Promotion League 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/08/2019 16:00 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (2:0)
2. Round 07/08/2019 18:00 A FC Sion II FC Sion II 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round 10/08/2019 16:00 H FC Münsingen FC Münsingen 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round 21/08/2019 18:30 A FC Bavois FC Bavois 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round 24/08/2019 16:00 H SC Brühl SC Brühl 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round 31/08/2019 15:00 A FC Basel II FC Basel II 3:1 (2:0)
7. Round 07/09/2019 16:00 H SC Cham SC Cham 1:1 (1:1)
9. Round 21/09/2019 16:00 H Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 0:4 (0:2)
8. Round 25/09/2019 19:00 A AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round 28/09/2019 16:30 A Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round 05/10/2019 16:00 H FC Köniz FC Köniz 3:3 (2:2)
12. Round 12/10/2019 14:00 A FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel 4:1 (1:1)
13. Round 19/10/2019 16:00 H FC Zürich II FC Zürich II 2:2 (1:2)
14. Round 26/10/2019 15:00 A SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 6:1 (4:1)
15. Round 02/11/2019 16:00 H FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 4:1 (1:1)
16. Round 09/11/2019 16:00 H FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (2:0)
17. Round 16/11/2019 16:00 H FC Sion II FC Sion II 2:1 (2:0)
18. Round 01/03/2020 A FC Münsingen FC Münsingen dnp
19. Round 07/03/2020 H FC Bavois FC Bavois dnp
20. Round 14/03/2020 A SC Brühl SC Brühl dnp
21. Round 22/03/2020 H FC Basel II FC Basel II dnp
22. Round 28/03/2020 A SC Cham SC Cham dnp
23. Round 04/04/2020 H AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona dnp
24. Round 09/04/2020 A Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais dnp
25. Round 18/04/2020 H Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
26. Round 25/04/2020 A FC Köniz FC Köniz dnp
27. Round 02/05/2020 H FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel dnp
28. Round 10/05/2020 A FC Zürich II FC Zürich II dnp
29. Round 16/05/2020 H SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich dnp
30. Round 23/05/2020 A FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
Cup 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 16/08/2019 18:30 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)