Australia Cup 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 32 21/09/2021 10:30 H Casuarina FC Casuarina FC 6:0 (1:0)
Round of 16 24/10/2021 06:30 H Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0:4 (0:1)
NPL Queensland 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 11/07/2021 07:00 A Brisbane Roar Youth Brisbane Roar Youth 1:2 (0:1)
Round 17/07/2021 10:00 H Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 2:1 (1:0)
Round 24/07/2021 10:30 A Redlands United Redlands United 5:1 (4:0)
Round 28/07/2021 10:30 H Capalaba FC Capalaba FC 5:0 (2:0)
Round 28/08/2021 10:00 A Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 3:1 (2:1)
Round 04/09/2021 10:00 H Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs 6:0 (3:0)
Round 12/09/2021 07:15 A Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
Round 18/09/2021 10:00 A Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United 4:2 (2:2)
Round 25/09/2021 09:00 H Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (2:0)
Round 02/10/2021 08:00 H Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 3:1 (2:0)
Round 10/10/2021 09:00 A Olympic FC Olympic FC 0:1 (0:1)
Round 17/10/2021 08:00 H Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United 4:1 (2:1)
NPL Queensland 2021 Finals
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-Final 29/10/2021 10:45 A Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 1:0 (0:0)
Final 06/11/2021 09:30 N Olympic FC Olympic FC 3:1 (0:0)
NPL Queensland 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 19/03/2022 09:00 H Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 3:6 (2:1)
Round 26/03/2022 09:00 H Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 4:3 (1:0)
Round 02/04/2022 10:00 H Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers 6:1 (4:0)
Round 10/04/2022 09:30 A Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs 4:1 (3:0)
Round 16/04/2022 06:00 A Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Round 22/04/2022 11:30 H Brisbane Roar Youth Brisbane Roar Youth 4:0 (1:0)
Round 30/04/2022 09:00 A Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 3:3 (1:0)
Round 03/05/2022 10:30 A Capalaba FC Capalaba FC 4:3 (2:2)
Round 07/05/2022 10:00 H Olympic FC Olympic FC 3:1 (2:1)
Round 28/05/2022 10:00 H Capalaba FC Capalaba FC 8:0 (4:0)
Round 04/06/2022 09:30 A Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United 3:1 (0:0)
Round 10/06/2022 10:30 A Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 1:1 (0:0)
Round 18/06/2022 07:45 H Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC 7:0 (4:0)
Round 26/06/2022 06:00 A Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 1:1 (0:1)
Round 10/07/2022 07:00 H Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (3:1)
Round 16/07/2022 10:00 A Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 4:0 (2:0)
Round 24/07/2022 08:15 A Brisbane Roar Youth Brisbane Roar Youth 3:1 (2:1)
Round 30/07/2022 10:00 H Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:1)
Round 02/08/2022 10:45 A Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Round 07/08/2022 09:00 A Olympic FC Olympic FC 3:2 (3:1)
Round 14/08/2022 07:00 H Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United -:-
Round 20/08/2022 09:00 H Logan Lightning Logan Lightning -:-