. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > November
12:00 Uzbekistan - Kyrgyzstan 3:1 (1:1)
12:45 Malaysia - Tajikistan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Namibia - Zambia 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > Semi-finals FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > Semi-finals
15:30 Ivory Coast - Cameroon 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > November
04:00 Australia - Chile 2:1 (1:0)
14:10 Argentina - Colombia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 England - Germany 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
20:00 France - Serbia 6:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Final CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Final
20:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
CAF > U23 Africa Cup 2019 > Group B CAF >   U23 Africa Cup 2019 > Group B
15:00 Nigeria - Ivory Coast 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 South Africa - Zambia 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Final
16:30 Al Hilal - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > 3td place AFC >   U19 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > 3td place
09:00 South Korea - Australia 9:1 (4:0)
AFC > U19 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > Final AFC >   U19 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > Final
13:00 North Korea - Japan 1:2 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
12:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 2:3 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Aïn M'lila - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 MC Oran - NC Magra 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Saoura - US Biskra 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC 2:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
17:15 CE Carroi - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lanús - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Quilmes 3:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
00:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
16:10 Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
18:30 Villa Dálmine - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Almagro - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 Alvarado - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Platense - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Fénix 0:3
18:30 Comunicaciones - Tristan Suárez 3:1
18:30 San Miguel - Armenio 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:2
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 1:1
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
10:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:1
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mauerwerk 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
13:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 USV St. Anna - ATSV Stadl-Paura 9:0 (6:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Grödig - SV Kuchl 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - TSV St. Johann 6:1 (4:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
13:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Imst - SV Telfs 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Kufstein - SVG Reichenau 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Zirl - SV Hall 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Dornbirner SV 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 FC Lauterach - SCR Altach (A) 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Langenegg 5:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
11:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Gomel - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 KV Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:2 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:9
13:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 3:2
13:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:1
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:4
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 2:7
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 5:0
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
13:30 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 3:3
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:30 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:4 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
20:00 Goiás - Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:30 São Bento - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 Figueirense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sport - PE - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste - SP 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group B
22:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Group B
20:00 Bogotá FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC 2:2 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
12:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:0)
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - Holbæk B&I 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - FA 2000 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Hillerød GI 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Vejgaard BK - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (3:3)
12:30 VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Næsby BK 2:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Viborg - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
13:15 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 B.93 København - Hobro IK 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 0:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 5:3 (1:2)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 6:2 (2:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 4:2
12:00 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 2:3
13:15 FK Viborg - AC Horsens 1:2
13:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:1
13:15 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 1:0
13:30 B.93 København - Hobro IK 4:2
14:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:0
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:4
12:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 0:0
13:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 0:5
15:15 Esbjerg fB - FC København 1:2
16:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:1
16:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF 7:1
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Clan Juvenil - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:3 dec.
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Independiente San Vincente 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Stoke City 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford City - Solihull Moors 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Darlington FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Chorley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Boston United 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Rotherham United 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Reading FC - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:5)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:30 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC 6:3 (6:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Leicester City - West Ham United 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Norwich City - Swansea City 3:3 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:12 (0:4)
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 EA Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:00 AF Bobigny - SC Bastia 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 RC Lens (CFA) - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Mulhouse 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 IC Croix - Lille OSC (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - JA Drancy 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FCSR Haguenau 2:3 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Mantois - USM Oissel 0:1
15:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:0
17:00 Angers SCO II - Stade Briochin 0:0
17:00 US Granvillaise - Entente SSG 1:0
17:00 FC Rouen - C' Chartres Football 1:3
17:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Poissy 4:1
17:30 FC Gobelins - AS Vitré 0:0
17:30 Vannes OC - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:1
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Chamalières - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Andrézieux - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges Foot - Stade Bordelais 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 US Colomiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Bergerac Foot 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 FC Sète - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Hyères FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - AS Monaco (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - US Endoume 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 5:1 (2:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:30 AS Porto Vecchio - US Colomiers 2:4
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Monaco 0:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
10:00 FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 FC Saburtalo - WIT Georgia 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Heider SV - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck 3:3 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus 3:3 (1:2)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 dnp
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TuS Haltern - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger SC 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Augsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Wacker Burghausen 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Karlburg - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - ATSV Erlangen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Nördlingen 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Pullach - TSV Wasserburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Pipinsried 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bremer SV - Werder Bremen III 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Hanau 93 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - FV Bad Vilbel 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Dreieich 4:3 (1:1)
13:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Hessen Kassel 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
13:00 HSC/BW Tündern - TuS Bersenbrück 1:5 (0:1)
13:00 MTV Gifhorn - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - Freiburger FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Linx 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
12:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamburger SV III 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma 2:3 (2:1)
12:30 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Merseburg - Inter Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Oberlausitz 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Karbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FV Dudenhofen 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eutin 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Husumer SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 1:7 (0:4)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
13:15 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:5 (1:2)
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 1:7 (0:3)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
15:15 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 3:0 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kaposvári RFC - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 ATK - Jamshedpur FC 3:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya 2:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (0:0)
17:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Torino FC 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
19:45 SS Monza 1912 - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
19:45 AC Cesena - Reggio Audace FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
17:30 Vibonese - FC Rieti 5:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pescara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 3:4 (2:3)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
13:30 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 5:0
13:30 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 0:2
13:30 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella 1:0
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:3
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:2
13:30 Venezia FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
13:30 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 3:2
13:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 2:1
13:30 AS Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 4:2
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 1:2
13:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo 4:2 (3:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
04:00 Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka II 3:3 (1:1)
05:00 FC Tokyo II - Blaublitz Akita 2:3 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 0:0
12:00 KF Llapi - Prishtina KF 1:4
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FS Metta/LU 3:3 (3:2)
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft >
11:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 4:1 (1:1)
Lithuania > Relegation 2019 > Final  Lithuania >   Relegation 2019 > Final
11:00 FK Palanga - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > 3. Round
16:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
17:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:5 (0:3)
03:10 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 CF Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Venados FC 2:1
23:00 Potros UAEM - TM Fútbol Club 0:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
18:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:4
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 5:2
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Albinegros Orizaba 3:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cafessa Jalisco 0:2
02:00 Atlético Saltillo - Atlético Reynosa 1:2
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos UAT II 1:2
17:00 Leones Negros II - Coras de Nayarit 4:4
21:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Tepatitlán 2:2
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 1:2
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 FC Juárez - CF América 0:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:2
15:45 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:0
17:15 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 0:2
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 3:3
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:1
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 5:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Veracruz - CF América 1:3
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1
15:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 1:1
16:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:1
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 2:0
17:30 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
11:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Zimbru - FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca 3:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
17:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3 (2:3)
13:30 GVVV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - TEC VV 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Katwijk 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
13:30 Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Excelsior '31 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Jong Almere City FC 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 VV GOES - FC Lisse 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - DVS'33 1:3 (1:1)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
11:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 NEC/FC Oss - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Managua FC - Deportivo Las Sabanas 4:0 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Struga - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Borec - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 FK Haugesund - Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:30 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Hamarkameratene - Nest-Sotra 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 KFUM Oslo - Sogndal IL 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Notodden FK - IK Start 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Raufoss IL - Skeid Fotball 4:5 (3:2)
14:30 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen IF 0:3 dec.
14:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > 1. Round  Norway >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > 1. Round
12:00 Kvik Halden - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 0:0
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Costa del Este 3:1
23:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 3:0
23:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:1
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
18:00 Pirata - Deportivo Municipal 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Atlético Grau 0:3 dec.
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wisła Płock - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
11:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznań 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy '71 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Odra Opole - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 FC Famalicão - Moreirense FC 3:3 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Feirense - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
15:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 0:2
15:00 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 2:0
15:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:2
15:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense 2:2
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
15:00 CD Tondela - SG Sacavenense 1:2
15:00 FC Alverca - Os Belenenses 1:2
15:00 GD Estoril - Amora FC 2:1
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting CP 0:6
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 0:2
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria 5:0
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 SL Benfica - Leixões SC 1:1
11:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 4:1
11:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 1:1
11:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 2:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:10 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 0:3 (0:2)
16:20 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 2:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Rostov - FK Tambov 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russia >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
04:00 Luch-Energia - FC Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3:2 (2:2)
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 2 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tom Tomsk 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > 1. Round  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > 1. Round
14:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 0:0
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 3:0
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:2
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:4 (0:2)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 3:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC 5:2 (4:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 3:2 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:45 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 3:3 (3:2)
15:55 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 4:1 (2:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Stellenbosch FC - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 1:4 (1:4)
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC 3:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 3:5 (2:1)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Real Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
15:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 CD Mirandés - Extremadura UD 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Marino de Luanco - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Unionistas CF - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 SD Leioa - CA Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Salamanca CF UDS 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell 2:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cádiz CF B - Mérida AD 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - CP Villarrobledo 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2. Round
13:00 Enskede IK - AIK Solna 0:7 (0:4)
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1:4 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 2:1
15:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 BSC Young Boys II - Team Vaud 1:0
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Bulle 2:1
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Azzurri 90 LS 5:1
16:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 0:3
16:00 FC Naters - CS Chênois 2:2
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Lancy 1:3
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Biel/Bienne 2:3
15:00 FC Solothurn - SC Goldau 1:0
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Langenthal 3:0
16:00 SV Muttenz - FC Bassecourt 1:4
16:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 1:0
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:0
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur U21 1:0
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St.Gallen II 3:2
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich 2:2
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 0:2
16:30 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon 4:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Istanbulspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
10:30 BAKspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:30 Bodrum Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
19:00 Juventud - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Peñarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
13:00 Cerrito - Villa Española 0:2
19:00 Sud América - Rentistas 0:0
USA > USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
20:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui dnp
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:4 (0:3)
14:45 Airbus UK - Penybont FC 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round
13:30 Llannefydd FC - Guilsfield FC 1:5
13:30 Greenfield FC - Flint Town United 1:3
13:30 Abertillery Bluebirds - Llanidloes Town FC 4:3
14:30 Porthmadog FC - Gresford Athletic 4:1
14:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Buckley Town 0:3
14:30 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - Colwyn Bay FC 0:1
14:30 Mold Alexandra - Llanrug United 8:1
14:30 Rhyl FC - FC Queens Park 3:0
14:30 Llandudno FC - Llanfair United 4:1
14:30 Bangor City - Prestatyn Town 0:3
14:30 Bangor 1876 FC - Ruthin Town 0:2
14:30 Ammanford AFC - Ton Pentre FC 3:1
14:30 Undy Athletic - Swansea University 5:6
14:30 Pontypridd Town - Llandrindod Wells FC 1:0
14:30 Afan Lido FC - Aberbargoed Buds 2:1
14:30 Llanelli Town - Penrhyncoch FC 0:1
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2
14:30 Goytre United - Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club 6:4