. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > November
01:30 Peru - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
09:30 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Galatasaray - Ümraniyespor 4:0
10:00 Dinamo Minsk - Desna Chernigov 2:2
10:00 LKS Radziszowianka - Wisła Kraków 0:3
12:00 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 4:1
12:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Prishtina 0:2
12:00 Konyaspor - Adanaspor 1:1
13:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - FK Spartaks 2:1
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Virtus Entella 5:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > November
11:00 Burundi - Sansibar 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Tanzania - South Sudan 9:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > November
13:00 Albania - Croatia 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > November
13:30 Czech Republic - Mexico 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > November
14:00 England - Norway 4:4 (1:2)
17:00 Belgium - Russia 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > November
20:30 Netherlands - Turkey 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 USA - USA 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
19:45 Germany - Belarus 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
17:00 Azerbaijan - Wales 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Croatia - Slovakia 3:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
17:00 Slovenia - Latvia 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Israel - Poland 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Austria - North Macedonia 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
14:00 Cyprus - Scotland 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Russia - Belgium 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 San Marino - Kazakhstan 1:3 (0:3)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
17:30 Italy - Iceland 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
10:00 Bulgaria - Armenia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Turkey - Montenegro 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4
18:30 Greece - Iceland 2:5 (0:1)
18:30 Belgium - Albania 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5
13:00 Russia - Wales 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Poland - Kosovo 4:1 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
11:00 Slovakia - Malta 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Italy - Cyprus 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8
12:00 France - Finland 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Denmark - Faroe Islands 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
12:00 Sweden - Estonia 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Slovenia 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10
12:00 Ireland - Gibraltar 13:0 (4:0)
16:00 Austria - Switzerland 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 11
12:00 England - North Macedonia 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Luxembourg 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8
15:00 Ukraine - Albania 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
12:00 Germany - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Greece - Kazakhstan 5:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019-2021 > Group K CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019-2021 > Group K
13:00 Madagascar - Ethiopia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ivory Coast - Niger 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Group A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Group A
00:00 USA - Canada 4:1 (3:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Group B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Group B
02:00 Panama - Mexico 0:3 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group B
23:00 St. Lucia - Dom. Republic 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group C
00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Jamaica 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Guyana - Aruba 4:2 (2:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D
00:30 Suriname - Dominica 4:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group A
20:00 St. Martin - Barbados 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 San Martín de San Juan - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:00 All Boys - Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:10 Atlético Rafaela - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Colegiales de Munro 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Flandria - Justo José de Urquiza 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fénix - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
00:30 Deportivo Maipú - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:3)
08:30 Western United - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > A-League Youth 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League Youth 2019/2020 >
00:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Melbourne Victory Youth 7:0 (3:0)
05:00 Sydney FC Youth - Newcastle United Jets Youth 8:3 (4:3)
23:30 Canberra United Youth - Central Coast Mariners Academy 1:3 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASV Draßburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FCM Traiskirchen 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
19:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 2:0
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
13:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0
13:00 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 2:1
13:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 3:1
Belgium > U16 Elite 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:1
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 2:3
13:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 4:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 3:2
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
20:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Guarani - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Coritiba - PR - Oeste - SP 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CR Brasil - AL - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Londrina - PR - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group B
20:00 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
12:30 SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 5:1 (4:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Holbæk B&I 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 1:3 (0:0)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:15 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 3:4 (3:3)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 1:6 (0:2)
12:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:0)
13:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 FC Helsingør - Holbæk B&I 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
20:30 Gualaceo SC - Liga de Loja 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente Juniors - Manta 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Santa Rita 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Final  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Final
20:00 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 3:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Swindon Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Cambridge United 2:1 (2:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Harrogate Town 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Chorley FC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Notts County - Barrow AFC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Sutton United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
17:20 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2019/2020  England >   National League North 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Telford United - Spennymoor Town 2:2
15:00 Altrincham FC - Hereford FC 5:1
15:00 Brackley Town - Darlington FC 5:1
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Leamington FC 0:3
15:00 Curzon Ashton - York City 1:0
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Boston United 2:4
15:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans 4:4
15:00 Southport FC - King's Lynn 1:2
England > National League South 2019/2020  England >   National League South 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chelmsford City - Oxford City 2:6
15:00 Chippenham Town - Slough Town 0:3
15:00 Concord Rangers - Dorking FC 3:3
15:00 Dartford FC - Maidstone United 2:2
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 0:1
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Wealdstone FC 2:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Bath City FC 2:1
15:00 Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough 0:1
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - St. Albans City 2:1
15:00 Welling United FC - Braintree Town 6:2
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 1:1
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1
Sheffield United - Burnley FC 2:0
Nottingham Forest - Crewe Alexandra 1:1
Leeds United - Hull City 2:3
Coventry City - Charlton Athletic 0:6
Bristol City - Crystal Palace 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Lincoln City - Bradford City 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 0:1
Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 3:6
Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 3:1
Morecambe FC - Salford City 0:2
Bury FC - Oldham Athletic dnp
Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 0:4
Gillingham FC - Southend United 2:2
Leyton Orient - Luton Town 2:2
AFC Wimbledon - Cambridge United 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Plymouth Argyle - Yeovil Town 1:2
Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 6:1
Newport County - AFC Bournemouth 0:4
Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
11:00 Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:4
11:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Notts County 1:5
Estonia > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Estonia >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 1:4 (1:1)
France > Women Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Women Division 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
13:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
17:00 JA Drancy - US Orléans 1:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
13:30 Chamois Niortais - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1
13:30 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 3:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Istres - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:1
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2
16:30 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - HSC Hannover 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TuS Haltern 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfB Homberg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSG Balingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Türkgücü München - VfR Garching annull.
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 FV Illertissen - FC Augsburg II 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 1:5 (0:4)
13:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Kahl - TSV Karlburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 ASV Cham - TSV Großbardorf 2:6 (2:3)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Deisenhofen 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 München II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - SV Pullach 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland 2:7 (1:2)
13:00 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TuS Dietkirchen 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSV Fernwald 4:2 (1:2)
13:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Kassel 0:5 (0:4)
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
13:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - HSC/BW Tündern 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - TSV Ilshofen 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Sandhausen II 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 7:0 (4:0)
13:30 Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TVD Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
12:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd 6:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Husumer SV - TSV Kropp 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel 7:4 (4:0)
Germany > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Germany >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16
12:00 Rostocker FC - Torgelower FC Greif 0:1 aet
12:00 SV Pastow - Greifswalder FC 3:0
12:00 SFV Nossentiner Hütte - FC Schönberg 95 1:2
12:00 Einheit Ueckermünde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II 1:3
12:00 SV Waren 09 - FC Anker Wismar 5:2
12:00 TSV Bützow - Hansa Rostock 0:5
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena 6:1 (4:0)
12:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
19:45 US Pergolettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
19:45 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
19:45 Monopoli - Bisceglie 2:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 AC Belluno - ASD Cartigliano 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:00 Budoni - Lanusei Calcio 0:0
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare 0:1
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 2. Round
13:30 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 5:0
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
04:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:3 (2:0)
05:00 Ehime FC - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu 1:3 (0:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:2)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
04:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (0:1)
Latvia > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Latvia >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
12:00 SK Super Nova - FS Metta/LU 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2019/2020  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Pumas UNAM II 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Reboceros de La Piedad annull.
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Atlético San Luis II 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Reynosa - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 5:0 (3:0)
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros II 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Dorados UACH - Atlético Bahia 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
23:00 Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 5:1 (4:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Moldova >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
11:00 Sparta Selemet - FC Codru Lozova 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
13:30 VV Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 TEC VV - GVVV 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Excelsior '31 2:6 (1:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - BVV Barendrecht 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - SteDoCo 4:2 (4:1)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - Harkemase Boys 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV GOES 0:2 (0:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Tasman United 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:4 (0:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 3:1 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FL Fart - Klepp IL 1:6 (1:3)
12:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Røa IL - IL Sandviken 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Stabæk FK - LSK Kvinner 2:2 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Alianza 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (1:1)
22:45 Academia Cantolao - Mannucci 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
18:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Atlético Grau 3:2 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Radomiak Radom 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:15 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varzim SC - SC Farense 1:3 (1:3)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Group D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Group D
15:00 Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cove Rangers - Brechin City FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Inverness CT - Clyde FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Rangers FC (R) - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Partick Thistle 1:4 (0:1)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Round
12:00 Partizán Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava 2:5 (1:4)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Elche CF - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sporting Gijón B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coruxo FC - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CA Osasuna B - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Unionistas CF 4:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
16:00 CP Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur dnp
Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva dnp
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Cham 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Münsingen 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Sion II 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 8:1
15:30 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 1:0
18:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 2:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 7:2 (3:1)
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Pendikspor 2:2 (2:0)
10:30 Hacettepe - 1922 Konyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
14:00 Fénix - Progreso 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cerro Largo - Racing 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Danubio - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Plaza Colonia - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:00 Villa Española - Cerrito 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rentistas - Sud América 4:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round
13:30 Chepstow Town FC - STM Sports 0:5
14:30 Pontardawe Town - Croesyceiliog AFC 6:1