Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 21/01/2019 17:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
Week 25/01/2019 15:30 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (2:0)
Week 29/01/2019 17:00 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
Week 05/02/2019 14:00 N NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
Week 19/02/2019 14:00 N FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
Week 26/06/2019 17:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:2 (0:2)
Week 30/06/2019 17:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
Week 04/07/2019 17:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:1)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 08/08/2019 18:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 3:2 (2:0)
3. Round 15/08/2019 17:45 H FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 22/08/2019 19:45 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Play-offs 29/08/2019 18:15 H Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2019 17:00 H PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 20/07/2019 19:30 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round 27/07/2019 14:30 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 0:2 (0:1)
4. Round 03/08/2019 17:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round 11/08/2019 19:30 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
6. Round 19/08/2019 18:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
7. Round 25/08/2019 17:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:1)
8. Round 01/09/2019 17:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round 14/09/2019 14:30 H FC Ural FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
10. Round 20/09/2019 15:30 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round 29/09/2019 14:30 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:2 (0:1)
12. Round 06/10/2019 17:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:2)
13. Round 19/10/2019 14:30 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
14. Round 27/10/2019 16:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
15. Round 04/11/2019 16:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula -:-
16. Round 09/11/2019 16:00 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
17. Round 24/11/2019 11:00 A FC Ural FC Ural -:-
18. Round 01/12/2019 16:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
19. Round 08/12/2019 16:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
20. Round 29/02/2020 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
21. Round 07/03/2020 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
22. Round 14/03/2020 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
23. Round 21/03/2020 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula -:-
24. Round 04/04/2020 H FK Ufa FK Ufa -:-
25. Round 11/04/2020 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
26. Round 18/04/2020 H FK Tambov FK Tambov -:-
27. Round 25/04/2020 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
28. Round 02/05/2020 A PFC Sochi PFC Sochi -:-
29. Round 09/05/2020 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
30. Round 16/05/2020 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
5. Round 25/09/2019 16:30 A FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2:1 (1:1)
Round of 16 31/10/2019 17:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-