1. Round
05/03/2021 08:30 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning FC -:-
06/03/2021 08:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
07/03/2021 05:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United -:-
05:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC -:-
07:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast United -:-
07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
2. Round
13/03/2021 07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers -:-
07:30 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:00 Redlands United - Peninsula Power -:-
08:00 Capalaba FC - Lions FC -:-
08:30 Logan Lightning FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
08:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Olympic FC -:-
14/03/2021 05:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
3. Round
20/03/2021 08:15 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08:30 Eastern Suburbs - Redlands United -:-
21/03/2021 05:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC -:-
05:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning FC -:-
05:30 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United -:-
07:00 Brisbane Strikers - Capalaba FC -:-
4. Round
26/03/2021 09:00 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
27/03/2021 08:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08:30 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:30 Logan Lightning FC - Lions FC -:-
28/03/2021 05:00 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
07:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power -:-
08:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers -:-
5. Round
09/04/2021 09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
09:30 Lions FC - Redlands United -:-
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC -:-
10/04/2021 08:30 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
11/04/2021 06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning FC -:-
6. Round
16/04/2021 09:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
17/04/2021 06:15 Logan Lightning FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Peninsula Power -:-
18/04/2021 08:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Capalaba FC -:-
7. Round
01/05/2021 06:00 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United -:-
08:30 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC -:-
09:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning FC -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
02/05/2021 06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United -:-
8. Round
07/05/2021 09:30 Redlands United - Capalaba FC -:-
08/05/2021 07:15 Logan Lightning FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC -:-
08:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:30 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09/05/2021 08:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
9. Round
15/05/2021 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC -:-
09:15 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast United -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
16/05/2021 06:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power -:-
06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Redlands United -:-
10. Round
22/05/2021 08:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
09:30 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC -:-
23/05/2021 08:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC -:-
11. Round
28/05/2021 10:30 Capalaba FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
29/05/2021 08:30 Logan Lightning FC - Gold Coast United -:-
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Redlands United -:-
30/05/2021 06:45 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Olympic FC -:-
08:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Eastern Suburbs -:-
12. Round
05/06/2021 07:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Redlands United -:-
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
06/06/2021 06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Strikers -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Logan Lightning FC -:-
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
13. Round
12/06/2021 09:15 Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Olympic FC -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast United -:-
13/06/2021 06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Peninsula Power -:-
06:00 Logan Lightning FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
06:00 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
06:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC -:-
14. Round
25/06/2021 09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Peninsula Power -:-
09:30 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC -:-
26/06/2021 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United -:-
27/06/2021 06:00 Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Eastern Suburbs -:-
15. Round
03/07/2021 07:00 Peninsula Power - Redlands United -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Capalaba FC -:-
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning FC -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
04/07/2021 05:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
06:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
16. Round
10/07/2021 08:30 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power -:-
09:15 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
11/07/2021 06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Lions FC -:-
06:00 Logan Lightning FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
17. Round
17/07/2021 06:15 Gold Coast Knights - Capalaba FC -:-
07:00 Peninsula Power - Olympic FC -:-
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Logan Lightning FC -:-
18/07/2021 05:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Moreton Bay United -:-
06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
18. Round
23/07/2021 09:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:30 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power -:-
24/07/2021 08:15 Logan Lightning FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Capalaba FC -:-
25/07/2021 08:00 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
19. Round
30/07/2021 09:30 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:45 Gold Coast Knights - Logan Lightning FC -:-
31/07/2021 08:30 Lions FC - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:00 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
01/08/2021 06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Olympic FC -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United -:-
20. Round
06/08/2021 09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Capalaba FC -:-
07/08/2021 08:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights -:-
09:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08/08/2021 07:00 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC -:-
21. Round
13/08/2021 09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -:-
14/08/2021 09:00 Capalaba FC - Redlands United -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
15/08/2021 06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power -:-
08:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC -:-
08:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Logan Lightning FC -:-
22. Round
27/08/2021 10:00 Gold Coast United - Capalaba FC -:-
28/08/2021 08:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:00 Logan Lightning FC - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
29/08/2021 07:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
23. Round
03/09/2021 10:30 Capalaba FC - Olympic FC -:-
04/09/2021 08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United -:-
08:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
05/09/2021 07:00 Logan Lightning FC - Redlands United -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power -:-
24. Round
10/09/2021 09:30 Gold Coast United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
11/09/2021 07:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Capalaba FC -:-
09:30 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
09:30 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers -:-
12/09/2021 06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Lions FC -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
25. Round
19/09/2021 05:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Lions FC -:-
08:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula Power -:-
08:00 Redlands United - Gold Coast United -:-
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs -:-
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
08:00 Logan Lightning FC - Olympic FC -:-
08:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Moreton Bay United -:-
26. Round
25/09/2021 08:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC -:-
08:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United -:-
08:00 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders United -:-
08:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Logan Lightning FC -:-
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-