Friendlies Clubs 2018
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 29/01/2018 14:30 A Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2:0 (1:0)
Week 01/07/2018 16:30 N FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5:1 (2:0)
Europa League Qual. 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/07/2018 14:30 A FC Banants FC Banants 2:1 (2:1)
1. Round 19/07/2018 19:15 H FC Banants FC Banants 3:0 (2:0)
2. Round 26/07/2018 19:30 A Atalanta Atalanta 2:2 (0:2)
2. Round 02/08/2018 19:15 H Atalanta Atalanta 0:8 (0:5)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 22/07/2018 16:30 A Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round 29/07/2018 17:30 H FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:0 (2:0)
3. Round 05/08/2018 18:00 A Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round 11/08/2018 19:00 H NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round 15/08/2018 19:15 A Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (2:1)
6. Round 19/08/2018 19:00 H Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4:2 (2:1)
7. Round 25/08/2018 16:00 A Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4:0 (3:0)
8. Round 01/09/2018 19:00 A Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round 15/09/2018 18:30 H FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
10. Round 22/09/2018 15:30 A FK Krupa FK Krupa 4:1 (2:0)
11. Round 26/09/2018 16:30 H Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round 29/09/2018 19:00 H Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round 06/10/2018 14:30 A FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (3:0)
14. Round 20/10/2018 16:00 H Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 28/10/2018 13:30 A NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round 03/11/2018 16:00 H Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:1)
17. Round 10/11/2018 15:30 A Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (0:1)
18. Round 25/11/2018 15:00 H Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
19. Round 01/12/2018 15:00 H Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica -:-
Kup BiH 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/09/2018 15:30 A Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
Round of 16 03/10/2018 14:30 A FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso