. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > November
02:45 Japan - South Africa 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Canada - New Zealand 3:0 (1:0)
11:35 China - Brazil 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 Belarus - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil > Quarter-finals FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil > Quarter-finals
19:30 Netherlands - Paraguay 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 South Korea - Mexico 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
14:00 Moldova - Azerbaijan 3:1 (1:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group B AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group B
14:10 Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka 4:2 (0:1)
16:20 Qatar - Yemen 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group D AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group D
11:15 Kyrgyzstan - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Iran - UA Emirates 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group E AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group E
13:15 Bangladesh - Bhutan 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bahrain - Jordan 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group F AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group F
12:05 India - Afghanistan 0:3 (0:3)
16:05 Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group G AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group G
08:30 Thailand - Malaysia 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Cambodia - Brunei 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group H AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group H
08:00 Macao - Laos 0:6 (0:3)
11:00 Taiwan - Australia 0:5 (0:3)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group I AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group I
08:30 South Korea - China 4:1 (1:0)
11:30 Myanmar - Singapore 8:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group J AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group J
09:00 Mongolia - Guam 4:3 (3:2)
12:00 Vietnam - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group K AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group K
08:30 Hong Kong - Timor-Leste 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Indonesia - North Korea 1:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
12:30 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
11:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 0:3
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:10 Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 River Plate - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Racing Club - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
17:30 Atlanta - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
18:30 Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
18:45 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:35 Acassuso - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Colegiales de Munro - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - UAI Urquiza 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Justo José de Urquiza - San Telmo 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
19:00 Círculo Deportivo - Cipolletti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
19:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:00 Camioneros - Deportivo Maipú 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
20:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Central Norte 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Peñarol de Chimbas 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:00 Boca Unidos - San Martín de Formosa 1:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
10:00 FC Noah - Lori FC 3:1
11:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Yerevan 7:2
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
13:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Röthis 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
10:30 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
19:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 3:1 (0:1)
22:00 Fortaleza - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CSA - AL - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
10:45 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
China > Relegation League One 2019 > Relegation  China >   Relegation League One 2019 > Relegation
11:30 Sichuan Longfor - Hebei Olle Elite 3:1 (3:0)
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
00:30 Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
20:30 Cortuluá - Deportivo Pereira 3:1 (3:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:50 Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 2:5 (1:1)
00:00 Santos de Guápiles - La U Universitarios 1:4 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 0:5 (0:4)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
12:00 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Šibenik 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 4:1 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
12:45 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 0:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
09:30 BK Avarta - FC Helsingør 1:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Clan Juvenil - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:3 dec.
20:30 Santa Rita - Independiente Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Manta - Gualaceo SC 2:3 (2:2)
20:30 Liga de Loja - Liga de Portoviejo 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Orense SC - Atlético Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Final  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Final
21:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:30 Chalatenango - El Vencedor 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Municipal Limeño - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Once Municipal - FAS 1:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round
12:00 Dover Athletic - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 York City - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Chippenham Town - Northampton Town 0:3 (0:3)
12:45 Bristol Rovers - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:45 Barnet FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Wrexham AFC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Hayes & Yeading - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:00 C'Chartres Football - JA Drancy 1:3
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Boulogne 6:4
14:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 2:0
14:00 Évreux FC 27 - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0
14:00 Lille OSC - Le Havre AC 1:4
14:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen 0:6
14:00 US Orléans - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - SAS Épinal 1:0
14:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Dijon FCO 0:3
14:00 FC Montceau - Olympique Lyon 3:4
14:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1
14:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 3:1
14:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 1:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
10:00 US Concarneau - Aviron Bayonnais 3:4
14:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 3:3
14:00 Tours FC - Le Mans FC 2:3
14:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:3
14:00 Trélissac FC - LB Châteauroux 4:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:00 OGC Nice - SC Toulon 2:0
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Istres 2:2
14:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 2:3
14:00 SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 0:3
15:00 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio 1:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 (0:3)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:5 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt annull.
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021 >
13:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV 2:5 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021 >
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Donaustauf 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1860 München II - Türkspor Augsburg 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Landsberg 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 BSC Hastedt - SC Borgfeld 6:2 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - TuS Dietkirchen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Kickers Emden - Arminia Hannover 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 TB Uphusen - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Oldenburg 4:3 (1:0)
13:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Oberachern - TSV Ilshofen 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Süderelbe 3:3 (2:2)
12:30 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Union Tornesch 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 WTSV Concordia - Hamm United 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig 2:3 (0:1)
13:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Fortuna Köln II 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 SpVgg Frechen - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:0 dec.
13:45 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Kray - 1. FC Monheim 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Meerbusch - TVD Velbert 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Cronenberger SC - SSVg Velbert 1:4 (1:3)
13:30 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 4:2 (1:0)
13:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Kleve 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal 5:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
12:30 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Victoria Seelow 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 FSV Martinroda - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:4 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Gonsenheim 3:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Preußen Münster II 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Gütersloh - FCE Rheine 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Frisia 03 - Oldenburger SV 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bayern München 1:5 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Xanthi FC - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:2)
Greece > Super League 2 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
12:45 Apollon Pontou - Platanias Chanion 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Doxa Dramas FC 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mixco 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Olimpia - Marathón 1:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:15 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:6 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 3:0 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PSM Makassar 3:1 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - US Lecce 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Arezzo - Olbia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Juventus II - US Pistoiese 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Renate 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Pianese - US Pergolettese 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Robur Siena - Gozzano 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fermana FC - Virtus Verona 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sambenedettese - AC Rimini 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Virtus 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Modena FC - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:00 Cavese - US Catanzaro 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Monopoli - Viterbese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AZ Picerno - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Casertana FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Rende 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - SSC Bari 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Calcio Catania - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Seravezza 4:1
13:30 AC Bra - SC Caronnese 1:1
13:30 Casale - Savona FBC 0:0
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Prato 1:3
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri 1:0
13:30 Lucchese - Verbania Calcio 1:1
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Fossano Calcio 0:2
13:30 Sanremese - SC Ligorna 1922 4:2
13:30 Vado FC - USD Fezzanese 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
13:30 Brusaporto - Legnano 1:2
13:30 AC Pontisola - NibionnOggiono 1:1
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Scanzorosciate 0:0
13:30 Seregno - US Inveruno 1:1
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - USD Caravaggio 4:2
13:30 US Dro - US Levico Terme 1:1
13:30 Villa d'Almè - Milano City FC 2:1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - SS Tritium 1908 0:1
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Castellanzese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 US Adriese - SSD Vigasio 3:1
13:30 Caldiero Terme - Clodiense SSD 0:1
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego 1:3
13:30 APC Chions - Luparense 1:1
13:30 AC Este - Delta Rovigo 0:0
13:30 Union Feltre - Polisportiva Tamai 0:1
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Belluno 3:0
13:30 AC Mestre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:1
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - San Luigi 1:1
13:30 ASD Villafranca - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:4
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
13:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Forlì FC 0:0
13:30 US Breno - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0:2
13:30 Correggese - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
13:30 AC Crema - Franciacorta 1:2
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara Calcio 2:4
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Calvina Sport 4:0
13:30 Savignanese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2
13:30 Progresso - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
13:30 Aglianese Calcio - Pomezia Calcio 0:0
13:30 Albalonga - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
13:30 ASD Cannara - FC Ponsacco 2:1
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - US Grosseto FC 2:2
13:30 US Gavorrano - Foligno Calcio 1:2
13:30 Grassina - Montevarchi 2:2
13:30 Monterosi FC - Tuttocuoio 2:2
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - Bastia Calcio 0:1
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - SC Trestina 3:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Jesina Calcio 3:1
13:30 Chieti Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:2
13:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Campobasso 1:1
13:30 Real Giulianova - AC Sangiustese 0:0
13:30 Matelica - SN Notaresco 1:2
13:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:0
13:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Avezzano Calcio 0:2
13:30 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
13:30 Vastese Calcio - Tolentino 4:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
13:30 Città di Anagni - US Ladispoli 2:3
13:30 Latina Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 2:1
13:30 Muravera - ASD Trastevere 2:0
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Budoni 1:0
13:30 Ostia Mare - FC Turris 1:3
13:30 Portici 1906 - ASD Vis Artena 2:2
13:30 Tor Sapienza - FC Aprilia 0:3
13:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Arzachena 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
13:30 ACD Nardò - US Bitonto 0:3
13:30 Audace Cerignola - FC Francavilla 2:1
13:30 Brindisi - Gelbison 0:2
13:30 Casarano - Gladiator 2:1
13:30 Foggia Calcio - Sorrento Calcio 0:2
13:30 FBC Gravina - Fidelis Andria 1:0
13:30 ASG Nocerina - Città di Fasano 4:4
13:30 Taranto FC - Agropoli 5:0
13:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Team Altamura 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
13:30 Biancavilla - Acireale 1:1
13:30 FC Messina - US Castrovillari 0:2
13:30 Calcio Cittanovese - San Tommaso 3:1
13:30 Corigliano - ACR Messina 1:4
13:30 Licata - ASD Troina 1:0
13:30 Palermo SSD - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
13:30 Marina di Ragusa - USD Palmese 1:0
13:30 Roccella - Marsala 0:1
13:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Giugliano 0:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
09:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma 3:1 (2:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
01:30 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:1
20:00 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 1:1
20:00 Portmore United - Waterhouse FC 1:1
20:00 Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United 1:1
20:00 Vere United - Cavalier FC 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
04:05 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:3 (1:1)
05:00 Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:3 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Fukushima United - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MyFC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori 2:3 (2:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
03:00 Matsue City FC - Verspah Oita 0:5 (0:1)
04:00 FC Imabari - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Veertien Mie - Suzuka Unlimited 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Honda Lock - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda FC 1:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
09:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aktobe 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 3:2 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:1
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ballkani 0:0
Luxembourg > Coupe 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > 3. Round
15:00 FC Stengefort - Victoria Rosport 0:2
15:00 SC Bettembourg - Blo-Weiss Medernach 6:0
15:00 FC Kehlen - FC Mamer 32 1:0 aet
15:00 US Esch - UN Käerjéng 4:0
15:00 FC Mondercange - Alisontia Steinsel 4:0
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:0
15:00 FC Lorentzweiler - Progrès Niedercorn 0:5
15:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - FC Differdange 03 2:4
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf 1:3
15:00 US Mertert/Wasserbillig - F91 Dudelange 0:2
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2:0
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert 5:1
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
15:00 US Rumelange - UNA Strassen 0:4
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Gżira United - Sirens FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (3:0)
03:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
01:00 Club Irapuato - Cañoneros Marina 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atlético San Luis II - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 3:3 (2:0)
00:00 Dorados UACH - Tecos Fútbol Club 4:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Celaya 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Leones Negros - Loros UCOL 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0 (2:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Olympique de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wydad AC - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
11:15 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
15:45 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
13:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 4:1 (3:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
13:00 VV Gemert - RKSV Groene Ster 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Quick Den Haag - RKVV Westlandia 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 RKVV DEM - Blauw Geel '38 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 EVV - OFC Oostzaan 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HSC'21 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 OSS '20 - ADO '20 1:1 (0:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
00:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:4 (0:1)
01:00 Canterbury United - Southern United 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:0 (3:0)
01:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 2:2 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Real Estelí - Chinandega 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Walter Ferretti - Deportivo Ocotal 5:1 (4:1)
01:00 Real Madriz - Juventus Managua 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Diriangén - ART Municipal 2:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Plateau United 0:1
15:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United 4:0
15:00 Rivers United FC - Heartland FC 1:1
15:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
15:00 Adamawa United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:1
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves 1:1
15:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 1:1
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Wikki Tourists 0:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Molde FK - Strømsgodset IF 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Sarpsborg 08 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tromsø IL - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk IF 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ranheim IL 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:2 (1:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:30 San Lorenzo - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 5:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Universidad San Martín - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Atlético Grau 0:3 dec.
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Comerciantes Unidos 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Cienciano - Santos FC 4:2 (3:0)
20:00 Unión Huaral - Deportivo Coopsol 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Loreto - Juan Aurich 0:4 (0:1)
Peru > Copa Perú 2019 > Quarter-finals  Peru >   Copa Perú 2019 > Quarter-finals
20:30 Carlos Stein - Credicoop San Cristóbal 2:1
20:30 Llacuabamba - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:0
20:30 Sport Estrella - Comerciantes FC 4:1
22:00 AD Tarma - Chavelines Juniors 2:1
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
11:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
11:40 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Boavista - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:15 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - UD Vilafranquense 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 GD Chaves - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Famalicão - CD Cova Piedade 2:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
08:30 FK Orenburg - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > 1. Round  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > 1. Round
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2
14:00 AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:0
14:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 1:0
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2:2
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Partizan - FK Inđija 3:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Triglav - NK Bravo 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 2:4 (2:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 (0:1)
South Korea > Cup 2019 > Final  South Korea >   Cup 2019 > Final
05:10 Suwon Bluewings - Daejeon Korail 4:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Elche CF 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
10:30 Getafe CF B - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Real Oviedo B - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Ibiza 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UP Langreo - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
11:00 CD Alavés B - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano 3:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
11:00 CD Ebro - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Valencia CF B - Levante UD B 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Orihuela CF 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 CD Castellón - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Murcia - Marbella FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - RB Linense 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2. Round
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2019 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2019 > Relegation
13:45 Kalmar FF - IK Brage 2:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Relegation Superettan 2019 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Superettan 2019 > Relegation
12:00 Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 IK Frej - Umeå FC 2:2 (2:2)
Sweden > Relegation Division 1 2019 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Division 1 2019 > Relegation
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Motala AIF 2:0
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Berga 2:0
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 4:2 (2:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
13:30 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 5:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
13:30 SC Cham - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Münsingen - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique Genève - US Terre Sainte 2:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 SR Delémont - FC Baden 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
12:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CS Chebba - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
11:00 Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Boluspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Çorumspor 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Gümüşhanespor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Sarıyer SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Pendikspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Samsunspor - Hacettepe 2:1 (0:0)
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Manisa FK 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Amed SK 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 1922 Konyaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Van BBSK - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bandırmaspor 3:3 (1:2)
10:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Karabükspor - Sakaryaspor 0:5 (0:1)
10:30 Ankara Demirspor - Elazığspor 3:0 (0:0)
10:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Uşakspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
19:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Liverpool - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Progreso - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Defensor Sporting - Cerro 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Final  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 3:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui dnp
20:00 LALA - Monagas 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Táchira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC 3:1 (0:1)