Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 03/07/2019 17:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
Week 07/07/2019 15:00 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:2
Week 17/11/2019 13:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 01/02/2020 15:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
Week 04/02/2020 15:00 A Partizan Partizan 3:1 (1:0)
Week 19/02/2020 15:00 A Molde FK Molde FK 0:1 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2019 19:30 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
2. Round 20/07/2019 19:30 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round 28/07/2019 14:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:2 (1:0)
4. Round 03/08/2019 12:00 A FC Ural FC Ural 2:2 (0:1)
5. Round 12/08/2019 18:00 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round 18/08/2019 14:30 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round 25/08/2019 17:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
8. Round 31/08/2019 14:30 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round 16/09/2019 18:30 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
10. Round 21/09/2019 17:00 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:2 (1:1)
11. Round 28/09/2019 14:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
12. Round 06/10/2019 14:30 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
13. Round 19/10/2019 17:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:6 (0:3)
14. Round 26/10/2019 17:00 H PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round 03/11/2019 13:30 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:0)
16. Round 09/11/2019 13:30 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:2 (1:0)
17. Round 23/11/2019 13:30 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
18. Round 30/11/2019 13:30 H FC Ural FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 08/12/2019 16:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:1 (1:0)
20. Round 29/02/2020 16:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (1:0)
21. Round 09/03/2020 11:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
22. Round 15/03/2020 16:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:3)
23. Round 19/06/2020 18:00 A PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:10 (1:4)
24. Round 27/06/2020 18:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:0)
25. Round 01/07/2020 18:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round 04/07/2020 16:30 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round 08/07/2020 18:30 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 (1:0)
28. Round 12/07/2020 16:30 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round 16/07/2020 16:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
30. Round 22/07/2020 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
5. Round 25/09/2019 16:30 A Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (0:0)
Round of 16 31/10/2019 16:30 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)