 6:0 (5:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Köln 4:4 (3:3)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC 6:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
FC Memmingen - Wacker Burghausen dnp
13:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
TSV Abtswind - Würzburger FV dnp
Viktoria Kahl - ASV Cham dnp
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - Eintracht Bamberg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ismaning 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Pullach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Wasserburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Kirchanschöring 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Eddersheim 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Steinbach 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
12:30 Rotenburger SV - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Kickers Emden - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Sandhausen II 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Nöttingen 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Göppinger SV 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Freiburger FC - 1. FC Bruchsal 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf 1:7 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - Greifswalder FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Pampow - TSG Neustrelitz 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC An der Fahner Höhe 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Inter Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Oberlausitz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Grimma - VFC Plauen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 2:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Emmelshausen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Speyer 09 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:30 FV Eppelborn - Wormatia Worms 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 3:3 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Hassia Bingen - FV Engers 07 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV 07 Elversberg II 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Kronshagen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 TSV Altenholz - Husumer SV 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Eimsbütteler TV 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
09:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:2 (3:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 8:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 3:4 (1:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (2:0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
15:00 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:4
17:15 Lynx FC - Europa Point FC 3:0
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos 4:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Comunicaciones - Iztapa 3:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
22:10 Sacachispas - Cobán Imperial 3:3 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Budafoki MTE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Újpest FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persik Kediri - Arema Cronus FC dnp
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
17:00 Cork City - Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
15:00 Shamrock Rovers II - Athlone Town 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 Inter - AC Milan 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Crotone - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus II - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Matelica - Modena FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 US Triestina - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Potenza 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - Paganese Calcio 5:2 (2:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Caronnese - Calcio Chieri 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Formia 2:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
09:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Reggina 1914 3:0
10:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0
10:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 5:1
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 0:0
10:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 0:1
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0
14:00 Hellas Verona - Vicenza Virtus 0:1
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Chievo Verona 2:2
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 4:0
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Suzuka Point Getters 2:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
08:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kyzylzhar 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:2 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Prishtina - Besa Pejë 4:0
13:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 0:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
11:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2020 > Semi-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2020 > Semi-finals
13:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:2 aet
Luxembourg > Coupe 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2020/2021 > 2. Round
16:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - CS FOLA Esch 0:4
16:30 FC Koerich/Simmern - FC Atert Bissen 2:4
17:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2
17:00 CeBra 01 - UNA Strassen 2:3
18:00 US Feulen - US Hostert 0:1
18:00 FC Ehlerange - Berdenia Berburg 4:3
19:00 Young Boys Diekirch - US Mondorf 0:6
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Lija Athletics FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Birkirkara FC - Zejtun Corinthians 2:3 (2:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez 3:2 (3:1)
23:06 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:1 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
17:00 Leones Negros II - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - CD Cuautla 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Aguacateros CDU 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún 4:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Mazorqueros 3:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez 4:4 (0:2)
17:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:0 dec.
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Jezero 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
17:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam dnp
Kozakken Boys - GVVV dnp
VV Noordwijk - TEC VV dnp
Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Katwijk dnp
SV Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg dnp
De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - Excelsior '31 dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - ACV Assen dnp
VV DOVO Veenendaal - Ter Leede dnp
ODIN '59 - VV GOES dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo dnp
Harkemase Boys - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
BVV Barendrecht - Sportlust '46 dnp
HSV Hoek - VV Staphorst dnp
FC Lisse - DVS'33 dnp
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Feyenoord - Almere City FC dnp
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen dnp
NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles dnp
ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen dnp
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys dnp
Willem II - FC Emmen dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord dnp
Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar dnp
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht dnp
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - ADO Den Haag dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - NAC Breda dnp
FC Groningen - FC Volendam dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - Koninklijke HFC dnp
Almere City FC - VVV-Venlo dnp
De Graafschap - Willem II dnp
Alphense Boys - FC Dordrecht dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:5 (1:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC 2:4 (0:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - SK Brann 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:2 (2:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
14:30 Grorud IL - Hamarkameratene 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Raufoss IL - Sogndal IL 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Tromsø IL - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Øygarden FK - Strømmen IF 1:4 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
13:00 Bryne FK - Flekkerøy IL 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SK Vard - Asker SK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Arendal - Egersunds IK 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
12:30 IL Sandviken - Røa IL 2:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:15 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:15 Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Cienciano - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting CP - FC Porto 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Arouca - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mafra - FC Vizela 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Belenenses SAD - CS Marítimo 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 SL Benfica - CD Cova Piedade 4:1 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC 2:1 (2:0)
17:45 Al Khor SC - Al Sadd 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Veles Moskva - FK Chertanovo 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Chayka 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Orenburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:4 (1:3)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Akron Tolyatti 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Neftekhimik 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
FK Strogino Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 3:0 dec.
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A >
11:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 PFC Sochi - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tambov - FK Rostov 1:4 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
21:00 SShOR Zenit - Rubin Kazan 0:3 dec.
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 2:3
14:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 1:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 1:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Al Shabab - Abha Club 1:0 (1:0)
16:10 Al Taawoun - Al Faisaly 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Al Wehda - Al Qadsiah 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Al Hilal - Al Ain 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
12:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 3:5 (2:3)
15:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 3:0 (3:0)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Peterhead FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen’s Park FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City 1:4 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Inđija - FK Zlatibor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:2 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 3:0 (3:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:45 FC Koper - NK Domžale 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2020 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 Championship >
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2:1 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2020 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
08:30 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
05:30 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:1)
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Real Madrid - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Albacete - CE Sabadell 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 FC Cartagena - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Castellón - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Logroñés - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón B - CD Leonesa 2:4 (1:2)
15:45 CD Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
15:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Laredo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
15:30 Atzeneta UE - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
18:30 Villarrubia CF - CF Villanovense 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 3:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ljungskile SK - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Örgryte IS - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 GIF Sundsvall - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Täby FK - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:1
13:00 IFK Berga - Vasalunds IF 1:5
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF 2:1
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 4:1
16:00 IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia 2:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Qviding FIF 1:1
12:00 Lunds BK - FK Karlskrona 3:0
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Skövde AIK 2:1
13:00 Motala AIF - Eskilsminne IF 3:5
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0
14:00 Torns IF - IFK Värnamo 2:1
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 4:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 IK Uppsala - Växjö DFF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköpings FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - KIF Örebro DFF 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A
18:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 4:4 (1:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
12:00 IK Sirius - IFK Lidingö FK 2:3 (1:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C
12:00 Täby FK - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Enskede IK - IK Frej 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group A
12:30 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group B
14:30 Örgryte IS - Kalmar FF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 Fortsättning > Group C
11:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 SC Cham - Etoile Carouge FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Münsingen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Team Vaud [U21] - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Martigny Sports 5:2 (4:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - Vevey United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Lancy 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Naters - BSC Young Boys II 6:2 (2:2)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Echallens 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Baden 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Solothurn 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Schötz 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Muttenz - FC Luzern II 2:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Balzers 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Dietikon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 3:6 (2:2)
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Walperswil 1:0
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:2
17:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Aarau 0:0
17:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:3
17:00 FC Schlieren - Femina Kickers Worb 3:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:45 Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Police Tero FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Samut Prakan City FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Trat FC 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:3 (2:3)
14:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Altınordu FK 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
15:15 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Al Ain FC - Khor Fakkan Club 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Mynai - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rukh Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group A
19:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 0:3 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Group B
22:00 Peñarol - River Plate 1:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
20:30 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (1:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches
21:00 Orlando Pride - NC Courage 3:3 (0:3)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC AGMK 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint Town United 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Penybont FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)